Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Critz Tybee Run Fest
10K
Info
February 2, 2019 in Tybee Island, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half
Beach Run
1 Mile
Series (26.2)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5148
Kari
Cooper
F3034
201
13/22
96/266
1:03:33
1:02:47
10:08
6718
Amy
Medlock
F4549
202
8/33
97/266
1:03:20
1:02:47
10:08
6053
Amy
Hightower
F4044
203
13/38
98/266
1:03:41
1:03:04
10:11
5032
Steven
Koehl
M4044
204
19/22
106/153
1:03:47
1:03:10
10:12
6506
Jimmy
Ward
M6569
205
2/5
107/153
1:03:28
1:03:15
10:13
6336
Mark
Reed
M6064
206
9/15
108/153
1:04:01
1:03:35
10:16
6657
Sarrah
Lombardo
F3539
207
21/40
99/266
1:04:11
1:03:36
10:16
6206
Madison
Patrick
FUN14
208
1/3
100/266
1:04:06
1:03:43
10:17
5036
Jennifer
Hollis
F3539
209
22/40
101/266
1:04:20
1:03:53
10:19
5949
Margo
Reynolds
F6569
210
2/6
102/266
1:04:13
1:03:53
10:19
5124
Robbie
Elliott
F5054
211
8/31
103/266
1:04:33
1:04:00
10:20
5129
Jennifer
Sparks
F3539
212
23/40
104/266
1:04:19
1:04:02
10:20
5106
Ilene
Hohnerlein
F1519
213
4/5
105/266
1:04:24
1:04:04
10:21
5195
Robert
Worley
M5054
214
13/18
109/153
1:04:20
1:04:04
10:21
6176
Justin
Brown
M2529
215
17/18
110/153
1:04:16
1:04:09
10:21
5802
Julie
Cross
F4044
216
14/38
106/266
1:04:29
1:04:12
10:22
5397
Michelle
Drummond
F4549
217
9/33
107/266
1:05:05
1:04:22
10:23
6601
Hannah
Hall
F3034
218
14/22
108/266
1:04:51
1:04:22
10:23
5042
Christin
Mobley
F2529
219
13/22
109/266
1:05:03
1:04:30
10:25
6332
Helen
Bass
F4549
220
10/33
110/266
1:05:07
1:04:36
10:26
6126
Kelly
Wiggins
F4549
221
11/33
111/266
1:05:08
1:04:36
10:26
5950
Nadine
Neville-Turpin
F5559
222
13/36
112/266
1:05:00
1:04:40
10:26
5193
Rebecca
Kayati
F4549
223
12/33
113/266
1:05:00
1:04:41
10:27
5067
Lisa
Smarr
F5559
224
14/36
114/266
1:04:59
1:04:41
10:27
5423
Jess
Mokren
F4044
225
15/38
115/266
1:05:02
1:04:53
10:28
6751
Misty
Thomas
F3539
226
24/40
116/266
1:05:26
1:05:08
10:31
5200
Patrick
Taylor
M6569
227
3/5
111/153
1:05:30
1:05:08
10:31
5157
Linda
Stanley
F4549
228
13/33
117/266
1:05:26
1:05:12
10:32
6207
Amanda
Jenkins
F3539
229
25/40
118/266
1:06:01
1:05:18
10:33
5049
Mike
Hudgins
M5559
230
9/15
112/153
1:06:23
1:05:30
10:35
5147
Kana
Rahman
F4044
231
16/38
119/266
1:06:23
1:05:31
10:35
5459
Todd
Bethel
M5054
232
14/18
113/153
1:06:45
1:05:39
10:36
5071
Kathleen
Kraynick
F5054
233
9/31
120/266
1:06:12
1:05:51
10:38
5139
Therese
Batson
F5559
234
15/36
121/266
1:06:12
1:05:52
10:38
6361
Brandon
Ussery
M3034
235
14/19
114/153
1:06:41
1:06:01
10:39
6484
Susan
Fricks
F6064
236
5/19
122/266
1:06:48
1:06:02
10:40
5181
Karla
MacGregor
F4044
237
17/38
123/266
1:06:36
1:06:15
10:42
6779
Rhiannon
Eades
F4044
238
18/38
124/266
1:06:58
1:06:22
10:43
6144
Christy
Inman
F4549
239
14/33
125/266
1:07:15
1:06:28
10:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6143
Alina
Odom
F4044
240
19/38
126/266
1:07:16
1:06:28
10:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after