Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Madison Shamrock Shuffle - 2018
10K Run
Info
March 17, 2018 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
854
Jessica
Williams
F30-34
639
49/71
319/519
30:55
1:03:27
10:13
276
Patti
Reyes
F35-39
640
46/76
320/519
-
1:03:30
10:14
52
Andrea
Bushaw
F35-39
641
47/76
321/519
29:40
1:03:34
10:14
234
Anastasia
Stamas
F20-24
642
67/96
322/519
31:58
1:03:41
10:15
235
Peter
Stamas
M60-64
643
7/12
321/372
31:58
1:03:41
10:15
614
Beth
Lonergan
F55-59
644
13/20
323/519
31:33
1:03:46
10:16
563
Michael
Parsons
M40-44
645
35/43
322/372
30:45
1:03:53
10:17
687
Nichole
Truby
F20-24
646
68/96
324/519
32:14
1:04:01
10:19
761
Jessie
Letarte
F40-44
647
35/58
325/519
31:09
1:04:02
10:19
668
Katie
Karp
F20-24
648
69/96
326/519
32:07
1:04:04
10:19
682
Vail
Strieter
F20-24
649
70/96
327/519
32:13
1:04:11
10:20
373
Michael
Spitz
M70-99
650
1/2
323/372
30:11
1:04:14
10:21
689
Nicholas
Woolever
M30-34
651
44/50
324/372
31:29
1:04:18
10:21
337
Olivia
Zimmer
F15-19
652
19/23
328/519
31:06
1:04:21
10:22
315
Tom
Lorrig
M55-59
653
21/22
325/372
31:15
1:04:23
10:22
252
Melissa
Carr
F40-44
654
36/58
329/519
30:53
1:04:25
10:22
29
Krista
Russell
F35-39
655
48/76
330/519
31:10
1:04:26
10:23
929
Shirley
Peterson
F55-59
656
14/20
331/519
31:27
1:04:27
10:23
947
Sarah
Corniea
F20-24
657
71/96
332/519
32:51
1:04:28
10:23
376
Daniel
Behler
M50-54
658
30/32
326/372
31:21
1:04:30
10:23
615
Alexandra
Opitz
F25-29
659
52/75
333/519
31:16
1:04:31
10:23
336
Kim
Zimmer
F45-49
660
23/46
334/519
31:07
1:04:34
10:24
586
Kathleen
Bowers
F25-29
661
53/75
335/519
30:56
1:04:36
10:24
215
Liz
Housworth
F35-39
662
49/76
336/519
30:41
1:04:38
10:24
98
Jess
Starks
F40-44
663
37/58
337/519
32:05
1:04:39
10:25
760
Ashley
Riniker
F30-34
664
50/71
338/519
31:08
1:04:45
10:26
795
Benjamin
Udell
M35-39
665
46/54
327/372
31:16
1:04:49
10:26
314
Nancy
Lorrig
F50-54
666
20/41
339/519
31:15
1:04:52
10:27
374
Mark
Wood
M60-64
667
8/12
328/372
30:56
1:04:53
10:27
939
Zachary
Spatz
M25-29
668
52/55
329/372
31:00
1:05:02
10:28
25
Melissa
Henke
F30-34
669
51/71
340/519
30:46
1:05:03
10:29
623
Dave
Bettney
M40-44
670
36/43
330/372
31:35
1:05:04
10:29
953
Rick
Lecher
M70-99
671
2/2
331/372
31:47
1:05:06
10:29
624
Esther
Bettney
F35-39
672
50/76
341/519
31:37
1:05:07
10:29
937
Chuck
Sutter
M50-54
673
31/32
332/372
35:08
1:05:10
10:30
688
Erika
Stauss
F20-24
674
72/96
342/519
32:13
1:05:14
10:30
131
Cindy
Rowles
F35-39
675
51/76
343/519
32:04
1:05:18
10:31
348
Nicholas
Galassini
F30-34
676
52/71
344/519
29:46
1:05:22
10:32
399
Theodore
Swenson
M30-34
677
45/50
333/372
31:34
1:05:23
10:32
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5KSPLIT
TIME
PACE
2318
Arlo
Hollingshad
M25-29
678
53/55
334/372
32:41
1:05:27
10:32
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after