Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scandia
5K
Info
August 9, 2018 in Junction City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
175
Boaz
Kelson
M2029
43
10/12
34/105
25:34.08
8:14
392
Travis
Hughes
M3039
44
4/12
35/105
25:41
8:16
120
Derek
French
M5059
45
8/12
36/105
25:45.01
8:18
429
Kelly
Barnes
M4049
46
3/14
37/105
25:56.08
8:22
443
Simon
Baldwin
M3039
47
5/12
38/105
25:58
8:22
83
Alison
Dodd
F3039
48
3/47
10/202
26:00.06
8:23
315
Ellen
Shelton
F3039
49
4/47
11/202
26:17.05
8:28
481
Celeste
Kuta
F6069
50
1/26
12/202
26:26.09
8:31
324
Calley
Starr
F1119
51
7/24
13/202
26:28.05
8:32
233
Maria
Moreno
F3039
52
5/47
14/202
26:28.06
8:32
275
Joel
Powell
M6069
53
3/16
39/105
26:36.07
8:34
377
Heidi
Wise
F3039
54
6/47
15/202
26:39.03
8:35
95
Denise
Egri
F4049
55
2/35
16/202
26:43.06
8:37
104
Serge
Faumont
M4049
56
4/14
40/105
26:43.07
8:37
409
Dane
Kokkeler
M1119
57
11/23
41/105
26:44
8:37
45
Scott
Brown
M3039
58
6/12
42/105
26:45.05
8:37
491
Payton
Shaffer
F1119
59
8/24
17/202
26:53.05
8:40
247
Luke
Nicol
M1119
60
12/23
43/105
27:01.05
8:42
7
Malachi
Alrahmani
M1119
61
13/23
44/105
27:03.03
8:43
298
Beki
Ries-Montgomery
F5059
62
1/24
18/202
27:08.09
8:45
67
Ann
Craig
F4049
63
3/35
19/202
27:14.06
8:47
345
Amanda
Thramer
F3039
64
7/47
20/202
27:15.07
8:47
367
Amy
Werner
F3039
65
8/47
21/202
27:17.04
8:48
58
Felipa
Cisneros
F4049
66
4/35
22/202
27:17.08
8:48
339
Ciaragh
Thompson
F1119
67
9/24
23/202
27:23
8:49
473
Carl
Radish
M5059
68
9/12
45/105
28:07.04
9:04
27
Dominik
Baroni
M1119
69
14/23
46/105
28:08.06
9:04
505
Sayer
Pescosolido
M1119
70
15/23
47/105
28:11.05
9:05
249
Marilyn
Nippold
F6069
71
2/26
24/202
28:11.06
9:05
515
Devin
Emerson
-
72
0/0
48/105
28:23.09
9:09
426
Xander
St. Clair
M1119
73
16/23
49/105
28:27.02
9:10
204
Craig
MacDonald
M6069
74
4/16
50/105
28:28.03
9:10
480
Patrick
Duke
M5059
75
10/12
51/105
28:41.04
9:15
448
Julie
Moore
F5059
76
2/24
25/202
28:44.05
9:16
87
Chris
Dotson
M3039
77
7/12
52/105
28:45.04
9:16
325
Ellie
Starr
F1119
78
10/24
26/202
28:49.03
9:17
404
Simran
Basi
F1119
79
11/24
27/202
29:05.04
9:22
60
Olivier
Cisneros
F4049
80
5/35
28/202
29:15.05
9:26
333
Lisa
Strycker
F6069
81
3/26
29/202
29:27.02
9:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
301
Autum
Rivas
F1119
82
12/24
30/202
29:40.01
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after