Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
37th Annual Nordstrom Beat The Bridge
8k
Info
May 19, 2019 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
8k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Beat The Bridge
8k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
276
Quynh
Phan
F 45-49
1271
31/136
440/1508
46:24
9:21
2312
Andrew
Nevitt
M 30-34
1272
132/226
832/1539
46:25
9:21
3931
Andrea
Perry
F 35-39
1273
57/193
441/1508
46:25
9:21
193
Ryan
Doan
M 25-29
1274
165/273
833/1539
46:26
9:21
197
Chaitu
Sankuratri
M 20-24
1275
75/115
834/1539
46:26
9:21
2781
Rodrigo
Tarriba
M 25-29
1276
166/273
835/1539
46:26
9:21
2799
Lindy
Tep
M 30-34
1277
133/226
836/1539
46:27
9:21
1037
Greg
Abell
M 55-59
1278
31/73
837/1539
46:28
9:21
1409
Stephen
Court
M 45-49
1279
67/122
838/1539
46:29
9:22
2616
Cha Cha
Sawyer
M 20-24
1280
76/115
839/1539
46:30
9:22
3748
Polly
Young
F 45-49
1281
32/136
442/1508
46:30
9:22
4048
Katy
Klinkenberg
F 50-54
1282
22/76
443/1508
46:30
9:22
1734
Karen
Hall
F 45-49
1283
33/136
444/1508
46:30
9:22
2121
Nicole
Ludena
F 20-24
1284
57/157
445/1508
46:30
9:22
3596
Anita
Rudack
F 35-39
1285
58/193
446/1508
46:31
9:22
2733
Mark
Steenrod
M 35-39
1286
112/191
840/1539
46:31
9:22
1067
Katherine
Anderson
F 25-29
1287
119/321
447/1508
46:31
9:22
1805
Wilson
Hiner
M 25-29
1288
167/273
841/1539
46:32
9:22
3281
Jenna
Gilbert
F 20-24
1289
58/157
448/1508
46:33
9:22
4027
Maggie
Adam
F 50-54
1290
23/76
449/1508
46:33
9:22
632
Christine
Powell
F 40-44
1291
36/143
450/1508
46:35
9:23
3725
George
Weiss
M 65-69
1292
8/23
842/1539
46:36
9:23
2060
Sharon
Lavielle
F 45-49
1293
34/136
451/1508
46:36
9:23
1683
Jim
Goss
M 60-64
1294
27/58
843/1539
46:36
9:23
3830
Bruce
Bethards
M 50-54
1295
50/105
844/1539
46:36
9:23
58
James
Ryan
M 30-34
1296
134/226
845/1539
46:37
9:23
3172
Anthony
Cheng
M 25-29
1297
168/273
846/1539
46:37
9:23
3467
Daniel
McManus
M 30-34
1298
135/226
847/1539
46:37
9:23
2622
Jocelyn
Scheintaub
F 30-34
1299
71/240
452/1508
46:37
9:23
747
Mimi
Kasper
F 15-19
1300
23/71
453/1508
46:38
9:23
38
Christa
Lum
F 25-29
1301
120/321
454/1508
46:38
9:23
2194
Prescott
McDonald
M 20-24
1302
77/115
848/1539
46:38
9:23
3508
Chris
Noeske
M 55-59
1303
32/73
849/1539
46:39
9:24
2272
Tracy
Munson
F 45-49
1304
35/136
455/1508
46:39
9:24
297
Erin
Berg
F 50-54
1305
24/76
456/1508
46:39
9:24
3141
Alaina
Caffrey
F 20-24
1306
59/157
457/1508
46:40
9:24
1976
Patty
Kinney
F 55-59
1307
11/46
458/1508
46:40
9:24
3047
Kaya
Adams
F 40-44
1308
37/143
459/1508
46:40
9:24
332
Scott
Harmon
M 35-39
1309
113/191
850/1539
46:41
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1108
Caitlin
Barahimi
F 30-34
1310
72/240
460/1508
46:41
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after