Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
140
Felicia
Blaeske
F20-24
393
15/25
118/242
10:03
2:48
1:07:41
1:05
33:24
1:54:58
252
Travis
Soland
CLY
394
7/15
276/356
8:39
1:44
1:02:42
2:07
39:48
1:54:58
836
Ann
Walsh
F50-54
395
6/11
119/242
11:12
3:32
1:06:03
3:06
31:08
1:54:59
873
Tricia
Abernathy
F30-34
396
15/31
120/242
9:59
3:07
1:10:20
1:40
29:56
1:55:00
762
Laura
Jones
F35-39
397
28/41
121/242
10:56
2:07
1:06:43
1:26
33:52
1:55:01
621
Kathryn
Lorenz
F20-24
398
16/25
122/242
17:39
1:44
1:06:23
2:03
27:23
1:55:10
4
Gary
Henry
M65-69
399
7/12
277/356
9:28
1:23
1:06:04
1:34
36:55
1:55:22
117
Deanna
Sanderson
F40-44
400
12/19
123/242
8:08
2:12
1:10:04
1:57
33:05
1:55:23
591
Micca
Belke
F25-29
401
18/40
124/242
8:58
2:07
1:11:28
1:22
31:32
1:55:25
759
Clair
Fedderly
F30-34
402
16/31
125/242
12:42
3:17
1:07:06
0:59
31:34
1:55:35
151
Ken
Walkowiak
M50-54
403
31/33
278/356
10:29
3:04
1:09:00
2:04
31:01
1:55:36
250
Bethany
Hohenstein
ATH
404
3/19
126/242
8:19
1:36
1:04:33
1:35
39:37
1:55:37
484
Melissa
Pieters
F35-39
405
29/41
127/242
11:33
2:55
1:08:45
2:32
30:01
1:55:43
513
Scott
Reedell
CLY
406
8/15
279/356
9:52
3:02
1:06:46
2:07
34:04
1:55:50
149
Corey
Dintelman
M40-44
407
39/48
280/356
8:24
2:07
1:01:13
4:00
40:14
1:55:55
152
Evan
Surma
M20-24
408
24/32
281/356
7:02
4:06
1:10:17
0:59
33:36
1:55:56
522
Monica
Kane
F25-29
409
19/40
128/242
8:25
1:24
1:14:13
1:29
30:43
1:56:12
63
Chris
Haag Dillon
F60-64
410
6/9
129/242
10:21
2:08
1:07:26
1:29
34:52
1:56:14
917
Lisa
Clemens
F30-34
411
17/31
130/242
8:22
2:24
1:14:36
0:44
30:11
1:56:16
211
Katie
Merideth
F35-39
412
30/41
131/242
10:39
2:09
1:12:49
1:19
29:29
1:56:23
634
Mike
Fedderly
M30-34
413
37/44
282/356
11:50
1:32
1:06:19
0:46
35:58
1:56:24
523
Adrian
Tumiati
M40-44
414
40/48
283/356
9:01
1:56
1:09:08
2:09
34:12
1:56:24
141
Glenn
Schmitz
M45-49
415
22/34
284/356
10:07
3:33
1:05:21
2:13
35:28
1:56:40
615
Robert
Fanning
M40-44
416
41/48
285/356
10:56
4:21
1:11:36
1:30
28:29
1:56:51
80
Eric
Lyons
M40-44
417
42/48
286/356
11:03
-
1:04:44
-
1:43:19
1:56:51
444
Dennis
Smith
M60-64
418
9/10
287/356
17:19
2:50
1:03:29
1:46
31:30
1:56:52
473
Tom
Voeck
M65-69
419
8/12
288/356
10:37
3:32
1:06:22
3:26
32:58
1:56:53
567
Ron
Perry
M60-64
420
10/10
289/356
10:03
3:01
1:04:11
2:54
36:47
1:56:53
648
John
Lewis
M55-59
421
19/22
290/356
12:28
6:59
1:03:40
2:43
31:28
1:57:16
850
Aaron
Henkel
M40-44
422
43/48
291/356
10:54
4:04
1:12:48
2:02
27:36
1:57:21
902
Kiarra
Henkel
F01-19
423
6/8
132/242
10:54
4:01
1:12:50
2:03
27:35
1:57:22
831
John
Geers
M45-49
424
23/34
292/356
9:59
1:29
1:03:44
1:50
40:24
1:57:24
650
Sarah
Groenendal
F30-34
425
18/31
133/242
11:34
3:08
1:10:24
1:58
30:26
1:57:28
719
Patrick
Anderson
M45-49
426
24/34
293/356
10:31
3:05
1:13:25
1:25
29:08
1:57:31
455
Emmali
Hanson
F25-29
427
20/40
134/242
13:31
4:33
1:10:48
1:02
27:40
1:57:32
861
David
Peppler
M55-59
428
20/22
294/356
12:31
2:39
1:13:32
1:09
27:53
1:57:41
451
Emma
Buckli
F25-29
429
21/40
135/242
9:26
2:27
1:11:00
1:45
33:07
1:57:42
248
Blaine
Beebe
M25-29
430
40/48
295/356
8:42
4:10
1:13:49
1:34
29:37
1:57:50
32
Jonathan
Ibisch
M30-34
431
38/44
296/356
7:06
2:25
1:15:06
0:48
32:32
1:57:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
875
Greg
Mahr
M45-49
432
25/34
297/356
12:59
2:04
1:08:12
3:19
31:24
1:57:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after