Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Microbrew Mile
6K
Info
June 16, 2018 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
201
Susan
Meyer
F6064
63
1/4
15/131
18:56
31:56
8:34
478
Dave
Craddick
M6064
64
2/10
49/150
19:37
32:09
8:38
281
Amber
Polak
F2529
65
5/26
16/131
19:28
32:13
8:39
432
Ian
Happ
M3539
66
5/17
50/150
18:51
32:16
8:40
477
Kenneth
Herrmann
M2529
67
12/27
51/150
20:00
32:17
8:40
265
Blaine
Booth
M3034
68
12/26
52/150
18:50
32:17
8:40
259
Faris
Al-Gharaibeh
M2529
69
13/27
53/150
19:41
32:20
8:41
394
Jacob
Gorge
M2529
70
14/27
54/150
19:38
32:23
8:42
171
Kristina
Bowen
F2529
71
6/26
17/131
18:14
32:27
8:43
267
Andy
Kuffler
F3539
72
4/28
18/131
20:42
32:28
8:43
414
Herman
Roche
M5054
73
3/11
55/150
18:19
32:38
8:46
211
Lauren
Vasicek
F2529
74
7/26
19/131
19:50
32:45
8:48
379
Tatiana
Smith
F2024
75
2/10
20/131
19:58
32:57
8:51
383
Steve
Kautz
M6064
76
3/10
56/150
19:58
33:00
8:52
405
Dustin
Hawk
M2024
77
8/13
57/150
19:18
33:08
8:54
290
Nathan
Windt
M3539
78
6/17
58/150
19:58
33:08
8:54
491
Ben
Layer
M3539
79
7/17
59/150
17:33
33:15
8:56
350
Maryanne
Graves
F3539
80
5/28
21/131
19:31
33:36
9:01
224
Theresa
Wood
F3539
81
6/28
22/131
19:59
33:46
9:04
398
Jordan
Franks
M2024
82
9/13
60/150
22:03
33:46
9:04
214
Steve
Vipond
M6064
83
4/10
61/150
21:38
33:47
9:04
251
Sean
Soseman
M2529
84
15/27
62/150
19:56
33:50
9:05
183
Jeremy
Berger
M4044
85
5/17
63/150
20:48
33:52
9:06
328
Jason
Langel
M3034
86
13/26
64/150
19:05
34:14
9:12
329
Amanda
Pennock
F3034
87
3/24
23/131
19:05
34:14
9:12
476
Rebecca
Ludin
F2529
88
8/26
24/131
21:04
34:17
9:12
428
Allison
Kopp
F3539
89
7/28
25/131
20:03
34:19
9:13
420
Paige
Kelly
F2024
90
3/10
26/131
20:30
34:25
9:15
509
Ben
McKnight
M3539
91
8/17
65/150
21:05
34:40
9:18
308
Erika
Jess
F3539
92
8/28
27/131
21:18
34:40
9:19
351
Ron
Graves
M4044
93
6/17
66/150
20:28
34:40
9:19
524
Unknown
Runner
M????
94
1/4
67/150
20:22
35:27
9:31
468
Scott
Searle
M4044
95
7/17
68/150
21:50
35:30
9:32
187
Valerie
Olson
F3539
96
9/28
28/131
20:37
35:46
9:36
440
Courtney
Kautz
F2529
97
9/26
29/131
21:12
35:54
9:38
384
Cody
Colvin
M3034
98
14/26
69/150
20:36
35:59
9:40
388
Vicente
Rivera
M4549
99
3/12
70/150
20:19
36:11
9:43
501
Saul
Gerardo-Hernandez
M4044
100
8/17
71/150
22:36
36:19
9:45
361
Rafael
Ceja
M4044
101
9/17
72/150
21:47
36:21
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
397
Brandon
Sajovec
M2529
102
16/27
73/150
20:49
36:21
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after