Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PNC MILWAUKEE MARATHON 2017
10K Run
Info
October 15, 2017 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile Run
5K Run
10K Run
Half Marathon
Marathon
Wheelchair
5K Team Challenge
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3118
Christina
Cramey
F35-39
86
10/93
35/512
48:20
7:47
1755
Pat
McQuillan
M35-39
87
9/32
52/234
48:21
7:47
3561
Michael
Tetkoski
M60-64
88
2/12
53/234
48:23
7:48
3690
Joe
Fox
M60-64
89
3/12
54/234
48:23
7:48
3082
Jacob
Burr
M25-29
90
7/39
55/234
48:25
7:48
3168
Renee
Evert
F30-34
91
3/79
36/512
48:28
7:48
3865
Chris
Heiting
M30-34
92
14/38
56/234
48:29
7:49
3504
Jay
Schlueter
M50-54
93
4/15
57/234
48:37
7:50
3845
Charles
Roozen
M25-29
94
8/39
58/234
48:54
7:53
3282
Dan
Iwanski
M35-39
95
10/32
59/234
48:54
7:53
3828
Cassie
Wolfe
F30-34
96
4/79
37/512
48:59
7:53
3567
Lexie
Thompson
F18-24
97
7/54
38/512
49:06
7:54
3818
Joseph
Vehec
M25-29
98
9/39
60/234
49:12
7:55
3327
Jeff
Klugiewicz
M30-34
99
15/38
61/234
49:19
7:57
3876
Kelly
Farrell
F25-29
100
6/101
39/512
49:21
7:57
3634
Kevin
Abing
M55-59
101
1/14
62/234
49:21
7:57
3706
Elly
Heimer
F01-17
102
1/9
40/512
49:23
7:57
3526
Caleb
Sippel
M01-17
103
4/10
63/234
49:24
7:57
3167
Joseph
Esteves
M25-29
104
10/39
64/234
49:25
7:58
3346
Brian
Kurtz
M25-29
105
11/39
65/234
49:30
7:58
3797
Alisa
Siebrasse
F25-29
106
7/101
41/512
49:31
7:59
3562
Stuart
Thomas
M30-34
107
16/38
66/234
49:33
7:59
3021
Julia
Badding
F25-29
108
8/101
42/512
49:36
7:59
3205
Emily
Girdauskas
F25-29
109
9/101
43/512
49:39
8:00
3564
Brady
Thompson
M18-24
110
7/22
67/234
49:47
8:01
3169
Nida
Fagan
F45-49
111
3/39
44/512
49:51
8:02
3791
Nick
Schmitz
M25-29
112
12/39
68/234
49:53
8:02
3341
Thomas
Kroll
M60-64
113
4/12
69/234
49:54
8:02
3475
Alicia
Prinz
F25-29
114
10/101
45/512
50:07
8:04
3230
Mike
Haapapuro
M25-29
115
13/39
70/234
50:08
8:05
3012
Brian
Andrews
M18-24
116
8/22
71/234
50:08
8:05
3784
Jennifer
Rivera
F30-34
117
5/79
46/512
50:13
8:05
3744
Sara
Maupin
F25-29
118
11/101
47/512
50:14
8:05
3228
Roberto
Gutierrez
M55-59
119
2/14
72/234
50:15
8:06
3385
George
Marek
M55-59
120
3/14
73/234
50:15
8:06
3235
Jack
Halvey
M01-17
121
5/10
74/234
50:15
8:06
3560
Zach
Teschendorf
M18-24
122
9/22
75/234
50:22
8:07
3037
Chris
Becker
M30-34
123
17/38
76/234
50:23
8:07
3701
Riley
Grainger
F01-17
124
2/9
48/512
50:33
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3663
Tim
Bush
M35-39
125
11/32
77/234
50:35
8:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after