Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K
Info
January 26, 2020 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
424
Robert
Geopfert
M6064
241
5/6
101/127
1:06:43.08
10:45
995
Cheryl
Raeburn
F6064
242
6/11
141/243
1:06:55
10:47
439
Adam
Gossett
M3034
243
9/12
102/127
1:06:55.07
10:47
720
Janeen
Licatovich
F5559
244
14/22
142/243
1:07:08.04
10:49
752
Margaret
Lutz
F4549
245
16/33
143/243
1:07:22.02
10:51
266
Caitlin
Cunningham
F3034
246
18/30
144/243
1:07:22.04
10:51
437
Chris
Goodwin
M3539
247
19/20
103/127
1:07:24.05
10:51
1329
Jeanette
Wrzesinski
F5054
248
18/38
145/243
1:07:35.04
10:53
1328
Barry
Wrzesinski
M5559
249
7/10
104/127
1:07:35.05
10:53
569
Kristin
Huggins
F4549
250
17/33
146/243
1:07:39.03
10:54
1439
Ricky
Miranda
M2529
251
9/11
105/127
1:07:40.07
10:54
87
Toommy
Becker
F3539
252
27/35
147/243
1:07:42
10:54
36
Melissa
Andrews
F3539
253
28/35
148/243
1:07:45.08
10:55
187
Mary Beth
Butkovic
F5559
254
15/22
149/243
1:08:12.08
10:59
830
Rick
Miranda
M5054
255
18/20
106/127
1:08:23.06
11:01
163
Frances
Brinkman
F5559
256
16/22
150/243
1:08:29.04
11:02
910
Veronica
Orazio
F4044
257
22/30
151/243
1:08:32.03
11:02
1334
Tom
Yamada
M5559
258
8/10
107/127
1:08:34.06
11:03
202
Melissa
Carroll
F3034
259
19/30
152/243
1:08:37.05
11:03
747
MacKenzie
Lowe
F3034
260
20/30
153/243
1:08:40.05
11:04
605
Conrad
Johnson
M6569
261
6/8
108/127
1:08:45.06
11:04
456
Julie
Gross
F5054
262
19/38
154/243
1:09:10
11:08
769
Erika
Martin
F5054
263
20/38
155/243
1:09:10.09
11:09
1031
Rachel
Robinson
F4549
264
18/33
156/243
1:09:16.06
11:09
713
Kristin
Lesseig
F5054
265
21/38
157/243
1:09:18.07
11:10
1086
Carrie
Shank
F3539
266
29/35
158/243
1:09:29.04
11:11
1427
Derek
Smith
M4549
267
15/15
109/127
1:09:53.07
11:15
1457
Brian
Wozniak
M5054
268
19/20
110/127
1:10:05.04
11:17
249
Alixandria
Cortez
F2529
269
18/21
159/243
1:10:09
11:18
1041
Jannette
Rotz
F4549
270
19/33
160/243
1:10:15
11:19
861
Cobie
Neidlinger
F4549
271
20/33
161/243
1:10:15.06
11:19
300
Julia
Donaldson
F2529
272
19/21
162/243
1:10:16.04
11:19
870
Tracey
Ness
F5054
273
22/38
163/243
1:10:24.09
11:20
1138
Willena
Stanley
F4549
274
21/33
164/243
1:10:44.09
11:24
1367
Randy
Labeck
M6064
275
6/6
111/127
1:10:45.03
11:24
1368
Jericho
Kaylor
F3539
276
30/35
165/243
1:10:48.03
11:24
529
Bud
Henson
M5559
277
9/10
112/127
1:11:11.09
11:28
1065
Marilee
Scarbrough
F6569
278
2/9
166/243
1:11:11.09
11:28
722
Leontina
Liebe
F5054
279
23/38
167/243
1:11:12
11:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
724
Parker
Liebe
M2024
280
6/7
113/127
1:11:12.06
11:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after