Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run on the River
Half Marathon
Info
May 19, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
117
Steven
Malany
M4666
97
15/29
53/89
2:13:48.09
10:13
7
Kelly
Barrett
F3045
98
26/63
45/121
2:13:57.09
10:14
76
Megan
Hardy
F1929
99
13/26
46/121
2:14:00.05
10:14
143
Dave
Oppliger
M4666
100
16/29
54/89
2:15:04.08
10:19
4
Erin
Austin
F3045
101
27/63
47/121
2:16:08.09
10:24
108
Marshall
Leathers
M3045
102
30/41
55/89
2:16:12.01
10:24
114
Juliana
MacFarlane
F4666
103
7/30
48/121
2:16:45.05
10:27
85
Kyle
Huitt
M1929
104
10/16
56/89
2:16:46.08
10:27
25
Diva
Burns
F4666
105
8/30
49/121
2:16:59.01
10:28
198
Miguel
Vargas
M1929
106
11/16
57/89
2:17:14.08
10:29
18
Meegan
Bombadil
F3045
107
28/63
50/121
2:17:30.08
10:30
153
Joseph
Quinn
M4666
108
17/29
58/89
2:17:48.04
10:32
43
Victoria
Cully
F1929
109
14/26
51/121
2:18:06.07
10:33
115
Claire
Malany
F1929
110
15/26
52/121
2:18:22.04
10:34
121
Jeremy
McCoubrey
M3045
111
31/41
59/89
2:18:42.05
10:36
94
Muhammad
Khan
M1929
112
12/16
60/89
2:19:14.05
10:38
15
John
Bilder
M4666
113
18/29
61/89
2:19:19.02
10:39
74
Danielle
Hall
F3045
114
29/63
53/121
2:20:18.03
10:43
135
Ginger
Nealon
F3045
115
30/63
54/121
2:20:18.06
10:43
96
Rebekah
Klatt
F1929
116
16/26
55/121
2:21:48.07
10:50
28
Emily
Cammack
F1929
117
17/26
56/121
2:21:49.05
10:50
9
Claire
Becker
F1929
118
18/26
57/121
2:23:31.06
10:58
49
Joanna
Deshmukh
F3045
119
31/63
58/121
2:23:35.04
10:58
186
Brooke
Stocker
F4666
120
9/30
59/121
2:24:54.02
11:04
187
McKenna
Stocker
F1929
121
19/26
60/121
2:24:54.08
11:04
24
Erika
Bundy
F3045
122
32/63
61/121
2:25:28.06
11:07
86
Jeff
Hutchens
M3045
123
32/41
62/89
2:25:29.01
11:07
62
Farrah
Fatemi
F3045
124
33/63
62/121
2:25:34.05
11:07
106
Chad
Larson
M1929
125
13/16
63/89
2:26:45.02
11:13
104
Andrew
Larson
M1929
126
14/16
64/89
2:26:45.07
11:13
46
Christine
Deidrich
F4666
127
10/30
63/121
2:27:42.05
11:17
5
David
Axberg
M3045
128
33/41
65/89
2:27:44.09
11:17
145
Loretta
Ostgaard
F4666
129
11/30
64/121
2:27:50.06
11:18
140
Thea
Oneil
F1929
130
20/26
65/121
2:28:06
11:19
201
Richard
Vicencio
M4666
131
19/29
66/89
2:28:12.04
11:19
199
Yolanda
Velichko
F3045
132
34/63
66/121
2:29:01.06
11:23
92
Shane
Kelly
M3045
133
34/41
67/89
2:29:49.04
11:27
136
Angela
Nelson
F3045
134
35/63
67/121
2:30:38.08
11:30
147
John
Peck
M3045
135
35/41
68/89
2:30:40.09
11:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
148
Lindsay
Peck
F3045
136
36/63
68/121
2:30:41.05
11:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after