Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
621
Jodi
Burgemeir
F 40-44
4642
175/288
2149/3974
1:11:44
59:44
11:57
4765
Megan
Webb
F 30-34
4643
215/344
2150/3974
1:04:46
59:44
11:57
4932
Rob
Witman
M 45-49
4644
196/256
2494/3342
1:08:32
59:45
11:57
4766
Nic
Webb
M 25-29
4645
233/286
2495/3342
1:04:47
59:45
11:57
2453
Alan
Koogler
M 45-49
4646
197/256
2496/3342
1:06:45
59:45
11:57
3252
Hailey
Nelson
F 25-29
4647
279/418
2151/3974
1:03:47
59:45
11:57
3254
Molly
Nelson
F 20-24
4648
346/525
2152/3974
1:03:48
59:45
11:57
2331
Alex
Kerns
M 15-19
4649
311/359
2497/3342
1:06:13
59:45
11:57
620
Ashley
Burgemeir
F 15-19
4650
273/434
2153/3974
1:11:44
59:46
11:58
3253
Kevin
Nelson
M 55-59
4651
142/204
2498/3342
1:03:49
59:47
11:58
1664
Kristin
Grogan
F 40-44
4652
176/288
2154/3974
1:00:06
59:47
11:58
2266
Joel
Jordan
M 20-24
4653
265/324
2499/3342
1:06:26
59:47
11:58
1856
Gloria
Helton
F 15-19
4654
274/434
2155/3974
1:02:01
59:48
11:58
8149
George
Noonan
M 40-44
4655
150/194
2500/3342
1:04:04
59:48
11:58
7229
Andrea
Lapp
F 40-44
4656
177/288
2156/3974
1:08:00
59:48
11:58
300
Erica
Belshe
F 20-24
4657
347/525
2157/3974
1:06:27
59:49
11:58
6271
David
McGillivary
M 45-49
4658
198/256
2501/3342
1:04:55
59:49
11:58
8151
Angie
Noonan
F 40-44
4659
178/288
2158/3974
1:04:04
59:50
11:58
6745
Greg
Shetter
M 45-49
4660
199/256
2502/3342
1:01:56
59:50
11:58
6746
Jenn
Shetter
F 40-44
4661
179/288
2159/3974
1:01:56
59:50
11:58
6697
Kate
Schuster
F 25-29
4662
280/418
2160/3974
1:05:39
59:52
11:59
5243
Rachael
Bodeen
F 30-34
4663
216/344
2161/3974
1:06:15
59:52
11:59
7333
James
Stanek
M 40-44
4664
151/194
2503/3342
1:07:20
59:53
11:59
5025
Jason
Yahne
CLYDE B
4665
78/181
2504/3342
1:12:06
59:53
11:59
4197
Matthew
Smith
CLYDE B
4666
79/181
2505/3342
1:04:43
59:53
11:59
4063
Ashley
Shaffer
F 30-34
4667
217/344
2162/3974
1:05:51
59:54
11:59
3450
Theresa
Petrosino
F 50-54
4668
124/277
2163/3974
1:06:07
59:54
11:59
3934
John
Schlamersdorf
M 20-24
4669
266/324
2506/3342
1:08:38
59:55
11:59
2356
Ashley
Kilbane
ATHENA
4670
135/438
2164/3974
1:03:15
59:56
12:00
6061
Logan
Kitchen
F 12-14
4671
132/195
2165/3974
1:01:44
59:56
12:00
2888
Mark
McClure
M 65-69
4672
54/80
2507/3342
1:04:04
59:59
12:00
4870
Chanda
Williams
F 30-34
4673
218/344
2166/3974
1:01:54
1:00:01
12:01
4879
Justin
Williams
M 30-34
4674
244/282
2508/3342
1:01:54
1:00:01
12:01
306
Aaron
Beneke
M 45-49
4675
200/256
2509/3342
1:06:49
1:00:01
12:01
4701
Madison
Waldron
F 9-11
4676
27/80
2167/3974
1:04:42
1:00:01
12:01
2162
Palmer
Jason
CLYDE A
4677
156/224
2510/3342
1:06:21
1:00:02
12:01
7679
Doug
Raters
CLYDE A
4678
157/224
2511/3342
1:04:56
1:00:02
12:01
1320
Lexus
Fannin
F 20-24
4679
348/525
2168/3974
1:06:51
1:00:02
12:01
8216
Cheryl
Krasnonski
F 65-69
4680
11/32
2169/3974
1:01:20
1:00:03
12:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6199
Angela
MacKey
F 35-39
4681
205/331
2170/3974
1:01:20
1:00:03
12:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after