Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 26th Annual Turkey Trot - 2004
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2004 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4087
Christina
Adkins
F3539
1023
20/203
216/1914
42:38
8:32
148
Duane
Gray
M4044
1024
129/303
808/2322
42:39
8:32
3532
Scott
Hardiman
M4044
1025
130/303
809/2322
42:39
8:32
4913
Kristin
Allen
F2024
1026
49/246
217/1914
42:39
8:32
2518
Keith
Smith
M4044
1027
131/303
810/2322
42:40
8:32
2519
Alexander
Smith
M1519
1028
103/188
811/2322
42:40
8:32
4525
Larry
Cosenza
M4549
1029
118/307
812/2322
42:40
8:32
2541
Steve
Vordenberg
M3539
1030
89/251
813/2322
42:41
8:33
4729
Bob
Brill
M4044
1031
132/303
814/2322
42:42
8:33
3618
Drew
Patterson
M1519
1032
104/188
815/2322
42:42
8:33
4089
Gregory
Laneve
M3539
1033
90/251
816/2322
42:42
8:33
2809
Mark
Riege
M4044
1034
133/303
817/2322
42:42
8:33
2871
Timothy
Knouff
M3034
1035
87/226
818/2322
42:43
8:33
3483
Sydney
Lawler
F1014
1036
17/105
218/1914
42:43
8:33
3623
Leslie
Beadles
F3034
1037
19/211
219/1914
42:43
8:33
2642
Anthony
Marlow
M1014
1038
39/146
819/2322
42:43
8:33
3484
Cathy
Lawler
F4044
1039
24/240
220/1914
42:44
8:33
1040
Jen
Schaefer
F3034
1040
20/211
221/1914
42:44
8:33
2820
Jeff
Collins
M3539
1041
91/251
820/2322
42:44
8:33
5012
Jeremy
Roadruck
M2529
1042
76/194
821/2322
42:45
8:33
4507
Rick
Robbins
M4549
1043
119/307
822/2322
42:46
8:34
237
David
Deweese
M1519
1044
105/188
823/2322
42:46
8:34
3899
Russell
Johnson
M3539
1045
92/251
824/2322
42:46
8:34
830
Maggie
Rose
F4044
1046
25/240
222/1914
42:46
8:34
4142
Lane
Hart
M1014
1047
40/146
825/2322
42:46
8:34
4155
Christopher
Hoople
M4044
1048
134/303
826/2322
42:47
8:34
3840
Kara
Lohbeck
F1519
1049
41/184
223/1914
42:48
8:34
2539
Laura
Thornhill
F1519
1050
42/184
224/1914
42:49
8:34
2259
Michael
Ferguson
M4549
1051
120/307
827/2322
42:49
8:34
4576
Rick
Campbell
M2529
1052
77/194
828/2322
42:50
8:34
3422
Nicole
Gantt
F2529
1053
34/240
225/1914
42:50
8:34
712
Emily
Borchers
F1519
1054
43/184
226/1914
42:50
8:34
3736
David
Stackhouse
M3034
1055
88/226
829/2322
42:51
8:35
2115
James
Gay Iii
M2024
1056
68/153
830/2322
42:51
8:35
91
Keith
Mcginnis
M5054
1057
54/221
831/2322
42:52
8:35
1940
Lauria
Ruscillo
F4549
1058
14/226
227/1914
42:52
8:35
835
Jeff
Bange
M5054
1059
55/221
832/2322
42:53
8:35
1381
Amanda
Penman
F2024
1060
50/246
228/1914
42:53
8:35
2555
Steve
Wolf
M3034
1061
89/226
833/2322
42:54
8:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4531
Michael
Mathews
M3034
1062
90/226
834/2322
42:55
8:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after