Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Kooky-Spooky 5K, 10K & Half Marathon - 2013
Half Marathon
Info
October 26, 2013 in Golden, CO
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
815
Michelle
Remy
F4049
32
1/30
9/234
1:47:02
8:11
639
Marisa
Fewtrell
F2029
33
6/100
10/234
1:47:08
8:11
645
Matthew
Foster
M3039
34
12/45
24/108
1:47:22
8:12
761
Jamey
Miller
M3039
35
13/45
25/108
1:47:44
8:14
540
Guy
Alvarez
M4049
36
5/23
26/108
1:47:44
8:14
656
Bryanna
Gilbert
F2029
37
7/100
11/234
1:47:58
8:15
620
Kate
Douglass
F2029
38
8/100
12/234
1:48:06
8:16
960
Gabe
Fallon
M2029
39
7/28
27/108
1:48:12
8:16
579
Justin
Caruso
M2029
40
8/28
28/108
1:48:13
8:16
567
Michael
Brazell
M2029
41
9/28
29/108
1:49:15
8:21
693
Corey
Humrich
M2029
42
10/28
30/108
1:49:37
8:22
577
Steve
Burns
M4049
43
6/23
31/108
1:49:37
8:23
879
Stacy
Totherow
F4049
44
2/30
13/234
1:50:16
8:25
834
Joe
Schmitz
M2029
45
11/28
32/108
1:50:18
8:26
855
Adam
Springer
M3039
46
14/45
33/108
1:50:27
8:26
712
Maureen
Kimsey
F3039
47
4/89
14/234
1:50:36
8:27
690
Ali
Huckins
F3039
48
5/89
15/234
1:50:44
8:28
689
Lisa
Horvath
F3039
49
6/89
16/234
1:50:50
8:28
555
Steve
Bell
M6069
50
1/2
34/108
1:51:12
8:30
837
William
Scott
M2029
51
12/28
35/108
1:51:17
8:30
643
Jen
Fletemeyer
F3039
52
7/89
17/234
1:51:38
8:32
728
Katherine
Lee
F3039
53
8/89
18/234
1:51:41
8:32
788
Sara
O'Neill
F3039
54
9/89
19/234
1:51:41
8:32
827
Dianna
Rowe
F1019
55
1/4
20/234
1:51:45
8:32
739
Katie
Lyons
F1019
56
2/4
21/234
1:51:45
8:32
789
Courtney
Packard
F1019
57
3/4
22/234
1:51:45
8:32
828
Sean
Ryan
M4049
58
7/23
36/108
1:52:00
8:33
561
Janis
Blaugher
F2029
59
9/100
23/234
1:52:08
8:34
720
Caitlin
Kodweis
F2029
60
10/100
24/234
1:52:16
8:35
633
Stephanie
Euwema
F2029
61
11/100
25/234
1:52:20
8:35
676
Spencer
Harger
M3039
62
15/45
37/108
1:52:31
8:36
853
Tera
Smith
F2029
63
12/100
26/234
1:52:41
8:37
838
Matthew
Seedorff
M2029
64
13/28
38/108
1:53:08
8:39
600
Rachel
Danielson
F2029
65
13/100
27/234
1:53:19
8:39
974
Matt
Duncan
M3039
66
16/45
39/108
1:53:49
8:42
583
Meghan
Christensen
F2029
67
14/100
28/234
1:53:54
8:42
952
Sylna
Brownfield
F2029
68
15/100
29/234
1:54:02
8:43
759
Kathleen
Michelin
F4049
69
3/30
30/234
1:54:08
8:43
852
Patrick
Smith
M3039
70
17/45
40/108
1:54:18
8:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
745
Aaron
Matas
M3039
71
18/45
41/108
1:54:25
8:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after