Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 JCB Mudfest
5K
Info
June 16, 2018 in Pooler, GA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5 Mile
5K Team
5 Mile Team
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years JCB Mudfest
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3699
John
Bryan
MBUDS
661
90/97
250/293
1:39:25
32:05
560
Cameron
Keideth
M1519
662
10/10
251/293
1:39:27
32:06
559
John
Keideth
M4059
663
39/42
252/293
1:39:46
32:12
246
Scott
Morton
MBUDS
664
91/97
253/293
1:39:48
32:12
427
Ben
Taylor,Jr.
MBUDS
665
92/97
254/293
1:39:55
32:15
3549
Miranda
Bunch
F2039
666
74/87
225/268
1:40:13
32:20
3548
Megan
Williams
F2039
667
75/87
226/268
1:40:13
32:20
3550
April
Carter
F2039
668
76/87
227/268
1:40:16
32:21
511
Matt
Mullininx
M2039
669
93/115
255/293
1:40:34
32:27
510
Kelsey
Smith
CBUDS
670
188/206
188/206
1:40:35
32:27
455
Matthew
Johnson
CBUDS
671
189/206
189/206
1:40:36
32:28
3338
Jessica
Williams
CBUDS
672
190/206
190/206
1:40:41
32:29
3074
Vickie
Harby
FBUDS
673
87/99
228/268
1:40:43
32:30
910
Anthony
Hall
CBUDS
674
191/206
191/206
1:40:45
32:31
913
Shirley
Robinson
FBUDS
675
88/99
229/268
1:40:45
32:31
952
Marypat
Flanigan
FBUDS
676
89/99
230/268
1:40:46
32:31
911
Allison
Robinson
FBUDS
677
90/99
231/268
1:40:46
32:31
454
Paige
Engelage
F2039
678
77/87
232/268
1:40:50
32:32
607
Robert
Wyrick
CBUDS
679
192/206
192/206
1:41:07
32:38
605
Caroline
Wyrick
CBUDS
680
193/206
193/206
1:41:09
32:38
606
Heather
Wyrick
F4059
681
30/35
233/268
1:41:11
32:39
540
Jarrod
Drown
CBUDS
682
194/206
194/206
1:41:34
32:47
539
Hannah
Kicklighter
CBUDS
683
195/206
195/206
1:41:35
32:47
21
Phillip
Thompson
M2039
684
94/115
256/293
1:42:30
33:04
338
Daniel
McGilvray
M4059
685
40/42
257/293
1:42:31
33:05
3597
Robert
Woodcock
CBUDS
686
196/206
196/206
1:43:42
33:28
3334
Heidi
Larson
F2039
687
78/87
234/268
1:43:46
33:29
3596
Kelley
Teston
CBUDS
688
197/206
197/206
1:43:46
33:29
3580
Miranda
Blitch
FBUDS
689
91/99
235/268
1:44:12
33:38
935
Lawrence
Schuermann
CBUDS
690
198/206
198/206
1:44:13
33:38
3579
Skylar
Marks
FBUDS
691
92/99
236/268
1:44:13
33:38
3397
Steve
Prudhomme
CBUDS
692
199/206
199/206
1:44:27
33:42
3372
Kate
Morrison
FBUDS
693
93/99
237/268
1:44:46
33:49
457
Emily
Sherrod
F14UN
694
18/25
238/268
1:44:50
33:50
459
James
Sherrod
M4059
695
41/42
258/293
1:44:55
33:51
3313
Christine
Marshall
FBUDS
696
94/99
239/268
1:44:55
33:51
456
Mandy
Terry
F2039
697
79/87
240/268
1:44:59
33:53
458
Alexander
Sherrod
M14UN
698
13/18
259/293
1:45:01
33:53
488
Tatiana
Frederick
CBUDS
699
200/206
200/206
1:46:15
34:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
489
Ramon
Gonzalez
CBUDS
700
201/206
201/206
1:46:24
34:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after