Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bark in the Park
2K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
2K
2K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
237
Eldon
Fox
M4049
21
1/26
10/137
20:07
20:06.02
16:11
238
Sarah
Fox
F4049
22
3/53
12/328
20:07
20:06.06
16:11
1046
Emmett
Lyons
M1319
23
2/6
11/137
20:17
20:17
16:20
1045
Kathleen
Lyons
F5059
24
1/34
13/328
20:22
20:21.08
16:24
1044
Vince
Lyons
M5059
25
1/20
12/137
20:24
20:23.01
16:25
982
Kari
Firth
F4049
26
4/53
14/328
20:29
20:28.02
16:29
42
Sydney
Putnam
F6069
27
2/42
15/328
20:41
20:40.01
16:38
636
Angela
Lowery
F4049
28
5/53
16/328
20:42
20:41.05
16:39
637
Jon
Lowery
M3039
29
1/21
13/137
20:44
20:43.02
16:41
124
Terry
Poole
M5059
30
2/20
14/137
21:02
21:01.04
16:55
125
Mary
Poole
F6069
31
3/42
17/328
21:03
21:02.02
16:56
222
Lisa
Wages
F3039
32
4/72
18/328
21:14
21:13.05
17:05
221
Bryan
Wages
M4049
33
2/26
15/137
21:16
21:15.04
17:07
759
Heather
Richner
F3039
34
5/72
19/328
21:17
21:16.03
17:07
427
Kristi
Chizacky
F4049
35
6/53
20/328
21:18
21:17.06
17:09
887
Julieanna
Wiley
F2029
36
1/59
21/328
21:21
21:20.05
17:11
44
Karen
Logvin
F6069
37
4/42
22/328
21:25
21:24.04
17:14
713
Mark
Ormesher
M3039
38
2/21
16/137
21:25
21:24.05
17:14
426
Jason
Chizacky
M4049
39
3/26
17/137
21:36
21:35.02
17:23
984
Tami
Fujino
F3039
40
6/72
23/328
21:41
21:40.06
17:27
1033
Michael
Barnhart
M5059
41
3/20
18/137
21:45
21:45
17:31
69
Lynnae
Clark
F5059
42
2/34
24/328
21:46
21:45.01
17:31
985
Ryan
Chandler
M3039
43
3/21
19/137
21:54
21:53.01
17:37
599
Ila
Kieffer
F0112
44
5/40
25/328
22:21
22:20.04
17:59
413
Archer
Cagle
F0112
45
6/40
26/328
22:21
22:20.09
17:59
215
Nick
Madani
M3039
46
4/21
20/137
22:36
22:35.07
18:11
216
Claudia
Madani
F3039
47
7/72
27/328
22:38
22:37.01
18:12
953
Fea
Bousselot Fien
F0112
48
7/40
28/328
22:40
22:39.03
18:14
573
Makayla
Jackson
F2029
49
2/59
29/328
22:45
22:44.02
18:18
593
Todd
Keffer
M5059
50
4/20
21/137
22:45
22:44.06
18:19
494
Melissa
Fleeman
F2029
51
3/59
30/328
22:54
22:53.03
18:26
475
Morgan
Eastin
F3039
52
8/72
31/328
22:56
22:55.07
18:27
563
Elisabeth
Holmes
F4049
53
7/53
32/328
22:57
22:56.03
18:28
1047
Michelle
Bretz
F4049
54
8/53
33/328
23:00
22:59.07
18:31
952
Tracy
Bousselot
F4049
55
9/53
34/328
23:09
23:08.05
18:38
1035
Sue
Overley
F5059
56
3/34
35/328
23:13
23:12.07
18:41
425
Becky
Chineworth
F6069
57
5/42
36/328
23:18
23:17.01
18:45
631
Amy
Lockman
F6069
58
6/42
37/328
23:19
23:18.01
18:45
839
Cathey
Susman
F4049
59
10/53
38/328
23:20
23:19.05
18:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
1063
David
Wilkins
M7099
60
2/11
22/137
23:21
23:20.05
18:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after