Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2007
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Info
October 23, 2007 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk Including Team Members - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1427
Sue
Tarbox
F5054
447
3/67
111/869
26:04
8:25
808
Elizabeth
Laselle
F2529
448
12/105
112/869
26:04
8:25
353
Jeff
Dietz
M3539
449
31/69
337/700
26:05
8:25
747
Jordan
King
M1519
450
43/63
338/700
26:05
8:25
1461
David
Treadway
M3034
451
28/56
339/700
26:06
8:25
1158
Irv
Ramirez
M4549
452
40/90
340/700
26:08
8:26
748
Justin
King
M1012
453
17/42
341/700
26:08
8:26
37
Kim
Ashworth
F6064
454
1/17
113/869
26:08
8:26
394
Greg
Eberhart
M4044
455
40/78
342/700
26:08
8:26
98
Zachariah
Berardi
M1314
456
40/57
343/700
26:10
8:27
1714
Kyleen
Downes
F2024
457
15/65
114/869
26:11
8:27
1411
George
Stump
M7074
458
2/9
344/700
26:13
8:28
1702
Cathy
Derringer
F3034
459
14/107
115/869
26:14
8:28
2013
Sara
Young
F2529
460
13/105
116/869
26:14
8:28
1984
Eric
Vietor
M1314
461
41/57
345/700
26:15
8:28
1155
Amy
Rademaker
F2529
462
14/105
117/869
26:16
8:29
995
Iris
Mirelez
F2529
463
15/105
118/869
26:16
8:29
1997
Angela
Whitehead
F3539
464
15/123
119/869
26:16
8:29
1301
Daniel
Sharratt
M3539
465
32/69
346/700
26:16
8:29
1470
Amy
Uhl
F2529
466
16/105
120/869
26:16
8:29
626
Amy
Hobbs
F3034
467
15/107
121/869
26:16
8:29
2122
James
McDaniel
M3034
468
29/56
347/700
26:17
8:29
434
Robyn
Flanery
F3034
469
16/107
122/869
26:17
8:29
871
Michael
MacDonald
M3539
470
33/69
348/700
26:19
8:30
1229
Kristina
Ryder
F2024
471
16/65
123/869
26:19
8:30
324
Lori
Davis
F3034
472
17/107
124/869
26:21
8:30
596
Sarah
Herman
F2024
473
17/65
125/869
26:21
8:30
1320
Brandy
Simpson
F2024
474
18/65
126/869
26:21
8:30
1011
Lora
Moorefield
F4044
475
13/102
127/869
26:21
8:30
1010
Ian
Moorefield
M1012
476
18/42
349/700
26:22
8:31
513
Janna
Gribowicz
F2024
477
19/65
128/869
26:22
8:31
1811
Thomas
Lake
M3034
478
30/56
350/700
26:22
8:31
906
William
Martin
M3034
479
31/56
351/700
26:23
8:31
708
Thomas
Jones
M4549
480
41/90
352/700
26:24
8:31
701
Jaime
Jones
F1012
481
9/39
129/869
26:24
8:31
616
Kathy
Hicks
F5559
482
2/37
130/869
26:25
8:32
1954
John
Shackjelford
M5054
483
23/50
353/700
26:25
8:32
1029
Brooke
Mosier
F1314
484
11/44
131/869
26:27
8:32
1030
Dale
Mosier
M4044
485
41/78
354/700
26:27
8:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1333
Michelle
Slugger
F3034
486
18/107
132/869
26:27
8:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after