Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 7, 2017 in Lynnwood, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2145
Justin
Dao
M 40-49
209
21/66
106/327
38:20
12:21
1639
Ethan
Ratigan
M 12-14
210
20/37
107/327
38:34
12:25
1268
Mark
Gunther
M 40-49
211
22/66
108/327
38:34
12:25
1640
Ezekiel
Ratigan
M 11 UN
212
24/115
109/327
38:34
12:25
1267
Lianna
Gunther
F 12-14
213
17/34
104/469
38:34
12:25
2093
Mya
Phin
F 11 UN
214
15/131
105/469
38:37
12:26
1220
Reikke
Fuentes
F 11 UN
215
16/131
106/469
38:44
12:29
1307
Jennifer
Hesse
F 30-39
216
21/79
107/469
38:49
12:30
1219
Diana
Fuentes
F 40-49
217
30/117
108/469
38:50
12:31
1448
Julio
Lopez
M 12-14
218
21/37
110/327
38:57
12:33
1020
Jack
Armitage
M 20-29
219
8/16
111/327
39:01
12:34
1148
Jeanette
Delalla
F 40-49
220
31/117
109/469
39:05
12:35
1149
Olivia
Delalla
F 11 UN
221
17/131
110/469
39:06
12:36
1940
Anthony
Gomez
M 11 UN
222
25/115
112/327
39:07
12:36
1221
Roberto
Fuentes
M 50-59
223
13/27
113/327
39:20
12:40
1118
Nicole
Chrisman
F 40-49
224
32/117
111/469
39:27
12:42
1978
Miles
McKenzie
M 11 UN
225
26/115
114/327
39:31
12:44
2020
Jody
Thomas
F 60-69
226
1/18
112/469
39:32
12:44
1295
Kimberly
Haskell
F 40-49
227
33/117
113/469
39:33
12:44
1071
Alaya
Bulatao-Quang
F 12-14
228
18/34
114/469
39:38
12:46
2172
Cade
Johnson
M 11 UN
229
27/115
115/327
39:39
12:46
1151
Russell
Dillingham
M 30-39
230
18/43
116/327
39:40
12:47
1302
Joshua
Henderson
M 11 UN
231
28/115
117/327
39:46
12:49
1303
Michael
Henderson
M 50-59
232
14/27
118/327
39:50
12:50
1873
Bruce
Wolfe
M 11 UN
233
29/115
119/327
39:58
12:52
1876
Megan
Wolfe
F 30-39
234
22/79
115/469
39:58
12:52
1560
Gary
Noble
M 60-69
235
5/14
120/327
39:58
12:53
2012
Anya
Rutherford
F 11 UN
236
18/131
116/469
40:00
12:53
1799
Haley
Trinh
F 12-14
237
19/34
117/469
40:01
12:53
1627
Kathleen
Quirk
F 40-49
238
34/117
118/469
40:02
12:54
1445
Tamara
Littlejohn
F 40-49
239
35/117
119/469
40:04
12:54
1521
Jerome
Moore
M 30-39
240
19/43
121/327
40:06
12:55
1522
London
Moore
M 11 UN
241
30/115
122/327
40:08
12:56
2252
MacY
Tran
F 11 UN
242
19/131
120/469
40:08
12:56
1556
Ann
Nichols
F 50-59
243
14/51
121/469
40:12
12:57
1824
Dylan
Vedders
M 12-14
244
22/37
123/327
40:17
12:59
1823
Danielle
Vedders
F 12-14
245
20/34
122/469
40:19
12:59
2143
An
Dao
F 12-14
246
21/34
123/469
40:22
13:00
1376
Kiran
Jones
M 11 UN
247
31/115
124/327
40:24
13:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1842
Gavin
Ward
M 11 UN
248
32/115
125/327
40:24
13:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after