Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Harvest Moon Hustle
10K Overall--Searchable Format
Info
September 13, 2019 in Elmwood, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall--Searchable Format
10K Overall--Text Format
10K Age Groups--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Seachable Format
BRIN Blackout Overall--Text Format
BRIN Blackout Age Groups--Text Format
RRCA State 10K Championship
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
10K Overall--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
950
Catrina
Alexander
F4044
847
86/105
513/647
1:22:36
1:18:21
12:37
1945
Melissa
Bowers
F4044
848
87/105
514/647
1:21:05
1:18:23
12:37
981
Tim
Tworek
M6064
849
13/15
335/363
1:22:55
1:18:27
12:38
471
Amie
Kent
F5054
850
26/34
515/647
1:20:57
1:18:34
12:39
795
Kara
Foster
F4549
851
54/73
516/647
1:23:23
1:18:41
12:40
578
Brooke
Greenwald
F2529
852
64/78
517/647
1:21:45
1:19:05
12:44
3487
Amanda
Finco
F3034
853
87/106
518/647
1:24:00
1:19:36
12:49
799
Tim
Eck
M3539
854
84/91
336/363
1:24:03
1:19:37
12:49
3464
Maureen
Eck
F3539
855
142/166
519/647
1:24:03
1:19:37
12:49
2084
Stephanie
Lemonds
F4044
856
88/105
520/647
1:21:33
1:19:51
12:51
1997
Gene
Deyoe
M6064
857
14/15
337/363
1:22:32
1:19:54
12:52
500
Elizabeth
Kavan
F4044
858
89/105
521/647
1:24:37
1:19:55
12:52
272
Karen
Layton
F5054
859
27/34
522/647
1:23:00
1:19:57
12:52
3467
Alexis
Kimbrough
F3539
860
143/166
523/647
1:24:08
1:19:57
12:52
841
Devonna
Jones
F2529
861
65/78
524/647
1:24:10
1:20:00
12:53
2063
Jeremy
Schwebk
M3539
862
85/91
338/363
1:23:47
1:20:06
12:54
2062
Shaila
Schwebke
F3539
863
144/166
525/647
1:23:47
1:20:07
12:54
666
Chris
Scalzo
M3539
864
86/91
339/363
1:24:36
1:20:09
12:54
871
Melissa
Hartshorn
F3034
865
88/106
526/647
1:24:19
1:20:11
12:55
859
Megan
Berks
F3034
866
89/106
527/647
1:24:19
1:20:11
12:55
600
Melanie
Boudreault
F4549
867
55/73
528/647
1:24:21
1:20:14
12:55
365
Jessica
Harper
F4044
868
90/105
529/647
1:21:53
1:20:17
12:56
460
Danielle
Young
F3034
869
90/106
530/647
1:21:53
1:20:17
12:56
3435
Jennifer
Nickolite
F4044
870
91/105
531/647
1:23:38
1:20:25
12:57
832
Deb
Larson
F4549
871
56/73
532/647
1:24:16
1:20:40
12:59
2040
Melanie
Walter
F4044
872
92/105
533/647
1:24:16
1:20:40
12:59
710
Amber
Stettnichs
F2024
873
10/12
534/647
1:25:10
1:20:50
13:01
574
Brian
Kokesh
M3539
874
87/91
340/363
1:23:22
1:20:55
13:02
891
Alicia
Dieter
F3034
875
91/106
535/647
1:22:41
1:20:57
13:02
245
Kristin
Daubendiek
F4044
876
93/105
536/647
1:23:22
1:21:00
13:03
3448
Mindy
Travis
M4044
877
71/73
341/363
1:23:16
1:21:08
13:04
228
Stephanie
Strong
F4044
878
94/105
537/647
1:23:16
1:21:08
13:04
803
Monica
Janssen
F4549
879
57/73
538/647
1:25:06
1:21:13
13:05
943
Geoffrey
Searles
M4549
880
49/51
342/363
1:26:01
1:21:14
13:05
1977
Deanna
Leyden
F4549
881
58/73
539/647
1:25:06
1:21:14
13:05
157
Jamie
Haith
F2529
882
66/78
540/647
1:22:33
1:21:20
13:06
3451
Michael
Cooper
M3539
883
88/91
343/363
1:25:35
1:21:29
13:07
851
Eliza
Burr
F5054
884
28/34
541/647
1:24:53
1:21:33
13:08
526
Janice
Beethe
F6599
885
4/8
542/647
1:24:59
1:21:55
13:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun TIME
TIME
PACE
2099
Jeanen
France
F6599
886
5/8
543/647
1:25:35
1:22:08
13:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after