Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5619
Daniella
McNeill
F 11-12
628
20/36
265/907
37:39
524
37:30
12:04
6487
Elise
Stephens
F 25-29
629
47/116
266/907
40:52
639
37:32
12:05
5715
James
Pardee
M 70-74
630
4/7
364/695
40:40
634
37:33
12:05
6236
Bethanie
Nishimura
F 25-29
631
48/116
267/907
40:52
640
37:33
12:05
6476
Sanketkumar
Shah
M 25-29
632
54/91
365/695
43:37
728
37:34
12:05
5854
Shelly
Rynerson
F 30-34
633
36/116
268/907
40:49
637
37:35
12:05
6107
Madeline
Allen
F 01-10
634
15/54
269/907
39:16
577
37:38
12:07
5182
Andy
Courtney
M 30-34
635
60/97
366/695
43:22
717
37:39
12:07
5951
Paul
Stamper
M 30-34
636
61/97
367/695
43:22
718
37:40
12:07
5918
MacDeath
Siefker-Bailey
F 55-59
637
8/55
270/907
39:24
582
37:43
12:08
5440
Michell
Jeffries
F 45-49
638
12/68
271/907
43:42
730
37:44
12:08
5439
Jamie
Jeffries
M 50-54
639
18/33
368/695
43:42
731
37:44
12:08
5849
Katie
Rust
F 35-39
640
32/108
272/907
41:04
644
37:49
12:10
5276
Kalee
Eversole
F 30-34
641
37/116
273/907
41:03
643
37:49
12:10
5953
Beth
Steinkoenig
F 40-44
642
24/78
274/907
39:23
581
37:49
12:10
5467
Samantha
Jones
F 25-29
643
49/116
275/907
37:52
533
37:52
12:11
6305
Ishwar Singh
Atwal
M 01-10
644
23/50
369/695
41:01
641
37:53
12:11
5084
Brennan
Boatwright
M 16-19
645
11/13
370/695
39:33
589
37:57
12:12
6178
Vishwajeet
Hanchate
M 25-29
646
55/91
371/695
42:57
703
37:57
12:12
5576
Stacey
Maignan
F 40-44
647
25/78
276/907
41:38
664
38:06
12:15
6321
Carol
Bryan
F 65-69
648
4/13
277/907
43:28
720
38:09
12:16
6521
Shamal
Bhingarde
F 30-34
649
38/116
278/907
43:35
727
38:10
12:17
6780
Srinivas
Pulipaka
M 65-69
650
8/27
372/695
43:11
708
38:12
12:17
5064
Jason
Benefiel
M 40-44
651
32/64
373/695
39:53
602
38:13
12:18
6144
David
Cripe
M 55-59
652
14/32
374/695
39:52
601
38:13
12:18
6634
Sarah
Sharp
F 11-12
653
21/36
279/907
41:34
658
38:15
12:18
6633
Jeff
Sharp
M 40-44
654
33/64
375/695
41:34
659
38:16
12:19
5388
James
Heavrin
M 50-54
655
19/33
376/695
41:38
663
38:17
12:19
5199
Makenna
Dake
F 20-24
656
21/57
280/907
41:45
671
38:18
12:19
6003
Pooja
Tupe
F 30-34
657
39/116
281/907
41:35
660
38:23
12:21
3026
Cierra
Condra
F 25-29
658
50/116
282/907
41:37
661
38:25
12:22
6026
Roselynn
Venegas
F 13-15
659
35/62
283/907
39:50
600
38:27
12:22
5091
Sara
Boyer
F 25-29
660
51/116
284/907
38:35
559
38:29
12:23
5090
Brian
Boyer
M 30-34
661
62/97
377/695
38:35
560
38:29
12:23
5079
Mary
Bingham
F 60-64
662
4/49
285/907
39:56
603
38:29
12:23
5306
Emelia
Frederick
F 20-24
663
22/57
286/907
40:08
609
38:30
12:23
5661
Manjunath
Nagasomasundaram
M 35-39
664
29/69
378/695
39:50
599
38:31
12:23
5322
Sherlyn
Garcia
F 01-10
665
16/54
287/907
43:32
723
38:32
12:24
5565
Evelyn
Luis
F 11-12
666
22/36
288/907
43:32
722
38:32
12:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
5336
Susana
Gonzalez
F 35-39
667
33/108
289/907
41:59
679
38:34
12:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after