Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mill Race Marathon
Marathon
Info
September 23, 2017 in Columbus, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Mill Race Marathon - Past Result
Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
RATE
RANK
10K
RATE
RANK
10M
RANK
15M
15_PACE
20M
20_PACE
TIME
PACE
230
Joby
Varghese
M 40-44
144
8/12
94/117
32:27
10:28
160
1:05:33
10:34
155
1:47:35
1046
2:45:36
11:03
3:49:41
11:30
5:11:53
11:55
42
Matt
Christian
M 30-34
145
19/20
95/117
26:06
8:25
74
55:16
8:54
91
1:33:51
924
2:33:05
10:13
3:43:17
11:10
5:12:14
11:56
266
Branch
Schrader
M 40-44
146
9/12
96/117
29:18
9:28
123
59:00
9:30
119
1:35:37
934
2:35:25
10:22
3:48:26
11:26
5:16:27
12:05
171
Jason
Pear
M 40-44
147
10/12
97/117
32:08
10:22
156
1:04:23
10:22
152
1:44:26
1027
2:44:28
10:58
3:49:11
11:28
5:16:30
12:05
186
Glenn
Richardson
M 40-44
148
11/12
98/117
31:57
10:19
154
1:06:32
10:43
160
1:47:38
1046
2:43:32
10:55
3:49:13
11:28
5:17:09
12:07
161
Courtney
Moore
F 35-39
149
12/16
51/71
31:22
10:08
151
1:02:05
10:00
142
1:40:41
1005
2:36:54
10:28
3:46:41
11:21
5:17:27
12:07
229
Christina
Varghese
F 40-44
150
7/9
52/71
32:20
10:26
159
1:05:28
10:33
154
1:47:51
1048
2:47:31
11:10
3:54:50
11:45
5:19:40
12:13
116
Missy
Hunt
F 55-59
151
3/4
53/71
33:29
10:48
167
1:06:49
10:46
164
1:52:58
1118
3:10:33
12:43
4:47:58
14:24
5:21:33
12:17
274
Ed
Gildersleeve
M 40-44
152
12/12
99/117
32:33
10:30
161
1:04:52
10:27
153
1:45:58
1036
2:42:40
10:51
3:49:20
11:28
5:21:50
12:17
101
Lena
Harper
F 35-39
153
13/16
54/71
29:24
9:29
124
1:00:00
9:40
131
1:41:18
1008
2:42:51
10:52
3:52:48
11:39
5:22:01
12:18
14
Todd
Baxter
M 50-54
154
8/11
100/117
28:30
9:12
109
1:01:13
9:52
138
1:44:38
1028
2:45:23
11:02
3:57:23
11:53
5:22:05
12:18
224
Hannah
Thompson
F 30-34
155
5/6
55/71
30:34
9:52
138
1:02:06
10:00
143
1:42:42
1017
2:42:57
10:52
3:53:38
11:41
5:23:57
12:22
67
Melissa
Ennis
F 40-44
156
8/9
56/71
30:34
9:52
141
1:02:07
10:01
145
1:42:40
1016
2:42:59
10:52
3:53:38
11:41
5:23:58
12:22
79
Caroline
Fowler
F 50-54
157
5/8
57/71
34:47
11:13
177
1:10:12
11:19
178
1:59:52
1200
3:00:55
12:04
4:04:06
12:13
5:25:03
12:25
76
Glenn
Ferry
M 55-59
158
13/15
101/117
32:17
10:25
158
1:06:19
10:41
158
1:49:51
1100
2:50:52
11:24
3:59:25
11:59
5:28:03
12:32
133
Sanna Sivanna
Kodiganti
M 55-59
159
14/15
102/117
34:13
11:02
175
1:08:38
11:04
170
1:52:13
1114
2:53:04
11:33
4:03:05
12:10
5:28:28
12:33
223
Craig
Thompson
M 45-49
160
16/19
103/117
29:12
9:25
117
59:12
9:32
125
1:38:34
952
2:35:27
10:22
3:43:11
11:10
5:28:40
12:33
257
Erin
McGuire
F 65-69
161
1/1
58/71
36:15
11:42
189
1:11:59
11:36
186
1:56:02
1137
2:56:50
11:48
4:03:29
12:11
5:30:14
12:37
56
Sarada
Davis
F 20-24
162
7/8
59/71
36:51
11:54
190
1:09:46
11:14
175
1:55:50
1135
2:57:26
11:50
4:06:30
12:20
5:30:18
12:37
184
April
Retherford
F 45-49
163
11/11
60/71
32:51
10:36
162
1:10:00
