Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dirty Half
Half Marathon Overall
Info
June 11, 2017 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
201
Karen
Tuvey
F4049
119
6/71
30/258
1:54:21
8:44
25
Stephani
Bratschie
F3039
120
15/100
31/258
1:54:22
8:44
62
Julia
Eidukas
F4049
121
7/71
32/258
1:54:30
8:45
158
Mussie
Petros
M2029
122
13/30
90/213
1:54:32
8:45
129
Nan
Malin
F3039
123
16/100
33/258
1:54:33
8:45
43
Joel
Clements
M4049
124
23/55
91/213
1:55:07
8:48
151
Chassen
Ortiz
F2029
125
9/56
34/258
1:55:11
8:48
654
Victor
Rodriguez
M3039
126
37/81
92/213
1:55:17
8:49
79
Adam
Grigsby
M3039
127
38/81
93/213
1:55:32
8:50
67
Amy
Erickson
F4049
128
8/71
35/258
1:55:51
8:51
7
Amy
Bahrman
F4049
129
9/71
36/258
1:55:53
8:51
122
Gregg
Logan
M4049
130
24/55
94/213
1:56:06
8:52
130
Tom
Malin
M4049
131
25/55
95/213
1:56:14
8:53
9
Jamie
Bartnick
F3039
132
17/100
37/258
1:56:30
8:54
28
Laura
Brown
F2029
133
10/56
38/258
1:56:30
8:54
80
Ryan
Hackbarth
M3039
134
39/81
96/213
1:56:36
8:54
10
Alexander
Basile
M2029
135
14/30
97/213
1:56:56
8:56
512
Ken
Morrison
M5059
136
10/27
98/213
1:57:13
8:57
66
Kelly
Emerson
F4049
137
10/71
39/258
1:57:21
8:58
65
Andrew
Emerson
M4049
138
26/55
99/213
1:57:22
8:58
150
Danielle
Ohare
F3039
139
18/100
40/258
1:57:26
8:58
118
Scott
Lindbloom
M4049
140
27/55
100/213
1:57:27
8:58
37
Breanna
Caywood
F3039
141
19/100
41/258
1:57:31
8:59
203
Heather
Vandatta
F4049
142
11/71
42/258
1:57:35
8:59
385
Danielle
Dunham
F3039
143
20/100
43/258
1:57:38
8:59
219
Rob
Witterschein
M3039
144
40/81
101/213
1:57:39
8:59
84
Joe
Hatfield
M5059
145
11/27
102/213
1:57:43
9:00
301
Brian
Abreu
M3039
146
41/81
103/213
1:57:44
9:00
463
Ryan
Kern
M3039
147
42/81
104/213
1:57:44
9:00
433
Kelly
Harper
M4049
148
28/55
105/213
1:57:44
9:00
382
Jaide
Downs
F3039
149
21/100
44/258
1:57:54
9:00
77
Nathan
Gray
M3039
150
43/81
106/213
1:58:15
9:02
175
Helen
Scotch
F4049
151
12/71
45/258
1:58:19
9:02
435
Matea
Haugen
F3039
152
22/100
46/258
1:58:25
9:03
139
Glenn
Miller
M6069
153
2/9
107/213
1:58:27
9:03
199
April
Tranby
F4049
154
13/71
47/258
1:58:37
9:04
176
Alexandra
Shaphren
F3039
155
23/100
48/258
1:58:47
9:04
187
Carlos
Stout
M2029
156
15/30
108/213
1:58:56
9:05
111
Justin
Lavik
M4049
157
29/55
109/213
1:59:00
9:06
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
410
Mitch
Gaulke
M2029
158
16/30
110/213
1:59:01
9:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after