Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
Half Marathon Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
784
Val
Stanley
F3034
69
3/28
20/237
1:42:48
7:51
780
Doyle
Srader
M4549
70
6/15
50/141
1:43:11
7:53
635
Eric
Parsons
M5054
71
5/21
51/141
1:43:22
7:54
123
Adam
Cain
M4549
72
7/15
52/141
1:43:23
7:54
450
Cady
Kintner
F3034
73
4/28
21/237
1:44:10
7:58
1002
Ryunosuke
Tomizawa
M2024
74
9/11
53/141
1:44:20
7:58
741
Matt
Sharkey
M4044
75
6/14
54/141
1:44:30
7:59
147
Jana
Clarke
F3034
76
5/28
22/237
1:44:54
8:01
476
Simone
Laube
F2529
77
6/35
23/237
1:45:00
8:01
136
Spencer
Cheng
M2529
78
6/12
55/141
1:45:01
8:01
78
Stephen
Bohach
M3539
79
8/20
56/141
1:45:09
8:02
185
Madeleine
De Boer
F2024
80
3/20
24/237
1:45:39
8:04
57
Jamie
Bernal
F3539
81
4/38
25/237
1:46:00
8:06
662
Kelly
Powell-Smith
F5054
82
1/22
26/237
1:46:07
8:06
855
Steve
Walters
M3539
83
9/20
57/141
1:46:11
8:07
116
Suzanne
Butler Loftus
F3539
84
5/38
27/237
1:46:40
8:09
408
Charlie
Jett
M3539
85
10/20
58/141
1:46:59
8:10
539
Emily
McKay
F4044
86
4/32
28/237
1:47:05
8:11
953
Jennifer
Hill
F3034
87
6/28
29/237
1:47:07
8:11
880
Karen
Williams
F5054
88
2/22
30/237
1:47:07
8:11
636
Amanda
Pasch
F3539
89
6/38
31/237
1:47:20
8:12
764
Jeramiah
Simmons
M3539
90
11/20
59/141
1:47:40
8:14
849
Nicole
Von Germeten
F4549
91
2/27
32/237
1:47:42
8:14
605
Boyana
Norris
F4044
92
5/32
33/237
1:47:44
8:14
34
Jackson
Bagley-Bonner
M2529
93
7/12
60/141
1:47:47
8:14
819
Devin
Thompson
M4549
94
8/15
61/141
1:47:51
8:14
218
Leslie
Duty-Heintz
F3034
95
7/28
34/237
1:48:00
8:15
889
Craig
Winetrout
M5054
96
6/21
62/141
1:48:00
8:15
219
Christine
Duy
F4549
97
3/27
35/237
1:48:11
8:16
229
Jannik
Ehret
M2024
98
10/11
63/141
1:48:17
8:16
482
Gregg
Leblanc
M5559
99
4/8
64/141
1:48:20
8:17
343
Haley
Harmon
F2024
100
4/20
36/237
1:48:35
8:18
618
Lucy
Ohlsen
F2529
101
7/35
37/237
1:48:38
8:18
705
Claire
Sabitt
F2529
102
8/35
38/237
1:48:39
8:18
365
Scott
Hettick
M5054
103
7/21
65/141
1:48:45
8:19
830
Arianna
Tourtellot
F2024
104
5/20
39/237
1:48:46
8:19
497
Laura
Like
F3539
105
7/38
40/237
1:49:00
8:20
940
John
Barry
M6569
106
1/5
66/141
1:49:04
8:20
132
Krystin
Castro
F3539
107
8/38
41/237
1:49:31
8:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
89
Jules
Brekke
F4044
108
6/32
42/237
1:49:40
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after