Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
7903
Kevin
Walsh
M 20-24
2671
205/324
1666/3342
50:28
48:42
9:45
8101
Eimili
Sannes
F 20-24
2672
184/525
1006/3974
53:37
48:43
9:45
1877
Kimda
Hendricks
ATHENA
2673
39/438
1007/3974
49:48
48:43
9:45
1471
Emily
Gamber
F 20-24
2674
185/525
1008/3974
49:19
48:44
9:45
7236
Peter
Lenz
CLYDE A
2675
74/224
1667/3342
51:50
48:44
9:45
7043
Danny
Winslow
M 15-19
2676
247/359
1668/3342
54:34
48:44
9:45
7339
Barb
Swartz
F 50-54
2677
52/277
1009/3974
49:55
48:44
9:45
3526
Shelby
Preston
F 20-24
2678
186/525
1010/3974
52:29
48:44
9:45
2856
Ellen
Mayhew
F 50-54
2679
53/277
1011/3974
52:57
48:44
9:45
913
Lynnlee
Cornett
F 40-44
2680
71/288
1012/3974
53:19
48:45
9:45
2462
Gene
Kramer
M 45-49
2681
126/256
1669/3342
55:04
48:45
9:45
4933
Carmen
Witsken
F 15-19
2682
148/434
1013/3974
50:00
48:45
9:45
2448
Thomas
Kolber
M 65-69
2683
23/80
1670/3342
52:09
48:45
9:45
3582
Zachariah
Rahe
M 35-39
2684
129/211
1671/3342
52:42
48:45
9:45
785
Peter
Chu
M 65-69
2685
24/80
1672/3342
53:34
48:45
9:45
6198
Katie
MacK
F 15-19
2686
149/434
1014/3974
50:00
48:45
9:45
1540
Charlie
Giles
M 65-69
2687
25/80
1673/3342
54:02
48:46
9:46
2513
Ryan
Kutter
M 40-44
2688
101/194
1674/3342
50:43
48:46
9:46
7454
Robert
Clark III
M 20-24
2689
206/324
1675/3342
56:52
48:46
9:46
3712
Brent
Richburg
M 40-44
2690
102/194
1676/3342
51:50
48:46
9:46
6414
Jess
Nunez
F 20-24
2691
187/525
1015/3974
50:53
48:46
9:46
4242
Christopher
Spanbauer
M 20-24
2692
207/324
1677/3342
52:06
48:46
9:46
116
Tye
Arnold
F 20-24
2693
188/525
1016/3974
52:06
48:46
9:46
1761
Ian
Hardos
CLYDE A
2694
75/224
1678/3342
52:11
48:47
9:46
7394
Lisa
Arlt
F 50-54
2695
54/277
1017/3974
50:06
48:47
9:46
956
Amy
Creech
F 40-44
2696
72/288
1018/3974
55:20
48:47
9:46
3413
Patricia
Pearce
F 50-54
2697
55/277
1019/3974
52:49
48:47
9:46
3852
Paul
Rudolph
M 45-49
2698
127/256
1679/3342
54:57
48:47
9:46
801
Tracy
Clark
F 45-49
2699
74/302
1020/3974
52:48
48:47
9:46
7977
Jp
Ragon
M 35-39
2700
130/211
1680/3342
54:17
48:48
9:46
6894
Paul
Thieken
M 50-54
2701
137/253
1681/3342
50:39
48:49
9:46
6893
Patsy
Thieken
F 50-54
2702
56/277
1021/3974
50:39
48:49
9:46
672
Brittany
Campbell
F 20-24
2703
189/525
1022/3974
51:42
48:49
9:46
6506
Gina
Piacentino
F 30-34
2704
115/344
1023/3974
51:12
48:49
9:46
5749
Kevin
Grabeman
M 30-34
2705
177/282
1682/3342
51:12
48:50
9:46
5496
Rick
Dahm
M 45-49
2706
128/256
1683/3342
57:31
48:50
9:46
6423
Bridget
O'Connell
F 25-29
2707
122/418
1024/3974
51:31
48:50
9:46
7072
Jami
Youngmann
F 30-34
2708
116/344
1025/3974
50:04
48:50
9:46
2471
Lindsay
Kreill
F 15-19
2709
150/434
1026/3974
52:17
48:50
9:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1496
Erin
Gay
F 50-54
2710
57/277
1027/3974
51:31
48:50
9:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after