Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
April 29, 2018 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
Stephanie
Aure
F 40-49
1127
165/234
681/957
43:25
14:01
1262
Allison
Elliott
F 01-15
1128
71/94
682/957
43:35
14:04
302
Aidan
Ricci
M 01-15
1129
70/88
447/559
43:37
14:05
683
Mariana
Paonessa
F 20-29
1130
124/156
683/957
43:37
14:05
731
Ashlee
Hunter
F 30-39
1131
219/290
684/957
43:39
14:05
1525
Chris
Sanguinett
M 30-39
1132
108/137
448/559
43:40
14:05
351
Alex
Merk
F 30-39
1133
220/290
685/957
43:40
14:06
1452
Lyla
Sutphin
F 01-15
1134
72/94
686/957
43:46
14:07
1569
Jennifer
Fisher
F 40-49
1135
166/234
687/957
43:47
14:08
1120
Binh
Nguyen
F 50-59
1136
60/106
688/957
43:50
14:09
1312
Michele
Parker
F 30-39
1137
221/290
689/957
43:51
14:09
82
Vi
Nguyen
F 20-29
1138
125/156
690/957
43:52
14:09
119
Guicho
Aragon
M 01-15
1139
71/88
449/559
43:56
14:11
117
Carlos
Aragon
M 40-49
1140
102/127
450/559
43:57
14:11
816
P
Carter
F 40-49
1141
167/234
691/957
44:04
14:13
1281
Margie
Brzezinski
F 30-39
1142
222/290
692/957
44:22
14:19
1536
Finn
Lauchart
M 01-15
1143
72/88
451/559
44:24
14:20
675
Virginia
Bruce
F 60-69
1144
12/25
693/957
44:31
14:22
467
Kristie
Ortman
F 30-39
1145
223/290
694/957
44:32
14:22
442
Holly
Bombita
F 30-39
1146
224/290
695/957
44:33
14:22
50
Jessica
Gardner
F 40-49
1147
168/234
696/957
44:33
14:23
1010
Hudson
Brown
M 01-15
1148
73/88
452/559
44:34
14:23
63
Emily
Allwardt
F 40-49
1149
169/234
697/957
44:36
14:23
778
Susan
Gardner
F 60-69
1150
13/25
698/957
44:36
14:24
498
Julia
Knitter
F 20-29
1151
126/156
699/957
44:41
14:25
499
Nick
Bennett
M 20-29
1152
68/75
453/559
44:41
14:25
469
Karen
Knitter
F 50-59
1153
61/106
700/957
44:42
14:25
471
Cliff
Knitter
M 60-69
1154
18/26
454/559
44:43
14:26
1297
Rick
Fleehart
M 60-69
1155
19/26
455/559
44:45
14:26
392
Razan
Eltayeb
F 20-29
1156
127/156
701/957
44:50
14:28
391
Alejandra
Sullivan
F 20-29
1157
128/156
702/957
44:50
14:28
493
Katharine
Canning
F 30-39
1158
225/290
703/957
44:53
14:29
1263
Katherine
Schiffner
F 40-49
1159
170/234
704/957
44:53
14:29
1294
Juliet
Lovejoy
F 30-39
1160
226/290
705/957
44:54
14:29
1337
Suzanne
Hamilton
F 30-39
1161
227/290
706/957
44:58
14:31
61
Christine
Brower
F 30-39
1162
228/290
707/957
44:58
14:31
505
Zachary
Hamilton
M 01-15
1163
74/88
456/559
44:58
14:31
571
David
Moya
M 30-39
1164
109/137
457/559
45:00
14:31
101
Suzanne
Moya
F 30-39
1165
229/290
708/957
45:01
14:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
136
Darren
Schack
M 40-49
1166
103/127
458/559
45:02
14:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after