Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 28th Annual Turkey Trot - 2006
5-Mile Run / Walk
Info
November 23, 2006 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run / Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale / Wheelchair Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3847
Christian
Van Rafelghem
M1014
4474
143/145
2376/2444
1:26:02
17:13
2491
Peggy
Meeds
F5054
4475
139/164
2099/2225
1:26:02
17:13
2490
Mark
Meeds
M5559
4476
170/183
2377/2444
1:26:03
17:13
541
Becky Ann
Brown
F3539
4477
291/302
2100/2225
1:26:03
17:13
3638
Barbara
Stull
F4044
4478
217/232
2101/2225
1:26:11
17:15
527
Tommy
Broderick
M4549
4479
283/291
2378/2444
1:26:11
17:15
2526
Thomas
Meyer
M5559
4480
171/183
2379/2444
1:26:12
17:15
995
Kathy
Dillon
F4549
4481
194/210
2102/2225
1:26:12
17:15
2525
Penni
Meyer
F5559
4482
74/82
2103/2225
1:26:12
17:15
3398
David
Semler
M5054
4483
267/282
2380/2444
1:26:21
17:17
5688
Vickie
Wells
F5054
4484
140/164
2104/2225
1:26:23
17:17
2257
Charlie
Luse
M5559
4485
172/183
2381/2444
1:26:24
17:17
2660
James
Mumma
M4549
4486
284/291
2382/2444
1:26:24
17:17
4488
Jake
Wood
M0109
4487
26/28
2383/2444
1:26:25
17:17
2661
Maria
Mumma
F4044
4488
218/232
2105/2225
1:26:25
17:17
3228
Megan
Rosenburger
F2024
4489
258/269
2106/2225
1:26:28
17:18
1948
Jerry
Kessler, Jr
M5054
4490
268/282
2384/2444
1:26:31
17:19
1019
Elfie
Dona
F4044
4491
219/232
2107/2225
1:26:36
17:20
4466
James
Bornhorst
M5559
4492
173/183
2385/2444
1:26:36
17:20
1413
Thelma
Goris
F7074
4493
4/4
2108/2225
1:26:38
17:20
637
Georgia
Cadic
F5559
4494
75/82
2109/2225
1:26:38
17:20
3614
Jamie
Stone
F5054
4495
141/164
2110/2225
1:26:38
17:20
1309
Lisa M.
Gaffney
F4044
4496
220/232
2111/2225
1:26:41
17:21
1324
Sue A.
Gapinski
F5054
4497
142/164
2112/2225
1:26:42
17:21
1727
William
Houghton
M5559
4498
174/183
2386/2444
1:26:42
17:21
1323
Michael
Gapinski
M5054
4499
269/282
2387/2444
1:26:42
17:21
3370
Kelly
Scott
F2024
4500
259/269
2113/2225
1:26:50
17:22
3366
Anthony
Scott
M5054
4501
270/282
2388/2444
1:26:51
17:23
2200
Robert
Locke
M6064
4502
105/108
2389/2444
1:26:51
17:23
4631
Tom
Falvey
M5054
4503
271/282
2390/2444
1:26:53
17:23
3725
Mark
Theobald
M4549
4504
285/291
2391/2444
1:26:54
17:23
1721
Elizabeth
Horner
F4044
4505
221/232
2114/2225
1:26:54
17:23
683
April
Carter
F3539
4506
292/302
2115/2225
1:26:54
17:23
4624
Stacy
Falvey
F2024
4507
260/269
2116/2225
1:26:54
17:23
4625
Leslie
Falvey
F5054
4508
143/164
2117/2225
1:26:55
17:23
4972
Bayna
Jenssen
F4549
4509
195/210
2118/2225
1:26:55
17:23
4089
Deborah
Witte
F5054
4510
144/164
2119/2225
1:26:56
17:24
4738
Leslie
Masterson
F6064
4511
25/29
2120/2225
1:26:57
17:24
3651
Sherri
Sullivan
F3034
4512
244/253
2121/2225
1:27:01
17:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4713
Zachary
Bornhorst
M1519
4513
232/232
2392/2444
1:27:01
17:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after