Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2 Mile
Boys Individuals
Boys Team Scores
Girls Individuals
Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
540
Mark R
Godbey
M6064
198
8/21
149/343
54:49
8:50
512
Ron
Johnson
M6569
199
10/28
150/343
54:50.01
8:50
525
John
Greif
M5054
200
8/25
151/343
54:56.09
8:51
673
Blake
Kemp
M2529
201
10/20
152/343
54:59.03
8:51
102
Julia
Clark
F3034
202
8/30
50/343
55:11.09
8:53
285
Greg
Hanberg
M5559
203
7/23
153/343
55:17.07
8:54
482
Lindsay
Janzer
F2024
204
5/18
51/343
55:25.06
8:56
619
Aunika
Miller
F1519
205
7/16
52/343
55:26.02
8:56
65
Michelle
Davis
F5559
206
1/30
53/343
55:27.07
8:56
87
Stan
Talbott
M5559
207
8/23
154/343
55:27.08
8:56
133
Anna
Tatara
F2529
208
8/29
54/343
55:37.06
8:58
420
John
Gunther
M4549
209
12/26
155/343
55:39.01
8:58
299
Frank
Mukaida
M5054
210
9/25
156/343
55:41.01
8:58
41
Kenny
Maloney
M6064
211
9/21
157/343
55:41.03
8:58
419
Ron
Frame
M6064
212
10/21
158/343
55:44.03
8:59
200
Chris
Amaral
M5559
213
9/23
159/343
55:45.03
8:59
362
Aidan
MacDonald
M1014
214
14/27
160/343
55:46.06
8:59
360
Doug
MacDonald
M4044
215
12/22
161/343
55:48
8:59
143
Amber
Robertson
F3539
216
10/38
55/343
55:51.03
9:00
660
Michelle
Allen
F3034
217
9/30
56/343
56:01.06
9:01
659
Brian
Allen
M3539
218
21/31
162/343
56:01.09
9:02
499
Chelsea
Burns
F2529
219
9/29
57/343
56:14.04
9:04
479
Rachel
Eickhoff
F1014
220
9/32
58/343
56:23.05
9:05
417
Heather
Allen
F4044
221
5/29
59/343
56:24.04
9:05
250
Gabe
Shorb
M4044
222
13/22
163/343
56:24.06
9:05
474
Steve
Hasel
M4549
223
13/26
164/343
56:26
9:05
688
Hollie
Arnold
F3539
224
11/38
60/343
56:31.06
9:06
54
Lance
Ortiz
M5054
225
10/25
165/343
56:34.06
9:07
36
Melanie
Lambson
F1014
226
10/32
61/343
56:37.05
9:07
1
Richard
Koefod
M5559
227
10/23
166/343
56:39.04
9:08
302
Jeffrey
Sperling
M4044
228
14/22
167/343
56:40.03
9:08
508
Chloe
Eberlein
F2529
229
10/29
62/343
56:43.02
9:08
233
Deborah
Rudd
F5054
230
3/27
63/343
56:45.02
9:09
567
Jessica
Engelke
F4549
231
3/46
64/343
56:45.04
9:09
84
Alan
Remele
M7074
232
2/16
168/343
56:46.01
9:09
386
James
Murray
M3034
233
8/25
169/343
56:47.03
9:09
646
Damian
Oconnor
M3539
234
22/31
170/343
56:57.09
9:11
165
Jason
Bell
M4549
235
14/26
171/343
56:58.03
9:11
547
Robin
Riley
F2529
236
11/29
65/343
57:01.07
9:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
630
Grace
Hermann
F2024
237
6/18
66/343
57:02.02
9:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after