Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5138
David
Barry
M 25-29
215
22/286
177/3342
34:07
33:47
6:46
3777
Rory
Rodriguez
M 12-14
216
10/173
178/3342
33:57
33:47
6:46
2603
Dave
Lee
M 50-54
217
8/253
179/3342
33:50
33:48
6:46
774
Alex
Chittum
M 25-29
218
23/286
180/3342
33:53
33:49
6:46
6283
MacKenzie
McMillin
F 20-24
219
15/525
39/3974
34:34
33:51
6:47
3651
Jasmine
Redman
F 20-24
220
16/525
40/3974
34:34
33:51
6:47
2792
Phil
Marchal
M 45-49
221
6/256
181/3342
34:48
33:52
6:47
139
Dylan
Aughe
M 25-29
222
24/286
182/3342
34:21
33:52
6:47
6063
Michelle
Kitze
F 50-54
223
1/277
41/3974
33:56
33:53
6:47
5642
Dianne
Fisher
F 30-34
224
5/344
42/3974
33:58
33:54
6:47
6650
Anthony
Ruscello
M 50-54
225
9/253
183/3342
34:25
33:54
6:47
5199
Adam
Berner
M 35-39
226
14/211
184/3342
34:13
33:56
6:48
3062
Patrick
Miller
M 60-64
227
1/151
185/3342
33:56
33:56
6:48
8106
George
Stefut
M 50-54
228
10/253
186/3342
34:06
33:57
6:48
5573
Rob
Eberhardt
M 40-44
229
11/194
187/3342
34:05
33:57
6:48
7992
Max
Kozarec
M 15-19
230
47/359
188/3342
34:36
33:57
6:48
6406
Kim
Noble
F 45-49
231
1/302
43/3974
34:02
33:57
6:48
6626
Alexander
Roesch
M 20-24
232
35/324
189/3342
35:53
33:58
6:48
1591
Clifford
Goodare
M 30-34
233
26/282
190/3342
34:04
33:58
6:48
7617
Daryl
Miller
M 35-39
234
15/211
191/3342
34:17
33:59
6:48
6411
Nathan
Northern
M 20-24
235
36/324
192/3342
34:51
34:00
6:48
5824
Matthew
Hall
M 15-19
236
48/359
193/3342
34:02
34:00
6:48
782
Justin
Chu
M 20-24
237
37/324
194/3342
34:31
34:03
6:49
3606
Bret
Randolph
M 50-54
238
11/253
195/3342
36:04
34:05
6:49
1395
Scott
Forsythe
M 45-49
239
7/256
196/3342
34:42
34:10
6:50
584
Molly
Bruggeman
F 20-24
240
17/525
44/3974
35:28
34:11
6:51
6193
Evan
Lynd
M 20-24
241
38/324
197/3342
34:41
34:11
6:51
6409
Cole
Northern
M 15-19
242
49/359
198/3342
35:04
34:13
6:51
3998
Xavier
Schwartz
M 15-19
243
50/359
199/3342
34:55
34:18
6:52
1192
Frank
Dupps
M 45-49
244
8/256
200/3342
34:20
34:18
6:52
5666
Jaimie
Frazier
F 25-29
245
6/418
45/3974
35:31
34:18
6:52
1779
Adam
Harrington
M 35-39
246
16/211
201/3342
34:34
34:19
6:52
876
Isaac
Combs
M 12-14
247
11/173
202/3342
34:44
34:19
6:52
6999
Brett
Wenner
M 40-44
248
12/194
203/3342
35:56
34:20
6:52
1214
Brandon
Easton
M 25-29
249
25/286
204/3342
35:20
34:21
6:53
4233
Jeremy
Sokol
M 30-34
250
27/282
205/3342
36:28
34:22
6:53
6779
Robert
Smith
M 20-24
251
39/324
206/3342
34:39
34:22
6:53
6876
Hannah
Szilagy
F 25-29
252
7/418
46/3974
36:11
34:24
6:53
1318
Brandon
Fannin
M 20-24
253
40/324
207/3342
35:03
34:26
6:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2968
Brian
Mee
M 15-19
254
51/359
208/3342
34:50
34:27
6:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after