Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Alphornman Triathlon & Kids Splash 'N Dash 2018
Sprint - Individuals
Info
August 5, 2018 in New Glarus, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint - Individuals
Sprint - Relays
Kids Splash 'N Dash
Sprint - Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
85
Keenan
Zordan
M20-24
11
2/5
10/52
0:40
1:02
56:09
0:38
27:24
1:25:51
30
Carrie
Sabatka
F55-59
12
1/5
2/41
12:40
1:16
48:39
1:03
24:45
1:28:22
33
Jordan
Imoehl
M25-29
13
3/4
11/52
10:35
1:45
50:09
0:49
25:09
1:28:25
92
Walter
Meanwell
M55-59
14
3/8
12/52
9:20
0:59
48:38
1:18
28:45
1:28:58
89
Will
Schroeder
M16-19
15
1/4
13/52
8:01
1:29
52:42
0:49
26:19
1:29:18
79
Steven
Repka
M50-54
16
1/4
14/52
8:55
2:25
52:42
0:42
24:58
1:29:41
37
Tim
Ballard
M30-34
17
1/4
15/52
11:42
1:55
52:10
0:48
23:48
1:30:22
56
Tim
Sabatka
M55-59
18
4/8
16/52
12:00
0:46
51:02
0:45
26:29
1:31:00
53
Brendan
Cutrell
M20-24
19
3/5
17/52
11:20
1:42
52:18
0:22
26:02
1:31:42
58
Steve
Tardif
M45-49
20
2/6
18/52
11:57
1:06
48:46
1:00
29:43
1:32:31
59
William
Gmur
M45-49
21
3/6
19/52
10:00
1:28
53:51
0:50
26:26
1:32:32
76
Joe
Hanes
M35-39
22
3/6
20/52
7:45
1:21
54:01
1:23
28:13
1:32:42
95
Mason
Thompson
M13-15
23
1/2
21/52
7:54
1:24
57:07
0:54
27:43
1:35:00
26
Charles
Ver Hoeve
M50-54
24
2/4
22/52
14:00
1:42
52:34
1:30
25:17
1:35:00
97
Greg
Logan
M55-59
25
5/8
23/52
12:57
1:24
52:04
0:47
28:14
1:35:24
90
Franklin
Cook
M01-12
26
1/1
24/52
7:34
1:38
1:01:33
0:33
24:09
1:35:24
66
Brittany
Keyes
F30-34
27
1/5
3/41
11:24
1:06
57:18
0:42
24:57
1:35:25
32
Erin
Imoehl
F25-29
28
1/7
4/41
12:37
2:31
56:02
0:48
24:02
1:35:57
60
Betsy
Meter Brooks
F35-39
29
2/3
5/41
10:49
1:47
57:40
1:16
25:22
1:36:52
38
Patrick
Hammerlund
M40-44
30
2/5
25/52
11:46
1:50
55:38
0:55
26:54
1:37:02
67
Pete
Mesner
M55-59
31
6/8
26/52
10:57
1:18
50:56
0:37
33:58
1:37:43
62
Carson
Silver
M16-19
32
2/4
27/52
10:43
1:49
57:10
0:27
27:59
1:38:06
198
Joel
Bischoflaerger
M16-19
33
3/4
28/52
13:42
1:37
1:00:52
0:19
21:52
1:38:20
72
Megan
Buol
F30-34
34
2/5
6/41
10:11
2:23
57:42
0:33
27:41
1:38:28
12
Bill
Weston
M45-49
35
4/6
29/52
13:23
1:55
53:06
0:53
29:52
1:39:07
21
Jason
Augustine
M35-39
36
4/6
30/52
12:00
1:51
55:33
0:37
30:02
1:40:00
71
Darcy
Wittberger
F40-44
37
1/5
7/41
10:53
1:17
1:01:11
0:51
27:21
1:41:31
42
Alan
Iandola
M60-64
38
1/3
31/52
12:20
1:09
59:42
0:36
27:50
1:41:35
24
Nathan
Sidwell
M35-39
39
5/6
32/52
13:58
1:46
59:50
0:19
25:47
1:41:39
57
John
Sajdak
M40-44
40
3/5
33/52
12:02
1:50
56:22
1:40
31:57
1:43:49
64
Franny
Donovan
F16-19
41
1/3
8/41
11:28
2:31
1:00:54
1:16
27:58
1:44:05
27
Elaine
McDonald
F25-29
42
2/7
9/41
14:05
1:00
1:00:47
0:23
28:05
1:44:19
86
Jacob
Bolduc
M16-19
43
4/4
34/52
8:02
1:24
1:00:31
1:21
33:12
1:44:27
94
Dana
Vetter
F25-29
44
3/7
10/41
8:02
2:15
1:00:06
1:49
32:33
1:44:42
13
Brock
Borchardt
M20-24
45
4/5
35/52
17:29
4:30
58:43
0:42
23:36
1:44:58
20
Ryan
Schaller
M30-34
46
2/4
36/52
14:49
2:54
56:16
1:37
29:57
1:45:31
49
Sarah
Tunall
F30-34
47
3/5
11/41
11:41
1:46
1:02:42
0:40
29:09
1:45:56
81
Lily
Cook
F20-24
48
1/3
12/41
8:32
1:04
1:06:12
1:29
28:42
1:45:57
34
Jim
Micho
M60-64
49
2/3
37/52
12:07
1:06
1:01:15
1:03
30:54
1:46:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
TIME
14
Charlie
Daehler
M25-29
50
4/4
38/52
13:59
2:54
1:09:17
0:31
21:22
1:48:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after