Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Coulis Cardiology Freedom Run
5 Mile Run
Info
July 4, 2019 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
481
Julie
Griessmeyer
F30-34
24
1/13
4/71
35:56
7:12
522
Ryan
Jacoby
M15-16
25
5/9
21/96
35:56
7:12
446
Danielle
Fuentez
M15-16
26
6/9
22/96
36:03
7:13
263
Lisa
Plumley
F30-34
27
2/13
5/71
36:12
7:15
287
Michael
Thill
M40-44
28
2/12
23/96
36:18
7:16
265
Terry
Renzelmann
M55-59
29
1/6
24/96
36:37
7:20
310
Thaddeus
Zenk
M15-16
30
7/9
25/96
36:46
7:22
454
Corey
Straub
M40-44
31
3/12
26/96
37:02
7:25
423
Patty
Eernisse
F45-49
32
1/10
6/71
37:15
7:27
254
Nate
Nitka
M30-34
33
4/12
27/96
37:47
7:34
291
Dave
Veldhorst
M55-59
34
2/6
28/96
38:03
7:37
222
Michael
Frank
M35-39
35
4/11
29/96
38:49
7:46
195
Jonny
Bebeau
M30-34
36
5/12
30/96
38:52
7:47
205
Miranda
Cobb
F30-34
37
3/13
7/71
38:56
7:48
420
Don
Detroye
M60-64
38
1/11
31/96
39:03
7:49
413
Emma
Schmideler
F17-19
39
1/7
8/71
39:10
7:50
224
Jake
Frohling
M35-39
40
5/11
32/96
39:21
7:53
288
Travis
Tock
M11-12
41
1/1
33/96
39:24
7:53
264
Craig
Prisland
M35-39
42
6/11
34/96
39:41
7:57
375
Tracy
Smith
F45-49
43
2/10
9/71
39:49
7:58
210
Maddie
Dawson
F17-19
44
2/7
10/71
39:58
8:00
213
Dylan
Dettloff
M13-14
45
1/4
35/96
40:06
8:02
276
Joseph
Skalmoski
M35-39
46
7/11
36/96
40:10
8:02
279
Travis
Steffen
M35-39
47
8/11
37/96
40:12
8:03
274
Joel
Sebok
M45-49
48
2/7
38/96
40:17
8:04
211
Juan
De La Cruz
M40-44
49
4/12
39/96
40:35
8:07
273
Peter
Schumacher
M25-29
50
1/3
40/96
40:36
8:08
289
Amanda
Triebensee
F17-19
51
3/7
11/71
40:58
8:12
246
Lukas
Metropolis
M13-14
52
2/4
41/96
41:04
8:13
469
Tom
Clarke
M55-59
53
3/6
42/96
41:04
8:13
207
Jodi
Danforth
F45-49
54
3/10
12/71
41:07
8:14
209
Rob
Danforth
M45-49
55
3/7
43/96
41:08
8:14
228
Joe
Guglielmo
M60-64
56
2/11
44/96
41:10
8:14
215
Ben
Dietz
M25-29
57
2/3
45/96
41:13
8:15
308
Kayla
Zacharias
F25-29
58
2/4
13/71
41:18
8:16
204
Kalyn
Buteyn
F20-24
59
2/7
14/71
41:19
8:16
234
Darrell
Hofland
M60-64
60
3/11
46/96
41:21
8:17
261
George
Phillips
M13-14
61
3/4
47/96
41:25
8:17
212
Matthew
Delorme
M35-39
62
9/11
48/96
41:26
8:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
488
Ron
Wood
M60-64
63
4/11
49/96
41:28
8:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after