Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 26th Annual Turkey Trot - 2004
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2004 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2801
Steven
Schreer
M6064
1629
23/78
1179/2322
46:21
9:17
1645
Michael
Westendorf
M1014
1630
61/146
1180/2322
46:22
9:17
2024
Natalia
Martin
F1014
1631
28/105
451/1914
46:22
9:17
2411
Paul
Gross
M2529
1632
106/194
1181/2322
46:23
9:17
2055
Bill
Krebs
M5054
1633
95/221
1182/2322
46:23
9:17
3047
Francis
Mclaughlin
M1519
1634
128/188
1183/2322
46:23
9:17
1038
Beth
Bruggeman
F4044
1635
56/240
452/1914
46:24
9:17
1796
Carolyn
Ewig
F4549
1636
35/226
453/1914
46:24
9:17
1153
Stuart
Eversole
M5054
1637
96/221
1184/2322
46:24
9:17
427
Daniel
Schloss
M5054
1638
97/221
1185/2322
46:25
9:17
5014
Joseph
Lunne
M3034
1639
123/226
1186/2322
46:25
9:17
102
Andrew
Willhelm
M2529
1640
107/194
1187/2322
46:25
9:17
2649
Carrie
Hayes
F2024
1641
85/246
454/1914
46:26
9:18
2027
Douglas
Martin
M4044
1642
183/303
1188/2322
46:26
9:18
1331
Grant
Marsh
M1519
1643
129/188
1189/2322
46:26
9:18
2936
Robert
Pohl
M5559
1644
62/170
1190/2322
46:26
9:18
4870
Ronald
Saunders
M3539
1645
136/251
1191/2322
46:27
9:18
3177
David
Garrison
M4549
1646
167/307
1192/2322
46:27
9:18
1795
Jon
Ewig
M5054
1647
98/221
1193/2322
46:27
9:18
542
Jill
Buzzard
F6064
1648
2/31
455/1914
46:27
9:18
3298
Shawn
Newberry
M3539
1649
137/251
1194/2322
46:28
9:18
2605
Alan
Weaver
M5559
1650
63/170
1195/2322
46:28
9:18
2214
Deb
Ihle
F3539
1651
48/203
456/1914
46:28
9:18
3042
Angela
Ruffolo
F3034
1652
47/211
457/1914
46:28
9:18
4
Sarah
Fowler
F1519
1653
79/184
458/1914
46:29
9:18
168
Roy
Barclay
M5559
1654
64/170
1196/2322
46:29
9:18
2841
Patrick
Bevak
M2529
1655
108/194
1197/2322
46:29
9:18
3513
David
Kemper
M4044
1656
184/303
1198/2322
46:30
9:18
4780
Gary
Foskuhl
M4044
1657
185/303
1199/2322
46:30
9:18
3766
Beth
Kreider
F2529
1658
61/240
459/1914
46:30
9:18
1169
Marvin
Jones
M6064
1659
24/78
1200/2322
46:31
9:19
4016
Lauren
Sibert
F1519
1660
80/184
460/1914
46:32
9:19
2643
Benjamin
Miller
M4549
1661
168/307
1201/2322
46:32
9:19
4082
Greg
Harnett
M4044
1662
186/303
1202/2322
46:33
9:19
2772
Tara
Mccabe
F1519
1663
81/184
461/1914
46:33
9:19
2138
Charles
Swafford
M6064
1664
25/78
1203/2322
46:33
9:19
2146
Renee
Leyva Elliott
F2529
1665
62/240
462/1914
46:34
9:19
742
Jo
Beinlich
F4044
1666
57/240
463/1914
46:36
9:20
4883
Michael
Negaard
M1014
1667
62/146
1204/2322
46:36
9:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
741
Steve
Beinlich
M4044
1668
187/303
1205/2322
46:36
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after