Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4881
Mark
Williams
M 50-54
2195
115/253
1443/3342
49:50
46:46
9:22
702
Karen
Carter
F 45-49
2196
57/302
753/3974
50:45
46:46
9:22
562
Matt
Brown
M 30-34
2197
160/282
1444/3342
48:44
46:46
9:22
703
Lyndsey
Carter
F 15-19
2198
105/434
754/3974
50:45
46:46
9:22
8044
Grant
Cooper
M 25-29
2199
137/286
1445/3342
53:06
46:47
9:22
5936
Amanda
Hough
F 30-34
2200
94/344
755/3974
48:26
46:47
9:22
4645
Samantha
Via
F 25-29
2201
92/418
756/3974
49:03
46:47
9:22
2910
Scott
McElfresh
M 12-14
2202
85/173
1446/3342
51:24
46:47
9:22
3859
Lindsay
Runyan
F 25-29
2203
93/418
757/3974
48:44
46:47
9:22
1803
Frederick
Hatton
M 40-44
2204
87/194
1447/3342
52:44
46:47
9:22
5493
Alec
Dahm
M 20-24
2205
183/324
1448/3342
52:56
46:47
9:22
6862
Christopher
Sumner
M 15-19
2206
226/359
1449/3342
47:17
46:48
9:22
7381
Tj
Williams
M 12-14
2207
86/173
1450/3342
54:00
46:48
9:22
3766
Ellie
Rocco
F 9-11
2208
7/80
758/3974
50:17
46:48
9:22
7556
Carly
Jones
F 25-29
2209
94/418
759/3974
53:44
46:48
9:22
5704
Jarod
Garel
M 25-29
2210
138/286
1451/3342
48:14
46:49
9:22
3007
Drew
Michael
M 25-29
2211
139/286
1452/3342
47:57
46:49
9:22
3008
John
Michael
M 55-59
2212
80/204
1453/3342
47:56
46:49
9:22
5971
Mary
Issenmann
F 20-24
2213
152/525
760/3974
51:46
46:49
9:22
3286
Scott
Nielsen
M 55-59
2214
81/204
1454/3342
48:58
46:49
9:22
6761
Molly
Sisco
F 20-24
2215
153/525
761/3974
51:56
46:50
9:22
7751
James
Tinch
CLYDE A
2216
59/224
1455/3342
48:59
46:50
9:22
6140
Dan
Lewis
CLYDE A
2217
60/224
1456/3342
53:01
46:50
9:22
1170
Paxton
Dreyer
M 1-8
2218
3/21
1457/3342
47:54
46:50
9:22
4431
Lydia
Tahmassebi
F 15-19
2219
106/434
762/3974
50:45
46:51
9:23
1168
John
Dreyer
M 40-44
2220
88/194
1458/3342
47:54
46:51
9:23
5811
Robert
Gutendorf
M 35-39
2221
114/211
1459/3342
47:11
46:51
9:23
309
Cali
Benetis
F 12-14
2222
49/195
763/3974
47:10
46:51
9:23
1063
William
Deike
M 30-34
2223
161/282
1460/3342
56:35
46:51
9:23
3732
Aidan
Rinehart
M 25-29
2224
140/286
1461/3342
51:45
46:51
9:23
1062
Danielle
Deike
F 30-34
2225
95/344
764/3974
56:34
46:52
9:23
6329
Phil
Miller
CLYDE A
2226
61/224
1462/3342
1:03:55
46:52
9:23
6420
Emma
O'Brien
F 12-14
2227
50/195
765/3974
49:59
46:53
9:23
3733
Chelsea
Rinehart
F 30-34
2228
96/344
766/3974
51:45
46:53
9:23
5750
Leslie
Grabeman
F 25-29
2229
95/418
767/3974
49:16
46:54
9:23
5839
Stephen
Hardin
M 50-54
2230
116/253
1463/3342
49:16
46:55
9:23
3722
Paul
Riese
M 45-49
2231
111/256
1464/3342
47:32
46:55
9:23
6028
Gina
Keane
F 20-24
2232
154/525
768/3974
50:11
46:56
9:24
5399
Edward
Clark
M 15-19
2233
227/359
1465/3342
49:08
46:56
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5026
Meredith
Yahne
F 40-44
2234
51/288
769/3974
59:08
46:56
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after