Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Robins Twilight Run
5K
Info
June 7, 2019 in Robins, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5k HTML
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
290
Bob
Strickland
M60127
33
1/5
26/47
23:46
7:39
23:48
7:39
289
MacKenzie
Cejka
F1014
34
3/11
8/51
23:51
7:40
23:52
7:41
294
Brian
Iversen
M2029
35
2/3
27/47
23:51
7:41
23:57
7:42
352
Tom
Wolfe
M60127
36
2/5
28/47
24:36
7:55
24:39
7:56
313
Emily
Anderson
F3039
37
2/13
9/51
24:39
7:56
24:44
7:58
293
Pete
Iversen
M5059
38
6/8
29/47
24:48
7:59
24:54
8:01
303
Matthew
Jensen
M3039
39
5/10
30/47
24:44
7:58
24:56
8:01
325
Zoe
Hulseberg
F1014
40
4/11
10/51
24:56
8:02
25:01
8:03
372
Jennifer
Zagmoul
F3039
41
3/13
11/51
24:55
8:01
25:03
8:04
371
Jason
Miller
M3039
42
6/10
31/47
25:23
8:10
25:27
8:11
354
Adam
Hamblin
M4049
43
5/9
32/47
25:17
8:08
25:27
8:12
328
Chuck
Hardin
M5059
44
7/8
33/47
25:30
8:13
25:34
8:14
308
Shawn
Keating
M3039
45
7/10
34/47
25:50
8:19
25:56
8:21
304
Leigh
Walker Cook
F5059
46
1/8
12/51
26:00
8:22
26:02
8:23
344
Brad
Scott
M60127
47
3/5
35/47
26:01
8:22
26:05
8:24
280
George
Lewis
M1014
48
7/8
36/47
26:03
8:23
26:08
8:25
311
Brandy
Furler
F3039
49
4/13
13/51
26:25
8:30
26:33
8:33
322
Ben
Hulseberg
M3039
50
8/10
37/47
26:42
8:35
26:51
8:38
264
Kelly
Draper
F4049
51
1/6
14/51
26:56
8:40
27:00
8:41
326
Warren
Feerer
M60127
52
4/5
38/47
27:00
8:42
27:03
8:42
320
Brent
Mohasci
M4049
53
6/9
39/47
27:02
8:42
27:13
8:46
321
Ryann
Mohasci
F1014
54
5/11
15/51
27:02
8:42
27:13
8:46
342
Annika
Menges
F1519
55
2/3
16/51
27:33
8:52
27:40
8:54
292
Katie
Moon
F3039
56
5/13
17/51
27:32
8:52
27:41
8:55
271
Zoe
Scott
F1014
57
6/11
18/51
28:01
9:01
28:03
9:02
281
Henry
Lewis
M09
58
2/2
40/47
28:23
9:08
28:27
9:10
339
Marsha
Aspinall
F5059
59
2/8
19/51
29:29
9:29
29:31
9:30
330
Diane
Alsager
F60127
60
1/3
20/51
29:40
9:33
29:47
9:35
331
Mickey
Alsager
M60127
61
5/5
41/47
29:50
9:36
29:57
9:38
279
Alex
Lewis
F3039
62
6/13
21/51
29:56
9:38
30:01
9:40
282
Brendan
Getz
M4049
63
7/9
42/47
30:05
9:41
30:15
9:44
343
Claudia
Scott
F60127
64
2/3
22/51
30:27
9:48
30:31
9:49
319
Faye
Pineda
F3039
65
7/13
23/51
30:33
9:50
30:38
9:52
336
Emily
Menges
F2029
66
1/5
24/51
30:43
9:53
30:49
9:55
335
Kimberly
Menges
F5059
67
3/8
25/51
30:44
9:53
30:50
9:56
341
Carol
Gaffney
F5059
68
4/8
26/51
31:00
9:59
31:06
10:00
317
Aly
Warner
F2029
69
2/5
27/51
31:41
10:12
31:44
10:13
316
Sandy
Warner
F5059
70
5/8
28/51
31:46
10:14
31:49
10:14
364
Cari
Strathman
F2029
71
3/5
29/51
31:43
10:12
31:50
10:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
307
Amy
Keating
F5059
72
6/8
30/51
31:49
10:14
31:54
10:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after