Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Madison Shamrock Shuffle - 2017
10K Run
Info
March 12, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
8183
Richard
Smith
M40-44
374
23/33
198/259
29:01
58:50
9:29
8185
Debra
Vaughan
F35-39
375
39/80
177/401
-
58:51
9:29
6530
Jennifer
Burns
F40-44
376
22/43
178/401
29:19
58:52
9:29
6529
Tony
Benevenga
M45-49
377
26/32
199/259
29:19
58:52
9:29
7705
Johanna
Streyle
F30-34
378
27/65
179/401
30:25
58:53
9:29
8238
Liz
Tobolt
F40-44
379
23/43
180/401
29:30
58:53
9:29
6780
Marcet
Eustice
F30-34
380
28/65
181/401
29:31
58:54
9:29
7480
Mike
Czerwonka
M45-49
381
27/32
200/259
28:37
59:01
9:30
8030
Joel
Villarroel
M45-49
382
28/32
201/259
30:07
59:03
9:31
7582
Lee
Wasvick
M35-39
383
28/38
202/259
30:29
59:03
9:31
6675
Stacie
Wagner
F40-44
384
24/43
182/401
29:20
59:04
9:31
6760
Sara
Hockenberry
F25-29
385
33/66
183/401
29:21
59:10
9:32
6136
Tori
Remick
F45-49
386
13/38
184/401
29:32
59:12
9:32
6651
Mike
Utz
M40-44
387
24/33
203/259
29:17
59:13
9:32
7440
Karen
Miller
F55-59
388
6/19
185/401
29:43
59:13
9:32
6299
Patrick
McCaughey
M50-54
389
20/24
204/259
29:42
59:21
9:33
7824
Shannon
Jablonski
F25-29
390
34/66
186/401
29:55
59:22
9:34
6373
Marcia
Foltz
F30-34
391
29/65
187/401
28:25
59:23
9:34
6211
Patty
Siekert
F40-44
392
25/43
188/401
-
59:24
9:34
6750
Marc
Wolfman
M50-54
393
21/24
205/259
29:54
59:27
9:35
6201
Melissa
Henke
F30-34
394
30/65
189/401
29:54
59:28
9:35
7190
Alan
Adams
M30-34
395
31/37
206/259
30:05
59:30
9:35
7385
Tracy
Thoreson
F35-39
396
40/80
190/401
29:10
59:32
9:35
7893
Jamie
Gindt
F30-34
397
31/65
191/401
29:09
59:33
9:35
7730
Geoff
Guist
M30-34
398
32/37
207/259
30:19
59:39
9:36
7920
Robin
Dosier
F55-59
399
7/19
192/401
30:01
59:44
9:37
7384
Eric
Thoreson
M40-44
400
25/33
208/259
29:11
59:44
9:37
7382
Amy
Pawlitzke
F35-39
401
41/80
193/401
29:18
59:47
9:38
6845
Todd
Walowit
M50-54
402
22/24
209/259
29:48
59:47
9:38
7723
Terri
Diemer
F50-54
403
11/31
194/401
30:11
59:49
9:38
7366
Michael
Jenquin
M35-39
404
29/38
210/259
31:25
59:51
9:38
8223
Eliot
Dyson
M30-34
405
33/37
211/259
30:50
59:59
9:40
7963
Mindy
Bennett
F40-44
406
26/43
195/401
29:38
1:00:02
9:40
7722
Stephanie
Pederson
F30-34
407
32/65
196/401
29:40
1:00:02
9:40
8120
Jody
Schriever
F50-54
408
12/31
197/401
29:38
1:00:02
9:40
6337
Anna
Heitz
F30-34
409
33/65
198/401
30:49
1:00:08
9:41
6226
Rachel
Hellrood
F15-19
410
4/8
199/401
30:28
1:00:10
9:41
7993
Michael
Davidson
M25-29
411
28/31
212/259
30:50
1:00:12
9:42
7996
Sara
Nason
F25-29
412
35/66
200/401
30:51
1:00:13
9:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
6850
Jennifer
Miller
F35-39
413
42/80
201/401
-
1:00:17
9:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after