11:17
177
1:59:01
1155
3:03:53
12:16
4:07:42
12:24
5:32:02
12:41
6
Balkrishna
Apte
M 35-39
164
18/20
104/117
29:14
9:26
119
1:00:12
9:42
133
1:38:53
954
2:37:14
10:29
3:56:20
11:49
5:33:08
12:43
157
Brandon
Mitchner
M 30-34
165
20/20
105/117
33:36
10:51
170
1:08:28
11:02
169
1:52:05
1113
2:54:20
11:38
4:01:55
12:06
5:33:40
12:45
72
Lance
Farmer
M 45-49
166
17/19
106/117
31:49
10:16
153
1:02:06
10:00
144
1:41:50
1011
2:39:45
10:39
3:58:19
11:55
5:34:33
12:47
246
Srinivas
Yerragolla
M 45-49
167
18/19
107/117
30:44
9:55
145
1:05:51
10:37
157
1:50:11
1102
2:54:26
11:38
4:06:32
12:20
5:36:15
12:51
197
Barbara
Shafer
F 60-64
168
1/1
61/71
33:41
10:52
172
1:09:54
11:16
176
1:54:50
1129
2:56:44
11:47
4:05:33
12:17
5:37:02
12:52
227
Barb
Turner
F 50-54
169
6/8
62/71
33:28
10:48
166
1:07:52
10:56
168
1:51:05
1107
2:53:29
11:34
4:04:16
12:13
5:37:47
12:54
123
Calvin
Johnson
M 25-29
170
8/9
108/117
27:43
8:57
97
56:45
9:09
104
1:35:29
933
2:48:50
11:16
4:02:32
12:08
5:47:46
13:17
64
Alison
Edwards
F 35-39
171
14/16
63/71
32:16
10:25
157
1:06:55
10:47
165
1:50:52
1106
2:51:45
11:27
3:53:55
11:42
5:49:16
13:20
181
Sivakumar
Rathinam
M 35-39
172
19/20
109/117
33:26
10:47
165
1:06:31
10:43
159
1:49:10
1055
2:54:37
11:39
4:10:36
12:32
5:49:39
13:21
176
Nate
Prater
M 25-29
173
9/9
110/117
33:37
10:51
171
1:06:40
10:45
161
1:47:28
1045
2:53:29
11:34
4:08:20
12:25
5:50:32
13:23
86
Paul
Garnett
M 35-39
174
20/20
111/117
30:52
9:58
147
1:05:39
10:35
156
1:52:27
1115
3:00:11
12:01
4:11:58
12:36
5:54:36
13:33
131
Marlon
Kinsey
M 45-49
175
19/19
112/117
30:37
9:53
143
1:03:36
10:15
151
1:47:09
1043
2:50:39
11:23
4:09:05
12:28
5:55:34
13:35
60
Scott
Depriest
M 50-54
176
9/11
113/117
35:51
11:34
182
1:12:35
11:42
187
2:00:02
1201
3:05:35
12:23
4:20:23
13:02
5:57:18
13:39
199
Bruce
Smith
M 50-54
177
10/11
114/117
34:09
11:01
173
1:09:36
11:13
172
1:56:39
1140
3:08:11
12:33
4:25:10
13:16
5:59:08
13:43
202
Trudi
Smith
F 50-54
178
7/8
64/71
34:09
11:01
174
1:09:37
11:13
173
1:56:40
1140
3:08:11
12:33
4:25:11
13:16
5:59:09
13:43
238
Daniel
Wells
M 70-74
179
2/2
115/117
38:14
12:20
191
1:17:01
12:24
191
2:07:06
1243
3:13:45
12:55
4:30:59
13:33
6:04:29
13:55
237
Jeffrey
Weber
M 50-54
180
11/11
116/117
35:05
11:19
180
1:10:47
11:24
182
1:57:40
1146
3:08:04
12:33
4:27:44
13:24
6:04:36
13:55
149
Brennen
Mehl
F 20-24
181
8/8
65/71
36:04
11:38
187
1:13:34
11:51
189
2:03:38
1222
3:18:15
13:13
4:35:32
13:47
6:10:40
14:09
281
Kristin
Morris
F 30-34
182
6/6
66/71
36:01
11:37
186
1:13:32
11:51
188
2:03:58
1224
3:12:44
12:51
4:34:13
13:43
6:15:42
14:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
RATE
RANK
10K
RATE
RANK
10M
RANK
15M
15_PACE
20M
20_PACE
TIME
PACE
127
Lynette
Kasparek
F 50-54
183
8/8
67/71
35:52
11:35
183
1:11:44
11:33
183
1:57:38
1146
3:05:16
12:22
4:39:07
13:58
6:20:11
14:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after