Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
First Run
5K Overall - Day
Info
December 31, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall - Eve
5K Overall - Eve
10K Overall - Day
5K Overall - Day
20K Combined Total Both Days
15K Combined Total Both Days
10K Combined Total Both Days
5K Overall - Day - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
894
Myles
Horton
M2529
1
1/4
1/68
18:50.05
6:04
1062
Jess
Wright
F2529
2
1/6
1/95
19:35.04
6:19
1051
Kevin
Ward
M1519
3
1/3
2/68
20:14.08
6:32
779
Austin
Baker
M2529
4
2/4
3/68
20:18.09
6:33
1122
Valeriy
Starodubtsev
M5559
5
1/8
4/68
20:21.07
6:34
812
Matthew
Clark
M3539
6
1/8
5/68
20:50.05
6:43
1050
Joseph
Volpi
M3539
7
2/8
6/68
21:09.07
6:49
890
Randy
Hilliard
M5559
8
2/8
7/68
21:44.01
7:00
821
Echo
Cooper
F3539
9
1/13
2/95
22:53.01
7:22
1143
Coen
Rushton
M0110
10
1/8
8/68
23:35.03
7:36
1142
Stephanie
Rushton
F4549
11
1/12
3/95
23:35.05
7:36
1049
Jennifer
Volpi
F3539
12
2/13
4/95
23:49
7:40
1005
Wendy
Roberts
F5559
13
1/7
5/95
24:16.04
7:49
889
Kenna
Higgins
F0114
14
1/5
6/95
24:30.09
7:54
879
Heather
Hansen
F3539
15
3/13
7/95
24:56.05
8:02
899
Jeremy
Howell
M3539
16
3/8
9/68
25:11.05
8:07
1140
Joseph
Pettgett
M3539
17
4/8
10/68
25:13.05
8:08
977
Meera
Olson
F4549
18
2/12
8/95
25:17.03
8:09
1040
Kevin
Sundholm
M5054
19
1/6
11/68
25:22.08
8:11
777
Carson
Atkins
M2024
20
1/1
12/68
25:25.07
8:12
1087
Lynn
Albert
F4044
21
1/10
9/95
25:34.04
8:14
801
Bobbi
Carlson
F3034
22
1/8
10/95
25:35.07
8:15
793
Terry
Bradetich
M5559
23
3/8
13/68
25:48.07
8:19
814
Seth
Clark
M3539
24
5/8
14/68
25:49.01
8:19
853
Angila
Franklin
F3539
25
4/13
11/95
26:08.05
8:25
1125
Celeste
Kuta
F6064
26
1/7
12/95
26:15.03
8:28
1086
Cody
Smith
M4044
27
1/7
15/68
26:16.01
8:28
791
Alan
Bennett
M5559
28
4/8
16/68
26:33.07
8:33
1052
Kyle
Ward
M4549
29
1/8
17/68
26:34.01
8:34
1139
Lyle
Clingman
M4044
30
2/7
18/68
26:41.05
8:36
826
Stephanie
Crownover
F3034
31
2/8
13/95
26:48.08
8:38
1080
Edward
Pierpont
M0114
32
1/3
19/68
26:56.06
8:41
1078
Peyton
Kendall
F0114
33
2/5
14/95
26:57.07
8:41
852
Cody
Frank
M3034
34
1/1
20/68
26:59.03
8:42
920
Jeff
Lange
M5054
35
2/6
21/68
27:04.06
8:43
1055
Nathan
Weaver
M1519
36
2/3
22/68
27:15.06
8:47
1013
Lela
Ross
F3539
37
5/13
15/95
27:23.08
8:50
880
Cyrus
Harms
M0114
38
2/3
23/68
27:25.06
8:50
798
Andy
Burke
M4549
39
2/8
24/68
27:26.01
8:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
847
Alexander
Fightmaster
M0110
40
2/8
25/68
27:26.02
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after