Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Little Rock Marathon - 2013
Marathon
Info
March 3, 2013 in Little Rock, AR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Walkers - Marathon
Walkers - Half Marathon
Wheelchairs, Handcranks & Physically Challenged
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
13.1
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
1006
Andi
Chappell
F3034
667
38/186
173/1151
59:27
9:34
53
2:04:55
9:33
43
3:13:23
9:41
43
1:01:15
4:14:37
9:44
574
Landon
Eddleman
M3034
668
106/210
495/1295
56:43
9:08
118
1:59:17
9:07
115
3:07:00
9:21
109
1:07:45
4:14:45
9:44
2611
Ryan
Stalder
M4044
669
87/220
496/1295
57:31
9:16
102
2:03:43
9:27
105
3:17:14
9:52
108
57:33
4:14:46
9:44
161
Matt
Hoffine
M3539
670
89/198
497/1295
53:19
8:35
67
1:54:10
8:43
69
3:03:12
9:10
82
1:11:50
4:15:01
9:44
1224
Rigo
Perez
M3034
671
107/210
498/1295
55:04
8:52
100
1:56:08
8:52
98
3:05:58
9:18
102
1:09:05
4:15:02
9:45
1037
Keith
Pridgen
M4044
672
88/220
499/1295
54:41
8:48
73
1:55:39
8:50
75
3:04:22
9:14
86
1:10:53
4:15:15
9:45
2361
Mary Ellen
Richards
F4549
673
19/145
174/1151
56:45
9:08
23
2:01:05
9:15
23
3:09:03
9:28
19
1:06:18
4:15:21
9:45
424
Joshua
Bailey
M3034
674
108/210
500/1295
1:06:11
10:39
165
2:09:43
9:55
141
3:15:12
9:46
128
1:00:12
4:15:23
9:45
2716
Rebecca
Brant
F4044
675
37/212
175/1151
59:27
9:34
50
2:03:27
9:26
42
3:10:56
9:33
39
1:04:36
4:15:31
9:46
2436
Nancy
Wampach
F4549
676
20/145
176/1151
56:14
9:03
20
1:59:26
9:08
20
3:10:12
9:31
21
1:05:21
4:15:33
9:46
1472
Rebecca
Aten
F3539
677
34/178
177/1151
55:06
8:52
23
1:59:46
9:09
32
3:10:40
9:32
36
1:04:57
4:15:36
9:46
2526
Nicole
Henning
F3034
678
39/186
178/1151
58:21
9:24
42
2:02:58
9:24
37
3:09:48
9:30
36
1:05:51
4:15:39
9:46
1543
Ashley
O'Neill
F4044
679
38/212
179/1151
1:00:31
9:45
54
2:06:32
9:40
49
3:14:15
9:43
45
1:01:25
4:15:39
9:46
1801
Katherine
Stickney
F4549
680
21/145
180/1151
54:28
8:46
13
1:58:59
9:05
16
3:11:15
9:34
23
1:04:29
4:15:44
9:46
1103
Greg
Emery
M4549
681
65/165
501/1295
58:22
9:24
97
2:02:58
9:24
81
3:09:48
9:30
70
1:06:02
4:15:50
9:46
252
Matthew
Buchholtz
M2529
682
42/106
502/1295
1:00:44
9:47
65
2:08:52
9:51
62
3:15:40
9:47
54
1:00:11
4:15:51
9:46
1488
Joseph
Moser
M4044
683
89/220
503/1295
55:03
8:52
79
1:58:13
9:02
84
3:07:25
9:23
90
1:08:31
4:15:56
9:47
1148
Timothy
Storck
M3539
684
90/198
504/1295
49:19
7:57
32
1:43:41
7:55
30
2:49:44
8:30
49
1:26:20
4:16:03
9:47
2935
Angie
Meister
F3539
685
35/178
181/1151
59:36
9:36
54
2:05:29
9:35
47
3:14:02
9:43
42
1:02:04
4:16:05
