Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5628
Jan
Norsetter
F65-69
2891
20/25
1500/1712
50:07
16:08
4327
Scarlett
Kromm
F01-14
2892
194/231
1501/1712
50:08
16:09
5392
Andy
Norgord
M35-39
2893
98/109
1392/1525
50:09
16:09
4325
Lindsey
Kromm
F35-39
2894
155/178
1502/1712
50:09
16:09
3031
Ava
Adamany
F01-14
2895
195/231
1503/1712
50:09
16:09
4995
Samuel
Larson
M01-14
2896
260/295
1393/1525
50:13
16:10
5389
Phoebe
Norgord
F01-14
2897
196/231
1504/1712
50:13
16:10
4347
Keith
Carney
M40-44
2898
123/136
1394/1525
50:16
16:11
5471
Eve
Galanter
F75-99
2899
1/3
1505/1712
50:16
16:11
4993
Katherine
Larson
F35-39
2900
156/178
1506/1712
50:17
16:11
5994
Kathy
Bultman
F60-64
2901
47/56
1507/1712
50:19
16:12
3352
Finley
Maerz
M01-14
2902
261/295
1395/1525
50:19
16:12
3351
Amanda
Maerz
F30-34
2903
159/169
1508/1712
50:20
16:12
5856
Mark
Samuels
M40-44
2904
124/136
1396/1525
50:25
16:14
5857
Megan
Samuels
F30-34
2905
160/169
1509/1712
50:25
16:14
5432
Nancy
Kurt
F60-64
2906
48/56
1510/1712
50:26
16:14
5431
John
Kurt
M65-69
2907
32/38
1397/1525
50:26
16:14
6185
Luke
Tattersall
M01-14
2908
262/295
1398/1525
50:27
16:15
4796
Abigail
Durussel
F20-24
2909
135/150
1511/1712
50:27
16:15
3748
Charlie
Maloney
M15-19
2910
155/157
1399/1525
50:30
16:16
6039
Rosemary
Snellman
M15-19
2911
156/157
1400/1525
50:31
16:16
6135
Jill
Wildonger
F40-44
2912
140/168
1512/1712
50:31
16:16
6137
David
McCulley
M45-49
2913
125/132
1401/1525
50:32
16:16
6424
Caelan
Alder
M01-14
2914
263/295
1402/1525
50:32
16:16
4349
Ella
Carney
F01-14
2915
197/231
1513/1712
50:32
16:16
6136
Callum
McCulley
M01-14
2916
264/295
1403/1525
50:32
16:16
4346
Stephanie
Carney
F35-39
2917
157/178
1514/1712
50:33
16:16
6425
Pajarita
Charles
F45-49
2918
125/141
1515/1712
50:33
16:17
5639
Kelli
Weisinger
F55-59
2919
94/106
1516/1712
50:34
16:17
6486
Grace
Eder
F25-29
2920
152/165
1517/1712
50:35
16:17
5638
Cynthia
Sandmire
F50-54
2921
114/127
1518/1712
50:35
16:17
5798
Thomas
Pruitt
M25-29
2922
113/119
1404/1525
50:37
16:18
4875
Anne
Miner
F75-99
2923
2/3
1519/1712
50:39
16:18
6446
Sydney
Lincoln
F15-19
2924
174/187
1520/1712
50:40
16:19
5287
Janna
Bergum
F40-44
2925
141/168
1521/1712
50:41
16:19
5285
Bonnie
Selje
F60-64
2926
49/56
1522/1712
50:43
16:20
6354
Lori
Baer
F40-44
2927
142/168
1523/1712
50:46
16:21
6186
Tara
Tattersall
F40-44
2928
143/168
1524/1712
50:50
16:22
3372
Jane
Martinelli
F01-14
2929
198/231
1525/1712
50:54
16:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4516
Kellie
Pagura
F25-29
2930
153/165
1526/1712
50:54
16:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after