Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lakefair Run
Half marathon
Info
July 19, 2014 in Olympia, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half marathon
8K
3K
Half marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
55
Greg
Carpenter
49
M
M 45-49
198
10/14
119
2:07:31
9:44
280
Calvin
Pacheco
34
M
M 30-34
199
20/26
120
2:07:37
9:45
391
Amber
Ware
24
F
F 20-24
200
9/19
80
2:07:41
9:45
175
Laura
James
49
F
F 45-49
201
11/31
81
2:07:51
9:46
167
Mark
Hulett
62
M
M 60-64
202
9/12
121
2:07:52
9:46
22
Emma
Baumgartner
20
F
F 20-24
203
10/19
82
2:07:55
9:46
316
Melissa
Rutherford
20
F
F 20-24
204
11/19
83
2:07:55
9:46
40
Camille
Brock
33
F
F 30-34
205
12/33
84
2:07:57
9:46
181
Elissa
Johnson
31
F
F 30-34
206
13/33
85
2:08:11
9:47
216
Scott
Leduc
44
M
M 40-44
207
15/25
122
2:08:20
9:48
229
Amanda
Lux
38
F
F 35-39
208
23/44
86
2:08:20
9:48
11
Sue
Aschenbrenner
49
F
F 45-49
209
12/31
87
2:08:24
9:48
427
Kristine
Lane
44
F
F 40-44
210
15/36
88
2:08:48
9:50
230
Suzanne
MacKey
39
F
F 35-39
211
24/44
89
2:08:48
9:50
76
Patrice
Daniels-Brown
42
F
F 40-44
212
16/36
90
2:08:48
9:50
299
Carman
Prante
45
F
F 45-49
213
13/31
91
2:08:57
9:51
373
Chris
Thompson
52
M
M 50-54
214
13/15
123
2:09:47
9:54
420
Tae
Chong
53
M
M 50-54
215
14/15
124
2:09:57
9:55
37
Dianne
Bowman
55
F
F 55-59
216
2/13
92
2:10:22
9:57
350
Clay
Sprague
59
M
M 55-59
217
9/11
125
2:10:35
9:58
63
Todd
Cole
40
M
M 40-44
218
16/25
126
2:10:39
9:58
59
Lisa
Chong
18
F
F 15-19
219
2/5
93
2:11:21
10:02
54
Callie
Carpenter
26
F
F 25-29
220
6/26
94
2:11:29
10:02
306
Maari
Reed
27
F
F 25-29
221
7/26
95
2:11:49
10:04
397
Michael
Wellborn
41
M
M 40-44
222
17/25
127
2:12:01
10:05
203
Elise
Kruidenier
30
F
F 30-34
223
14/33
96
2:12:02
10:05
356
Katie
Stamwitz
37
F
F 35-39
224
25/44
97
2:12:12
10:05
41
William
Brookreson
36
M
M 35-39
225
18/24
128
2:12:25
10:06
252
Pamela
McHugh
45
F
F 45-49
226
14/31
98
2:12:26
10:07
112
Greg
Flenniken
38
M
M 35-39
227
19/24
129
2:12:36
10:07
8
Arthur
Andrews
39
M
M 35-39
228
20/24
130
2:12:43
10:08
182
Mi-Ae
Johnson
36
F
F 35-39
229
26/44
99
2:13:51
10:13
259
Jennifer
Meyer
33
F
F 30-34
230
15/33
100
2:13:54
10:13
318
Robert
Sabarese
41
M
M 40-44
231
18/25
131
2:13:56
10:13
223
Stephen
Lindberg
62
M
M 60-64
232
10/12
132
2:14:07
10:14
105
Lisa
Fenton
51
F
F 50-54
233
3/18
101
2:14:25
10:16
268
Srinivasa
Mulagan
44
M
M 40-44
234
19/25
133
2:15:03
10:19
227
Suzanne
Lowry
51
F
F 50-54
235
4/18
102
2:15:09
10:19
97
Kristina
Erickson
32
F
F 30-34
236
16/33
103
2:15:13
10:19
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
387
S
Wade
40
M
M 40-44
237
20/25
134
2:15:16
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after