9:47
739
Martha
Mukunyadzi
F4549
686
22/145
182/1151
54:59
8:51
16
1:59:03
9:06
17
3:07:07
9:22
16
1:09:01
4:16:07
9:47
621
Kelli
Taylor
F4044
687
39/212
183/1151
57:42
9:18
40
2:04:07
9:29
45
3:12:47
9:39
43
1:03:33
4:16:19
9:47
2669
Joel
Handley
M5054
688
46/146
505/1295
59:38
9:36
74
2:06:24
9:39
67
3:14:02
9:43
56
1:02:21
4:16:22
9:48
1686
Bill
Monahan
M4044
689
90/220
506/1295
57:13
9:13
98
1:59:26
9:08
91
3:05:11
9:16
87
1:11:13
4:16:23
9:48
1601
Ladoria
Henderson
F4549
690
23/145
184/1151
56:55
9:10
24
2:03:36
9:27
30
3:11:46
9:36
25
1:04:40
4:16:25
9:48
2186
Lisa
Hill
F4549
691
24/145
185/1151
57:06
9:12
26
2:03:36
9:27
29
3:11:46
9:36
26
1:04:40
4:16:26
9:48
1541
Adam
Smitherman
M3034
692
109/210
507/1295
54:52
8:50
96
1:57:17
8:58
103
3:06:38
9:20
108
1:09:49
4:16:27
9:48
1197
Tonya
Thayer
F4044
693
40/212
186/1151
59:23
9:34
49
2:03:24
9:26
41
3:09:37
9:29
35
1:06:53
4:16:29
9:48
343
Matthew
Ables
M2529
694
43/106
508/1295
56:37
9:07
48
1:59:16
9:07
42
3:08:58
9:27
44
1:07:34
4:16:31
9:48
2703
William
Wilkins
M4044
695
91/220
509/1295
54:57
8:51
76
1:55:08
8:48
71
2:59:57
9:00
73
1:16:36
4:16:33
9:48
2001
Jordan
Adams
M2529
696
44/106
510/1295
54:32
8:47
36
1:59:14
9:07
41
3:10:05
9:31
47
1:06:29
4:16:33
9:48
353
Laurie
Whisler
F4549
697
25/145
187/1151
58:19
9:23
31
2:02:31
9:22
25
3:10:23
9:32
22
1:06:14
4:16:36
9:48
1680
Levi
Campbell
M4044
698
92/220
511/1295
57:30
9:16
101
1:58:56
9:05
86
3:02:34
9:08
80
1:14:09
4:16:42
9:48
2216
Gary
Werkmeister
M3539
699
91/198
512/1295
56:42
9:08
99
2:00:01
9:10
98
3:08:25
9:26
96
1:08:27
4:16:51
9:49
2841
Sydney
Downing
F3034
700
40/186
188/1151
57:11
9:13
33
2:01:35
9:17
34
3:09:23
9:29
35
1:07:32
4:16:55
9:49
2650
Chris
Conger
M5054
701
47/146
513/1295
56:15
9:04
54
1:59:04
9:06
48
3:08:23
9:26
47
1:08:34
4:16:56
9:49
1806
Edward
Morin
M4044
702
93/220
514/1295
56:48
9:09
93
2:01:56
9:19
95
3:12:17
9:37
101
1:04:44
4:17:01
9:49
108
Rodney
Paine
M4044
703
94/220
515/1295
56:48
9:09
92
2:02:58
9:24
100
3:12:14
9:37
100
1:04:48
4:17:01
9:49
2981
Kristy
Escue
F3539
704
36/178
189/1151
54:35
8:48
20
1:56:02
8:52
21
3:02:26
9:08
24
1:14:37
4:17:03
9:49
2052
Jetola
Anderson-Blair
F5054
705
6/100
190/1151
58:41
9:27
9
2:02:57
9:24
7
3:12:14
9:37
6
1:04:50
4:17:04
9:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
RATE
RANK
13.1
RATE
RANK
20
RATE
RANK
LAST_10K
TIME
PACE
894
Michael
Gonsalez
M3034
706
110/210
516/1295
53:40
8:39
87
1:57:33
8:59
105
3:06:03
9:19
103
1:11:09
4:17:12
9:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after