Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1975
Rachel
Hoffman
ATHENA
3517
67/438
1458/3974
58:01
52:26
10:29
7355
Lisa
Turner
F 45-49
3518
100/302
1459/3974
55:03
52:26
10:30
6270
Caitlin
McGillivary
F 15-19
3519
193/434
1460/3974
54:25
52:27
10:30
7923
Nathan
Griffith
M 25-29
3520
198/286
2060/3342
57:51
52:27
10:30
678
Jill
Campbell
F 50-54
3521
87/277
1461/3974
54:00
52:27
10:30
7816
Eric
Jameson
CLYDE A
3522
111/224
2061/3342
55:45
52:27
10:30
3388
Michele
Palmer
F 40-44
3523
114/288
1462/3974
54:00
52:27
10:30
6508
Joe
Piechota
M 25-29
3524
199/286
2062/3342
58:56
52:28
10:30
6714
Emileeeeeee
Seger
F 25-29
3525
189/418
1463/3974
58:57
52:28
10:30
1544
Keith
Gilland
M 35-39
3526
150/211
2063/3342
58:08
52:29
10:30
4758
Steven
Watts
M 60-64
3527
63/151
2064/3342
56:00
52:29
10:30
5238
Doug
Bockrath
M 45-49
3528
161/256
2065/3342
58:05
52:30
10:30
3851
Ova
Rudd
CLYDE A
3529
112/224
2066/3342
53:53
52:30
10:30
2684
Jolie
Litton
ATHENA
3530
68/438
1464/3974
1:01:54
52:31
10:31
2596
Jo
Lease
M 60-64
3531
64/151
2067/3342
55:40
52:31
10:31
152
Darrin
Babiarz
M 40-44
3532
124/194
2068/3342
59:05
52:31
10:31
579
Eric
Bruckman
M 30-34
3533
207/282
2069/3342
56:27
52:32
10:31
2998
Glenda
Mesta
F 40-44
3534
115/288
1465/3974
56:24
52:32
10:31
7825
Joey
Yerkins
M 15-19
3535
278/359
2070/3342
56:33
52:32
10:31
7826
Jon
Yerkins
M 15-19
3536
279/359
2071/3342
56:33
52:32
10:31
6516
Jasmine
Plummer
F 15-19
3537
194/434
1466/3974
55:27
52:33
10:31
2768
Eileen
Maloney
F 50-54
3538
88/277
1467/3974
57:39
52:33
10:31
6105
Emma
Lackens
F 15-19
3539
195/434
1468/3974
55:27
52:33
10:31
3018
Elizabeth
Miles
F 25-29
3540
190/418
1469/3974
53:51
52:34
10:31
4523
Jason
Tinch
CLYDE A
3541
113/224
2072/3342
58:15
52:35
10:31
1021
Dan
Darragh
M 70-74
3542
4/31
2073/3342
57:11
52:36
10:32
7403
Ashley
Ballard
F 12-14
3543
96/195
1470/3974
54:35
52:36
10:32
4567
Amy
Triftshouser
F 25-29
3544
191/418
1471/3974
54:50
52:37
10:32
287
Brittany
Behymer
F 30-34
3545
157/344
1472/3974
57:07
52:37
10:32
2588
Christopher
Lawrence
M 25-29
3546
200/286
2074/3342
58:13
52:37
10:32
3170
Carol
Mousa
F 40-44
3547
116/288
1473/3974
53:49
52:38
10:32
7983
Laura
Magner
F 55-59
3548
38/180
1474/3974
54:49
52:38
10:32
476
Robert
Boyer Jr.
CLYDE A
3549
114/224
2075/3342
55:25
52:39
10:32
1547
Amy
Gilmore
F 20-24
3550
249/525
1475/3974
55:59
52:39
10:32
6519
Anna
Pohl
F 20-24
3551
250/525
1476/3974
1:00:31
52:40
10:32
4124
Robert
Sievers
M 12-14
3552
115/173
2076/3342
57:49
52:40
10:32
5602
Larry
England
M 65-69
3553
38/80
2077/3342
54:25
52:41
10:33
6706
Elise
Sebak
F 15-19
3554
196/434
1477/3974
1:00:05
52:41
10:33
3598
Gregory
Ramey
M 65-69
3555
39/80
2078/3342
55:42
52:42
10:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2438
Joseph
Koenig
M 70-74
3556
5/31
2079/3342
1:00:38
52:42
10:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after