Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CEF Ghost and Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run
Info
October 26, 2019 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
2K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
CEF Ghost & Goblins 5K/2K
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6047
Taylor
Zhuang
F 12-14
329
45/179
133/460
33:41
33:03
10:39
5252
Cresta
Clawson
F 40-49
330
28/85
134/460
34:12
33:03
10:39
5349
Joseph
Flores
M 40-49
331
40/92
197/404
33:23
33:07
10:40
5312
Lauren
Duncan
F 20-29
332
6/17
135/460
33:51
33:10
10:41
6078
Mark
Duncan
M 30-39
333
17/31
198/404
33:53
33:11
10:41
5820
Adrian
Robinson
M 40-49
334
41/92
199/404
33:59
33:12
10:41
6079
Michelle
Duncan
F 30-39
335
11/33
136/460
33:52
33:13
10:42
6283
Aubrey
Heagy
F 12-14
336
46/179
137/460
33:25
33:19
10:44
5530
Olivia
Joyce
F 12-14
337
47/179
138/460
33:44
33:28
10:47
5347
Haylie
Fletcher
F 12-14
338
48/179
139/460
33:44
33:28
10:47
5259
Bill
Comerford
M 40-49
339
42/92
200/404
33:56
33:30
10:47
5326
Ben
Everett
M 12-14
340
69/118
201/404
34:00
33:30
10:47
5565
Grace
Kory
F 12-14
341
49/179
140/460
33:37
33:31
10:48
6048
Yongming
Zhuang
M 40-49
342
43/92
202/404
34:21
33:43
10:51
5411
Michelle
Hagemann
F 30-39
343
12/33
141/460
33:57
33:43
10:52
5824
Deesha
Roopesh
F 12-14
344
50/179
142/460
34:22
33:44
10:52
6093
Zachary
Guo
M 12-14
345
70/118
203/404
34:45
33:47
10:53
5918
Colin
Sullivan
M 12-14
346
71/118
204/404
34:09
33:50
10:54
5919
Lily
Sullivan
F 12-14
347
51/179
143/460
34:09
33:50
10:54
6192
Jamie
Dodd
F 30-39
348
13/33
144/460
34:43
33:50
10:54
5993
Spencer
Weston
M 60-UP
349
5/10
205/404
34:24
33:54
10:55
5992
Penelope
Weston
F 09-11
350
28/90
145/460
34:17
33:54
10:55
5724
Sasi
Noothalapati
M 40-49
351
44/92
206/404
34:35
33:55
10:55
5723
Mokshitha
Noothalapati
F 09-11
352
29/90
146/460
34:36
33:56
10:56
5904
Gavin
Stewart
M 12-14
353
72/118
207/404
34:25
33:56
10:56
6062
Natalie
Bellotti
F 40-49
354
29/85
147/460
34:05
33:56
10:56
5994
Tracy
Weston
F 30-39
355
14/33
148/460
34:20
33:57
10:56
5063
Elizabeth
Young
F 40-49
356
30/85
149/460
34:13
33:58
10:56
5711
Eli
Neuhoff
M 09-11
357
40/77
208/404
35:14
34:06
10:59
5729
Hannah
Oh
F 12-14
358
52/179
150/460
35:05
34:07
10:59
6017
Grace
Wood
F 12-14
359
53/179
151/460
35:05
34:09
11:00
2087
Andrew
Orr
M 09-11
360
41/77
209/404
34:51
34:11
11:01
5451
Logan
Helm
F 12-14
361
54/179
152/460
34:56
34:13
11:01
5698
Madyson
Mylott
F 12-14
362
55/179
153/460
35:13
34:14
11:02
5847
Laura
Russo
F 09-11
363
30/90
154/460
35:05
34:21
11:04
5846
Beth
Russo
F 40-49
364
31/85
155/460
35:08
34:24
11:05
5304
Thomas
Drake
M 09-11
365
42/77
210/404
34:35
34:26
11:05
5301
Chris
Drake
M 40-49
366
45/92
211/404
34:35
34:26
11:05
6159
Sara
Susant
F 12-14
367
56/179
156/460
34:44
34:34
11:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
6066
Elena
Budyak
F 12-14
368
57/179
157/460
34:47
34:37
11:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after