Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K Overall
Info
January 28, 2018 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
642
Jessica
Graham
F4044
146
8/26
71/205
59:42.06
9:37
855
Doreen
Lane
F5559
147
6/19
72/205
59:47.04
9:38
1319
Parker
Vonderach
M2024
148
3/7
76/134
59:48.06
9:38
896
Margaret
Lutz
F4549
149
9/26
73/205
59:59.09
9:40
1016
Kim
Norgard-Kloft
F5054
150
13/27
74/205
1:00:00.04
9:40
979
Laura
Moran
F5559
151
7/19
75/205
1:00:00.04
9:40
360
Stacy
Blumberg
F4044
152
9/26
76/205
1:00:03.06
9:40
1283
Tiffany
Tone
F3539
153
8/27
77/205
1:00:06.02
9:41
1387
Richard ri
Wuitschick
M6064
154
4/9
77/134
1:00:07.07
9:41
1049
Geoffrey
Pestes
M3539
155
12/19
78/134
1:00:12.04
9:42
1015
Christina
Noack
F3034
156
14/30
78/205
1:00:22.08
9:44
965
Lisa
Messer
F3539
157
9/27
79/205
1:00:23.03
9:44
716
Bud
Henson
M5559
158
8/18
79/134
1:00:24.04
9:44
457
Jane
Connell
F5559
159
8/19
80/205
1:00:26
9:44
814
Kristen
Kern
F5559
160
9/19
81/205
1:00:26.02
9:44
532
Rachel
Draper
F2529
161
12/20
82/205
1:00:31.07
9:45
763
Chris
Jamison
F4549
162
10/26
83/205
1:00:32.02
9:45
692
Diane
Harvey
F5559
163
10/19
84/205
1:00:38.05
9:46
362
Elias
Boddy
M3539
164
13/19
80/134
1:00:40.08
9:46
562
Jen
Engelbart
F3034
165
15/30
85/205
1:00:45.06
9:47
611
Anne
Galvas
F4044
166
10/26
86/205
1:00:58.03
9:49
868
Bo
Liebe
M5559
167
9/18
81/134
1:01:19
9:53
869
Leontina
Liebe
F5054
168
14/27
87/205
1:01:19.09
9:53
249
Franncine
Eder
F6064
169
2/12
88/205
1:01:28.07
9:54
1183
Amy
Shelly
F4044
170
11/26
89/205
1:01:31.09
9:55
877
David
Livengood
M5054
171
15/17
82/134
1:01:32.06
9:55
146
Mike
Jokela
M3539
172
14/19
83/134
1:01:33.07
9:55
804
Kelsey
Keagbine
F2529
173
13/20
90/205
1:01:44.06
9:57
1345
Janine
Weichbrodt
F5054
174
15/27
91/205
1:01:47.06
9:57
149
Kirsten
Seyferth
F5054
175
16/27
92/205
1:01:49
9:57
201
Dennis
Knable
M7074
176
2/4
84/134
1:02:12.05
10:01
846
Julie
Kunz
F4044
177
12/26
93/205
1:02:30.01
10:04
1287
Daniel
Traska
M2529
178
9/15
85/134
1:02:42.03
10:06
271
Marie
Wodaege
F6064
179
3/12
94/205
1:02:48.06
10:07
1243
Ian
Sunderlin
M2024
180
4/7
86/134
1:02:57.05
10:08
280
Anna
Alexander
F4044
181
13/26
95/205
1:03:10.07
10:11
776
Mel
Jensen
F4044
182
14/26
96/205
1:03:16.04
10:11
1379
Brad
Womble
M3034
183
9/12
87/134
1:03:22
10:12
353
Alexis
Bingham
F3034
184
16/30
97/205
1:03:24.03
10:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
387
Norman
Brenteson
M6064
185
5/9
88/134
1:03:29.06
10:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after