Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 CARMEL MARATHON
10K
Info
April 3, 2021 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6567
Nancy
Fogle
F50-54
204
5/28
88/287
28:47
58:16
9:23
6396
Julia
Peterson
F40-44
205
14/47
89/287
-
58:27
9:25
6145
Joan
Eicher
F55-59
206
4/23
90/287
29:24
58:30
9:25
6174
Tomoko
Fukuzawa
F50-54
207
6/28
91/287
29:49
58:32
9:26
6233
Marabeth
Holland
F40-44
208
15/47
92/287
28:38
58:35
9:26
6486
Amanda
Straub
F30-34
209
18/41
93/287
29:05
58:35
9:26
6341
Liam
Mitchell
M10-14
210
2/6
117/181
28:52
58:38
9:27
6159
Suzan
Feuer
F45-49
211
8/23
94/287
28:36
58:40
9:27
6497
Klaine
Tanner
M45-49
212
8/13
118/181
30:13
58:40
9:27
6270
Elizabeth
Keefe
F25-29
213
17/38
95/287
29:08
58:41
9:27
6297
Amy
Leishman
F50-54
214
7/28
96/287
-
58:42
9:27
6548
William
Witchger
M40-44
215
10/17
119/181
29:15
58:46
9:28
6435
Yohana
Romero
F25-29
216
18/38
97/287
29:03
58:47
9:28
6556
Jeremy
Yahwak
M30-34
217
23/29
120/181
29:25
59:06
9:31
6380
Kathy
Oneacre
F50-54
218
8/28
98/287
29:18
59:11
9:32
6544
Molly
Wilson
F40-44
219
16/47
99/287
-
59:22
9:34
6496
Kelley
Tanner
F40-44
220
17/47
100/287
-
59:24
9:34
6462
Karyn
Sinn
F40-44
221
18/47
101/287
-
59:27
9:34
6021
Britney
Bannon
F30-34
222
19/41
102/287
29:11
59:30
9:35
3259
Chuck
Krupa
M55-59
223
12/21
121/181
-
59:32
9:35
6523
Terry
Vik
M60-64
224
8/12
122/181
29:16
59:49
9:38
6253
Rachel
Janitz
F25-29
225
19/38
103/287
28:12
59:58
9:39
6037
Dylan
Beebe
M40-44
226
11/17
123/181
29:05
1:00:09
9:41
6520
Britney
Valenzuela
F35-39
227
12/39
104/287
29:30
1:00:09
9:41
6007
Jessica
Almeida
F25-29
228
20/38
105/287
30:05
1:00:16
9:42
6492
Derik
Sutton
M30-34
229
24/29
124/181
30:29
1:00:22
9:43
6540
Aiesha
Williams
F40-44
230
19/47
106/287
30:13
1:00:25
9:44
6449
Amelia
Serafino
F25-29
231
21/38
107/287
-
1:00:25
9:44
6022
Sara
Barba
F25-29
232
22/38
108/287
30:08
1:00:26
9:44
6241
Lauren
Hulen
F35-39
233
13/39
109/287
30:51
1:00:33
9:45
6499
Jan
Tenkate
F60-64
234
4/12
110/287
29:20
1:00:35
9:45
6511
Denise
Thornberry
F35-39
235
14/39
111/287
30:17
1:00:42
9:47
6014
Steve
Anderson
M55-59
236
13/21
125/181
-
1:00:48
9:47
6299
James
Lewis
M50-54
237
7/10
126/181
30:13
1:00:48
9:48
6090
Corinne
Chen
F20-24
238
6/13
112/287
28:34
1:00:48
9:48
2812
Sonrisa
Dagon
F65-69
239
1/8
113/287
-
1:00:49
9:48
6194
Arlyn
Gomez
F35-39
240
15/39
114/287
32:59
1:00:50
9:48
6205
Darcy
Hachmeister
F45-49
241
9/23
115/287
30:36
1:00:54
9:48
6372
Anne
O’BRIEN
F30-34
242
20/41
116/287
31:17
1:00:57
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
6469
Eldon
Solomon
M55-59
243
14/21
127/181
29:45
1:01:11
9:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after