Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
EWEB Run To Stay Warm
5K Overall
Info
November 19, 2017 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - With Splits
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
997
Tasha
Proudfoot
F4044
70
4/20
25/167
28:52
9:18
993
Darci
Pescosolido
F3539
71
1/12
26/167
29:01
9:21
53
Mary Ellen
Bennett
F5054
72
3/10
27/167
29:20
9:27
1024
Kara
Clevinger
F4044
73
5/20
28/167
29:22
9:27
724
Stephanie
Scafa
F3034
74
2/20
29/167
29:22
9:28
992
Eric
Oster
M3034
75
8/12
46/96
29:26
9:29
91
Kyle
Briggs
M0119
76
10/23
47/96
29:30
9:30
627
Lillian
Ossowski
F0119
77
7/25
30/167
29:30
9:30
1026
Michelle
Greenberg
F3539
78
2/12
31/167
29:32
9:31
33
Kelly
Ayres
F4044
79
6/20
32/167
29:35
9:32
233
Jennifer
Elliott
F3034
80
3/20
33/167
29:35
9:32
696
Lindsay
Roundy
F2529
81
4/17
34/167
29:50
9:37
626
Celeste
Ossowksi
F0119
82
8/25
35/167
30:09
9:43
967
Lindsey
Steele
F4044
83
7/20
36/167
30:12
9:44
248
Olivia
Fatooh
M0119
84
11/23
48/96
30:20
9:46
629
Tom
Ossowski
M5559
85
9/11
49/96
30:20
9:46
699
Kathleen
Rubio
F3034
86
4/20
37/167
30:23
9:47
2
Perry
Adams
M5559
87
10/11
50/96
30:26
9:48
326
Celia
Guillemin
F0119
88
9/25
38/167
30:29
9:49
327
Karen
Guillemin
F4549
89
4/18
39/167
30:30
9:49
621
Sharon
Olson
F5559
90
2/13
40/167
30:32
9:50
357
Robert
Heaton
M7099
91
1/3
51/96
30:48
9:55
742
Jonah
Sharp
M0119
92
12/23
52/96
30:48
9:55
556
Benjamin
Miller
M4549
93
6/12
53/96
30:48
9:55
701
Rebecca
Rupnow
F2024
94
6/15
41/167
30:54
9:57
88
Trevor
Bray
M5054
95
6/9
54/96
30:55
9:57
87
Cameron
Bray
M0119
96
13/23
55/96
30:55
9:58
945
Christian
Chilcoate
M0119
97
14/23
56/96
31:04
10:00
549
Gabe
Mena
M0119
98
15/23
57/96
31:05
10:01
716
Stefany
Sanchez
F0119
99
10/25
42/167
31:28
10:08
81
Lara
Bovilsky
F4044
100
8/20
43/167
31:34
10:10
871
Janet
Whitesides
F6064
101
1/8
44/167
31:38
10:11
758
Amy
Sierzega
F6064
102
2/8
45/167
31:40
10:12
510
Juliet
Machado
F4044
103
9/20
46/167
32:01
10:19
844
Ben
Vickery
M3034
104
9/12
58/96
32:14
10:23
888
Steven
Wilson
M3539
105
2/3
59/96
32:21
10:25
1027
Tracy
Bousselot
F4549
106
5/18
47/167
32:23
10:26
162
Jay
Combs
F2024
107
7/15
48/167
32:28
10:27
52
Siggi
Bengston
F2024
108
8/15
49/167
32:29
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
195
Laura
Dirusso
F2024
109
9/15
50/167
32:32
10:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after