Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2014
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 21, 2014 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
987
Tara
Landis
F3539
1860
138/177
1101/1466
49:38
16:01
285
Michael
Christian
M2024
1861
32/36
760/861
49:38
16:01
1923
Julia
Wood
F2529
1862
123/162
1102/1466
49:39
16:01
1922
Ed
Wood
M5559
1863
58/71
761/861
49:45
16:03
2228
Harley
Miniard
F1214
1864
59/67
1103/1466
49:47
16:04
1924
Julia
Wood
F5054
1865
107/154
1104/1466
49:48
16:04
2229
Johnathan
Miniard
M4044
1866
84/92
762/861
49:48
16:04
1034
Troy
Lightcap
M2529
1867
64/72
763/861
49:48
16:04
1033
Jodi
Lightcap
F5054
1868
108/154
1105/1466
49:48
16:04
4281
Tracy
Collier
F3034
1869
152/194
1106/1466
49:52
16:06
44
Kim
Andrews
F3034
1870
153/194
1107/1466
49:55
16:06
45
Matt
Andrews
M3034
1871
67/76
764/861
49:55
16:06
1116
Candy
Massie
F4549
1872
126/167
1108/1466
49:56
16:07
1616
Stacy
Sochocki
F4044
1873
125/165
1109/1466
49:59
16:08
3661
David
Presson
M6064
1874
28/40
765/861
49:59
16:08
3662
MacKenzie
Presson
F2024
1875
75/87
1110/1466
50:00
16:08
237
Lauren
Burneka
F3034
1877
154/194
1111/1466
50:04
16:09
62
Debra
Atherton
F6064
1878
33/57
1112/1466
50:05
16:10
1057
Lynne
Lopez
F6064
1879
34/57
1113/1466
50:07
16:10
6
Laura
Adams
F2529
1880
124/162
1114/1466
50:15
16:13
135
Lisa
Bickel
F4549
1881
127/167
1115/1466
50:17
16:14
264
Stephen
Carrico
M4044
1882
85/92
767/861
50:17
16:14
129
Scott
Bernard
M5559
1883
59/71
768/861
50:17
16:14
1676
Cathy
Sumner
F5054
1884
109/154
1116/1466
50:20
16:14
4287
Erin
Moosbrugger
F2529
1885
125/162
1117/1466
50:20
16:15
1428
Elizabeth
Rike
F3539
1886
139/177
1118/1466
50:26
16:17
1622
Nancy
Sowder
F5559
1887
64/99
1119/1466
50:27
16:17
1510
Tracy
Schmidt
M5054
1888
72/79
769/861
50:30
16:18
956
Joseph
Koenig
M7074
1889
7/8
770/861
50:32
16:18
1903
Natisha
Wilson
F3539
1890
140/177
1120/1466
50:37
16:20
386
Terri
Dawson
F5559
1891
65/99
1121/1466
50:43
16:22
381
Mindy
Davis
F5054
1892
110/154
1122/1466
50:43
16:22
1503
David
Schlater
M4549
1893
73/80
771/861
50:44
16:22
1985
Rebekkah
Brewer-Klontz
F3539
1894
141/177
1123/1466
50:44
16:22
1946
Jaden
Wright
M1214
1895
61/64
772/861
50:45
16:22
1981
Ashley
Black
F1214
1896
60/67
1124/1466
50:45
16:22
3665
Tyrese
Ramsey
M1214
1897
62/64
773/861
50:45
16:22
1205
Bass
Moore
M0911
1898
46/51
774/861
50:45
16:23
3656
David
Oty III
M2529
1899
65/72
775/861
50:45
16:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after