Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1235
Michelle
Edwards
F 40-44
2822
75/288
1076/3974
53:57
49:16
9:52
4684
Jennifer
Wagner
F 45-49
2823
77/302
1077/3974
55:19
49:16
9:52
1340
Robert
Ferdelman
M 25-29
2824
172/286
1747/3342
56:55
49:16
9:52
4595
Carrie
Ullmer
F 35-39
2825
110/331
1078/3974
54:46
49:16
9:52
7504
Jocelyn
Goodwin
F 45-49
2826
78/302
1079/3974
55:28
49:16
9:52
4352
Kenneth
Stiefel
M 45-49
2827
136/256
1748/3342
53:57
49:16
9:52
5150
Katie
Bauer
F 25-29
2828
132/418
1080/3974
53:56
49:17
9:52
7489
Jordyn
Fishback
F 15-19
2829
157/434
1081/3974
55:28
49:17
9:52
7405
Brady
Ballentine
M 9-11
2830
28/86
1749/3342
49:42
49:17
9:52
8068
Erin
Harvey
F 40-44
2831
76/288
1082/3974
51:44
49:17
9:52
5331
Abby
Burns
F 25-29
2832
133/418
1083/3974
52:27
49:18
9:52
2616
Nicole
Leisen
F 30-34
2833
118/344
1084/3974
53:19
49:18
9:52
6314
Jacob
Miller
M 12-14
2834
98/173
1750/3342
54:29
49:18
9:52
5819
Nick
Hagemeyer
M 30-34
2835
184/282
1751/3342
52:28
49:18
9:52
6242
Evan
Mauch
M 20-24
2836
210/324
1752/3342
55:06
49:19
9:52
3342
Steve
Olszewski
M 30-34
2837
185/282
1753/3342
55:05
49:19
9:52
6513
Kiel
Pitzer
M 20-24
2838
211/324
1754/3342
55:33
49:19
9:52
282
Emily
Beeman
F 25-29
2839
134/418
1085/3974
52:21
49:19
9:52
3024
Ben
Millay
M 25-29
2840
173/286
1755/3342
52:21
49:19
9:52
6081
John
Kramer
CLYDE A
2841
83/224
1756/3342
54:25
49:20
9:52
6791
Chris
Sommers
M 30-34
2842
186/282
1757/3342
53:21
49:20
9:52
2430
Tom
Knickerbocker
M 50-54
2843
145/253
1758/3342
54:28
49:20
9:52
5850
Rebecca
Harting
F 20-24
2844
197/525
1086/3974
54:03
49:20
9:52
912
Haley
Cornett
F 20-24
2845
198/525
1087/3974
54:06
49:21
9:53
6465
Ryan
Patak
M 20-24
2846
212/324
1759/3342
52:38
49:21
9:53
6879
Jacalyn
Tamillo
F 25-29
2847
135/418
1088/3974
51:41
49:21
9:53
7670
Grace
Pfaffenbichler
F 12-14
2848
70/195
1089/3974
52:27
49:22
9:53
7645
Emily
Nelson
F 35-39
2849
111/331
1090/3974
52:50
49:22
9:53
7669
Emily
Pfaffenbichler
F 15-19
2850
158/434
1091/3974
52:27
49:22
9:53
4818
Kate
Weske
F 15-19
2851
159/434
1092/3974
57:13
49:22
9:53
7023
Jacob
Whitt
M 15-19
2852
252/359
1760/3342
53:22
49:23
9:53
140
Tina
Ault
F 55-59
2853
24/180
1093/3974
50:50
49:23
9:53
574
Cyrus
Broyles
M 15-19
2854
253/359
1761/3342
53:59
49:23
9:53
4127
Matthew
Silimperi
M 40-44
2855
108/194
1762/3342
52:01
49:23
9:53
84
Tr
Amrine
M 35-39
2856
132/211
1763/3342
52:24
49:24
9:53
7180
Jeffrey
Goode
CLYDE A
2857
84/224
1764/3342
52:46
49:24
9:53
856
Steve
Colletti
M 65-69
2858
27/80
1765/3342
55:00
49:24
9:53
3446
Trinity
Petrey
F 15-19
2859
160/434
1094/3974
58:53
49:25
9:53
430
Julie
Boone
F 40-44
2860
77/288
1095/3974
54:43
49:25
9:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7039
Jesse
Wilmoth
M 30-34
2861
187/282
1766/3342
54:38
49:26
9:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after