Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Tabitha Run
10K Searchable Format
Info
April 7, 2018 in Lincoln, NE
www.lincolnrun.org
Question About Results?
Races
10K Text Format
2M Text Format
10K Searchable Format
2M Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
LTC
10K Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
340
Tj
Mills
M3039
56
13/15
46/66
53:47
8:40
384
Fran
Westfall
F5059
57
3/7
11/48
54:33
8:47
258
Daren
Blythe
M5059
58
7/12
47/66
54:43
8:49
300
Jill
Hurlbut
F5059
59
4/7
12/48
54:54
8:50
303
Cathy
Jolito
F4049
60
3/11
13/48
55:15
8:54
313
David
Kohrell
M5059
61
8/12
48/66
55:21
8:55
332
Mike
Martin
M4049
62
15/18
49/66
55:31
8:57
360
Jeff
Pursley
M5059
63
9/12
50/66
55:39
8:58
257
Pam
Bjerrum
F5059
64
5/7
14/48
55:50
9:00
329
Madison
Mallum
F2029
65
4/10
15/48
56:08
9:02
362
Sam
Robb
M2029
66
12/16
51/66
56:44
9:08
392
Danielle
Young
F3039
67
3/14
16/48
57:01
9:11
299
Arielle
Hurd
F2029
68
5/10
17/48
57:01
9:11
263
Sam
Brown
M0119
69
1/1
52/66
57:23
9:14
349
Seara
Ontiveros
F0119
70
2/3
18/48
57:23
9:15
289
John
Harris
M5059
71
10/12
53/66
57:52
9:19
388
Ward
Williams
M5059
72
11/12
54/66
57:59
9:20
327
Gabrielle
Lutt
F0119
73
3/3
19/48
58:09
9:22
302
Spencer
Johnson
M2029
74
13/16
55/66
58:21
9:24
318
Ashley
Kunz
F2029
75
6/10
20/48
58:21
9:24
337
Tawnya
Means
F4049
76
4/11
21/48
58:25
9:24
353
Jim
Peter
M6069
77
3/4
56/66
58:37
9:26
352
Brad
Perkinson
M3039
78
14/15
57/66
58:41
9:27
314
Jana
Kohrell
F4049
79
5/11
22/48
58:59
9:30
146
Christina
Anderson
F2029
80
7/10
23/48
59:04
9:31
253
Lauren
Becwar
F2029
81
8/10
24/48
59:19
9:33
354
Marilyn
Petro
F6069
82
1/2
25/48
59:20
9:33
268
Chris
Calkins
M6069
83
4/4
58/66
59:36
9:36
312
Todd
Koeber
M4049
84
16/18
59/66
59:41
9:37
288
Tory
Hall
F2029
85
9/10
26/48
59:56
9:39
364
Marci
Rost
F4049
86
6/11
27/48
1:00:26
9:44
343
Steve
Mossman
M5059
87
12/12
60/66
1:00:41
9:46
272
Matthew
Clements
M3039
88
15/15
61/66
1:00:46
9:47
322
Matthew
Lawrence
M2029
89
14/16
62/66
1:00:53
9:48
309
Logan
Kludt
F2029
90
10/10
28/48
1:00:55
9:49
273
Katie
Cords
F3039
91
4/14
29/48
1:00:59
9:49
251
Eric
Baumgartner
M2029
92
15/16
63/66
1:01:21
9:53
395
Katie
Zulkoski
F3039
93
5/14
30/48
1:02:00
9:59
102
Ashlea
Allberry
F3039
94
6/14
31/48
1:02:01
9:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
290
Polly
Harris
F5059
95
6/7
32/48
1:02:52
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after