Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
4382
Josie
Quick
F 30-34
2449
252/352
1641/2492
1:12:39
2427
1:09:03
17:16
6209
Tim
Bland
M 50-54
2450
90/122
809/1109
1:11:13
2321
1:09:03
17:16
3267
Laurie
Bland
F 45-49
2451
166/245
1642/2492
1:11:13
2323
1:09:04
17:16
2087
Erin
Donovan
F 30-34
2452
253/352
1643/2492
1:15:37
2678
1:09:04
17:16
4691
Tracy
Blisk
F 50-54
2453
148/244
1644/2492
1:14:16
2555
1:09:05
17:16
4679
Joyce
Rounds
F 50-54
2454
149/244
1645/2492
1:14:16
2556
1:09:05
17:17
2959
Angela
Hall
F 40-44
2455
174/258
1646/2492
1:12:35
2419
1:09:05
17:17
3814
Debra
Hart
F 55-59
2456
124/224
1647/2492
1:15:38
2679
1:09:06
17:17
6091
Eric
Shippy
M 30-34
2457
90/124
810/1109
1:12:25
2413
1:09:06
17:17
4752
Maureen
Shippy
F 55-59
2458
125/224
1648/2492
1:12:25
2414
1:09:06
17:17
5699
Diane
Nestleroad
F 60-64
2459
77/146
1649/2492
1:13:31
2507
1:09:08
17:17
6081
Susan
Martin
F 50-54
2460
150/244
1650/2492
1:13:31
2508
1:09:09
17:18
2960
Robert
Hall
M 50-54
2461
91/122
811/1109
1:12:40
2429
1:09:10
17:18
3601
Nick
Tigner
M 01-09
2462
12/20
812/1109
1:11:40
2366
1:09:11
17:18
3598
Melissa
Tigner
F 30-34
2463
254/352
1651/2492
1:11:39
2365
1:09:12
17:18
2840
Sarah
Nichter
F 55-59
2464
126/224
1652/2492
1:11:25
2340
1:09:12
17:18
2866
Kay
Schwartz
F 55-59
2465
127/224
1653/2492
1:11:26
2342
1:09:12
17:18
3866
Jeannie
Johnson
F 55-59
2466
128/224
1654/2492
1:11:26
2343
1:09:13
17:19
4099
Joneva
Jacobs
F 55-59
2467
129/224
1655/2492
1:13:43
2522
1:09:13
17:19
5976
Katie
Pranger
F 25-29
2468
201/286
1656/2492
1:13:41
2521
1:09:13
17:19
6044
Emelehana
Pearce
F 25-29
2469
202/286
1657/2492
1:15:43
2686
1:09:17
17:20
2169
Gene
Daley
M 60-64
2470
41/70
813/1109
1:12:39
2428
1:09:17
17:20
2583
Michael
Woodcraft
M 30-34
2471
91/124
814/1109
1:14:40
2583
1:09:18
17:20
2140
Krisanne
Diss
F 30-34
2472
255/352
1658/2492
1:15:44
2691
1:09:18
17:20
5161
Stephanie
Essex
F 35-39
2473
218/306
1659/2492
1:12:17
2409
1:09:21
17:21
2584
Megan
Woodcraft
F 25-29
2474
203/286
1660/2492
1:14:43
2590
1:09:21
17:21
2361
Keith
Scott
M 55-59
2475
61/94
815/1109
1:09:30
2202
1:09:22
17:21
5513
Clare
Lopez
F 15-19
2476
63/79
1661/2492
1:09:24
2189
1:09:24
17:21
2543
Julia
Fiechter
F 40-44
2477
175/258
1662/2492
1:09:56
2226
1:09:25
17:22
2798
June
Liang
F 60-64
2478
78/146
1663/2492
1:14:32
2566
1:09:25
17:22
2537
Sandra
Rolfs
F 45-49
2479
167/245
1664/2492
1:09:56
2227
1:09:25
17:22
2723
Eric
Tomkinson
M 55-59
2480
62/94
816/1109
1:13:35
2512
1:09:26
17:22
3354
Faith
Darland
F 10-11
2481
39/52
1665/2492
1:11:47
2374
1:09:26
17:22
3268
Dennis
Conatser
M 55-59
2482
63/94
817/1109
1:13:35
2513
1:09:27
17:22
2045
Betsy
Bierbaum
F 25-29
2483
204/286
1666/2492
1:15:52
2701
1:09:29
17:23
5219
Megan
Headrick
F 30-34
2484
256/352
1667/2492
1:15:51
2700
1:09:29
17:23
4514
Michelle
Temple
F 35-39
2485
219/306
1668/2492
1:15:53
2703
1:09:29
17:23
6095
Dan
Chitwood
M 45-49
2486
77/98
818/1109
1:10:38
2273
1:09:30
17:23
2177
Madhavi
Gandhi
F 40-44
2487
176/258
1669/2492
1:10:49
2292
1:09:31
17:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
6097
Kim
Chitwood
F 45-49
2488
168/245
1670/2492
1:10:38
2275
1:09:31
17:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after