Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Sabates Eye Centers Trolley Run 4 Mile
All Results
Info
April 17, 2011 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
All Results
Awards
Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
All Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
664
MacDonard
Ondara
M2529
1
1/592
1/3514
18:00
17:59
4:30
164
Richard
Kandie
M2529
2
2/592
2/3514
18:10
18:08
4:32
764
Benson
Cheruiyot
M2529
3
3/592
3/3514
18:25
18:23
4:36
308
James
Strang
M2529
4
4/592
4/3514
18:42
18:41
4:41
311
Moses
Waweru
M3034
5
1/568
5/3514
19:12
19:10
4:48
543
Tim
Testa
M2024
6
1/109
6/3514
19:21
19:19
4:50
547
Aaron
Davidson
M2529
7
5/592
7/3514
19:25
19:23
4:51
723
Justin
Garrard
M2529
8
6/592
8/3514
19:36
19:34
4:54
755
Benson
Chesang
M2529
9
7/592
9/3514
19:38
19:36
4:54
663
John
Flor
M2529
10
8/592
10/3514
19:44
19:42
4:56
549
Anthony
Schulz
M2024
11
2/109
11/3514
19:48
19:46
4:57
468
Shawn
Etzenhouser
M2024
12
3/109
12/3514
19:51
19:49
4:58
597
Aaron
Hohn
M2529
13
9/592
13/3514
19:52
19:50
4:58
445
James
Krajsa
M2024
14
4/109
14/3514
19:55
19:54
4:59
531
Joffroi
Holcombe
M2529
15
10/592
15/3514
20:03
20:01
5:01
730
Jerry
Pullins
M3539
16
1/525
16/3514
20:16
20:13
5:04
248
Jane
Kibii
F2529
17
1/882
1/4912
20:18
20:16
5:04
715
Addis
Kenea
M2024
18
5/109
17/3514
20:20
20:18
5:05
530
David
Dominguez
M3539
19
2/525
18/3514
20:21
20:19
5:05
157
David
Hansen
M2529
20
11/592
19/3514
20:23
20:21
5:06
534
Caleb
Teague
M2529
21
12/592
20/3514
20:24
20:23
5:06
34
Dj
Hilding
M2529
22
13/592
21/3514
20:26
20:23
5:06
542
Randy
Wasinger
M3539
23
3/525
22/3514
20:27
20:25
5:07
728
Ryan
Keene
M2024
24
6/109
23/3514
20:31
20:29
5:08
464
Jay
Golonka
M3539
25
4/525
24/3514
20:41
20:39
5:10
110
Anthony
Nicholl
M3034
26
2/568
25/3514
20:53
20:49
5:13
760
Melissa
Todd
F3539
27
1/778
2/4912
21:07
21:05
5:17
305
Christian
Reed
M4044
28
1/399
26/3514
21:08
21:06
5:17
399
Robert
Schmidt
M2024
29
7/109
27/3514
21:14
21:12
5:18
756
Brian
Rose
M2529
30
14/592
28/3514
21:15
21:13
5:19
624
Steve
Christensen
M4044
31
2/399
29/3514
21:28
21:26
5:22
332
Juraj
Trubiroha
M3034
32
3/568
30/3514
21:27
21:26
5:22
86
Tom
Pickert
M3034
33
4/568
31/3514
21:39
21:36
5:24
532
Ron
Kochanowicz
M3539
34
5/525
32/3514
21:42
21:41
5:26
35
Grant
Catloth
M2024
35
8/109
33/3514
21:48
21:45
5:27
457
Mark
Curp
M5054
36
1/245
34/3514
22:01
21:59
5:30
524
Dominic
Piccinini
M1619
37
1/66
35/3514
22:12
22:01
5:31
89
Connie
Abbott
F2024
38
1/309
3/4912
22:06
22:04
5:31
766
Hillary
Kogo
M3034
39
5/568
36/3514
22:09
22:08
5:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
313
John
Borthwick
M4549
40
1/289
37/3514
22:13
22:09
5:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after