Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 15, 2018 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2M
HS Boys Individuals
HS Boys Team Scores
HS Girls Individuals
HS Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
607
Thomas
Isenhart
M1519
294
35/43
200/354
1:01:02.06
9:50
284
Cathi
Grant
F4044
295
13/34
95/321
1:01:05.07
9:50
199
George
Szabad
M4044
296
22/27
201/354
1:01:05.08
9:50
568
Jeremy
Lyon
M5559
297
12/23
202/354
1:01:08.03
9:51
172
Erik
Moser
M5559
298
13/23
203/354
1:01:10.05
9:51
49
Chuck
Harvey
M7074
299
1/17
204/354
1:01:10.07
9:51
437
Caryn
Mickelson
F4044
300
14/34
96/321
1:01:10.09
9:51
501
Jennifer
Webster
F4549
301
10/36
97/321
1:01:27
9:54
192
Jill
Sande
F6064
302
3/19
98/321
1:01:28.08
9:54
142
Deanna
Prater
F4549
303
11/36
99/321
1:01:32.04
9:55
176
Robin
Petrucelli
F5559
304
3/21
100/321
1:01:37.04
9:56
635
Rachelle
Maxon
F1519
305
10/29
101/321
1:01:38.04
9:56
559
Chris
Riehl
M3034
306
20/31
205/354
1:01:40.04
9:56
658
Paul
Brown
M5559
307
14/23
206/354
1:01:45.03
9:57
276
Kyle
Hudson
M1014
308
5/17
207/354
1:01:46.06
9:57
495
Daniel
Bennett
M1519
309
36/43
208/354
1:01:49.01
9:57
580
Tommy
Yoshida
M3539
310
19/30
209/354
1:01:50
9:58
494
Curt
Bennett
M4549
311
12/24
210/354
1:01:50.02
9:58
298
Melinda
Millet
F4044
312
15/34
102/321
1:01:53.09
9:58
367
Matthew
Brandt
M3034
313
21/31
211/354
1:02:05.05
10:00
668
Danielle
Nelson
F3539
314
9/29
103/321
1:02:08.09
10:01
348
Samara
Westmark
F1014
315
7/15
104/321
1:02:14.04
10:01
655
Clayton
Butler
M1519
316
37/43
212/354
1:02:15.04
10:02
678
Bruce
Day
M3539
317
20/30
213/354
1:02:22.08
10:03
588
Danielle
Wirt
F3034
318
21/41
105/321
1:02:26.01
10:03
345
Toni
Hooper
F5559
319
4/21
106/321
1:02:50.04
10:07
278
Shannyn
Fetsch
F4549
320
12/36
107/321
1:02:51.06
10:07
23
Bruce
Metz
M6064
321
14/24
214/354
1:02:54.08
10:08
100
Barb
Kohler
F6569
322
2/20
108/321
1:03:04.05
10:10
591
Michael
Minks
M4549
323
13/24
215/354
1:03:07.02
10:10
616
Jaden
Seerling
M1519
324
38/43
216/354
1:03:12.03
10:11
66
Ronald
Williams
M7074
325
2/17
217/354
1:03:17.07
10:12
566
Kim
Granger
F2024
326
6/17
109/321
1:03:18.09
10:12
237
Elizabeth
Witt
F6064
327
4/19
110/321
1:03:19.06
10:12
445
Bruce
Miller
M6064
328
15/24
218/354
1:03:22.07
10:12
477
Katherine
Nordholm
F3539
329
10/29
111/321
1:03:22.09
10:13
65
Leslie
Terry
F3539
330
11/29
112/321
1:03:25.03
10:13
216
Jim
Clarke
M7579
331
2/9
219/354
1:03:29.09
10:14
502
Robin
Riley
F2529
332
15/30
113/321
1:03:30.09
10:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
36
Sandra
Merritt
F6064
333
5/19
114/321
1:03:31.01
10:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after