Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
636
Lisa
Cross
F2529
1668
77/121
1033/2272
1:47:13.02
17:16
637
Ruth
Cross
F5559
1669
126/289
1034/2272
1:47:15.02
17:16
2315
Cheryl
Reeves
F5559
1670
127/289
1035/2272
1:47:15.06
17:16
2839
Lily
Thomson
F7074
1671
29/112
1036/2272
1:47:16.01
17:16
1418
Kerry
Jacobson
F3539
1672
139/243
1037/2272
1:47:20.04
17:17
94
Terry
Arendt
M5559
1673
67/120
636/1104
1:47:22
17:17
2198
Merrill
Penuel
F4044
1674
123/237
1038/2272
1:47:22.08
17:17
3136
Laura
Yurka
F3539
1675
140/243
1039/2272
1:47:24.03
17:18
2082
Jennifer
Osullivan
F3539
1676
141/243
1040/2272
1:47:27
17:18
3383
Derek
Watkins
M4549
1677
58/102
637/1104
1:47:27.04
17:18
3238
Larsen
Stickler
M2529
1678
52/67
638/1104
1:47:29
17:18
863
Michael
Faber
M5559
1679
68/120
639/1104
1:47:29.02
17:18
862
Mary
Faber
F5559
1680
128/289
1041/2272
1:47:29.03
17:18
1684
Chelsea
Lewis
F2529
1681
78/121
1042/2272
1:47:30
17:19
3206
Perla
Lewis
F5559
1682
129/289
1043/2272
1:47:30.05
17:19
3036
Jeffrey
Wiemert
M5559
1683
69/120
640/1104
1:47:31.02
17:19
951
Jordan
Frank
M2024
1684
16/32
641/1104
1:47:31.04
17:19
954
Terra
Frank
F5054
1685
99/219
1044/2272
1:47:33.02
17:19
3401
Crystal
Heil
F3539
1686
142/243
1045/2272
1:47:34.07
17:19
3393
Marisa
Maul
F2024
1687
34/52
1046/2272
1:47:35.04
17:19
653
Leanne
Dague
F6569
1688
47/216
1047/2272
1:47:37.08
17:20
576
Mike
Cook
M6064
1689
51/106
642/1104
1:47:38.07
17:20
489
Chelsea
Chandler
F3539
1690
143/243
1048/2272
1:47:40
17:20
1675
Valiant
Leffel
M6064
1691
52/106
643/1104
1:47:42.08
17:21
2316
Christina
Reeves
F5054
1692
100/219
1049/2272
1:47:44.05
17:21
2317
Richard
Reeves
M5054
1693
60/90
644/1104
1:47:44.07
17:21
2301
Keith
Rasmussen
M7074
1694
27/63
645/1104
1:47:47.09
17:21
2754
Alicia
Sundby
F4044
1695
124/237
1050/2272
1:47:48.01
17:21
591
Amy
Corkill
F5054
1696
101/219
1051/2272
1:47:48.02
17:21
1281
Melva
Hicks
F7579
1697
11/45
1052/2272
1:47:49.04
17:22
3104
Rhea
Wood
F3539
1698
144/243
1053/2272
1:47:49.08
17:22
291
Sarah
Boland
F4549
1699
119/222
1054/2272
1:47:50
17:22
387
Dylan
Bumbarger
M4549
1700
59/102
646/1104
1:47:51.01
17:22
1878
Carl
Medeiros
M6569
1701
43/91
647/1104
1:47:52.01
17:22
2133
Cheryl
Paben
F6064
1702
77/237
1055/2272
1:48:05.03
17:24
2095
Donald
Oldenburg
M5559
1703
70/120
648/1104
1:48:05.09
17:24
3150
Michelle
Zilli
F4549
1704
120/222
1056/2272
1:48:11.02
17:25
2004
Ed
Muranaka
M5054
1705
61/90
649/1104
1:48:12.01
17:25
458
Susan
Carney
F6064
1706
78/237
1057/2272
1:48:15.07
17:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1875
Katrina
McNulty
F3539
1707
145/243
1058/2272
1:48:18.05
17:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after