Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2998
Glenda
Mesta
F 40-44
3534
115/288
1465/3974
56:24
52:32
10:31
7825
Joey
Yerkins
M 15-19
3535
278/359
2070/3342
56:33
52:32
10:31
7826
Jon
Yerkins
M 15-19
3536
279/359
2071/3342
56:33
52:32
10:31
6516
Jasmine
Plummer
F 15-19
3537
194/434
1466/3974
55:27
52:33
10:31
2768
Eileen
Maloney
F 50-54
3538
88/277
1467/3974
57:39
52:33
10:31
6105
Emma
Lackens
F 15-19
3539
195/434
1468/3974
55:27
52:33
10:31
3018
Elizabeth
Miles
F 25-29
3540
190/418
1469/3974
53:51
52:34
10:31
4523
Jason
Tinch
CLYDE A
3541
113/224
2072/3342
58:15
52:35
10:31
1021
Dan
Darragh
M 70-74
3542
4/31
2073/3342
57:11
52:36
10:32
7403
Ashley
Ballard
F 12-14
3543
96/195
1470/3974
54:35
52:36
10:32
4567
Amy
Triftshouser
F 25-29
3544
191/418
1471/3974
54:50
52:37
10:32
287
Brittany
Behymer
F 30-34
3545
157/344
1472/3974
57:07
52:37
10:32
2588
Christopher
Lawrence
M 25-29
3546
200/286
2074/3342
58:13
52:37
10:32
3170
Carol
Mousa
F 40-44
3547
116/288
1473/3974
53:49
52:38
10:32
7983
Laura
Magner
F 55-59
3548
38/180
1474/3974
54:49
52:38
10:32
476
Robert
Boyer Jr.
CLYDE A
3549
114/224
2075/3342
55:25
52:39
10:32
1547
Amy
Gilmore
F 20-24
3550
249/525
1475/3974
55:59
52:39
10:32
6519
Anna
Pohl
F 20-24
3551
250/525
1476/3974
1:00:31
52:40
10:32
4124
Robert
Sievers
M 12-14
3552
115/173
2076/3342
57:49
52:40
10:32
5602
Larry
England
M 65-69
3553
38/80
2077/3342
54:25
52:41
10:33
6706
Elise
Sebak
F 15-19
3554
196/434
1477/3974
1:00:05
52:41
10:33
3598
Gregory
Ramey
M 65-69
3555
39/80
2078/3342
55:42
52:42
10:33
2438
Joseph
Koenig
M 70-74
3556
5/31
2079/3342
1:00:38
52:42
10:33
429
Josh
Boone
M 20-24
3557
239/324
2080/3342
56:10
52:42
10:33
2573
Timothy
Lashway
M 60-64
3558
65/151
2081/3342
57:11
52:42
10:33
2056
Chloe
Huggins
F 15-19
3559
197/434
1478/3974
55:52
52:43
10:33
4964
Lauren
Woodall
F 30-34
3560
158/344
1479/3974
55:57
52:44
10:33
401
Courtney
Bockrath
F 35-39
3561
144/331
1480/3974
55:57
52:44
10:33
3422
Fred
Pence
M 55-59
3562
119/204
2082/3342
56:59
52:45
10:33
750
Deanna
Chapman
F 50-54
3563
89/277
1481/3974
53:39
52:45
10:33
7921
Michael
Glotzbecker
M 30-34
3564
208/282
2083/3342
59:09
52:45
10:33
2069
Lucinda
Hume
F 60-64
3565
11/90
1482/3974
57:12
52:45
10:33
420
Tyler
Bollinger
M 15-19
3566
280/359
2084/3342
57:12
52:45
10:33
3421
Debbie
Pence
F 55-59
3567
39/180
1483/3974
56:59
52:45
10:33
7917
Blake
Sprayberry
M 15-19
3568
281/359
2085/3342
56:45
52:45
10:33
3979
Courtney
Schroyer
F 20-24
3569
251/525
1484/3974
58:26
52:46
10:34
165
Zach
Baird
M 25-29
3570
201/286
2086/3342
58:26
52:47
10:34
7734
Carol
Stadler
F 50-54
3571
90/277
1485/3974
57:00
52:47
10:34
2681
Meghan
Little
F 20-24
3572
252/525
1486/3974
53:47
52:47
10:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
883
Jessica
Compart
ATHENA
3573
69/438
1487/3974
58:01
52:47
10:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after