Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Truffle Shuffle
2M
Info
February 10, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
4M
2M
2M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
813
Calley
Starr
F1115
20
2/11
6/154
15:03.07
7:32
655
Rene
Rosales
M1115
21
4/11
15/99
15:05.08
7:33
598
Samantha
Meldrum
F1115
22
3/11
7/154
15:18
7:39
433
Eric
Amacher
M0110
23
4/15
16/99
15:19.06
7:40
449
Simran
Basi
F1115
24
4/11
8/154
15:25.02
7:43
782
Nathan
Weaver
M1115
25
5/11
17/99
16:11.01
8:06
760
Liv
Schartz
M0110
26
5/15
18/99
16:13.08
8:07
557
John
Iturra
M6064
27
1/9
19/99
16:16.02
8:09
519
Delisa
Gardner
F2529
28
1/7
9/154
16:28.02
8:15
677
Ariana
Standish
F1115
29
5/11
10/154
16:35.09
8:18
733
Evan
Yarbrough
M1115
30
6/11
20/99
16:42.06
8:22
650
Tristan
Riplinger
M0110
31
6/15
21/99
16:49.01
8:25
726
Ryan
Wilson
M4044
32
1/8
22/99
16:49.07
8:25
662
Brian
Schofield
M2024
33
1/6
23/99
16:49.09
8:25
724
Ainsley
Wilson
F0110
34
1/9
11/154
16:50.04
8:26
715
Katelyn
Wells
F2024
35
1/11
12/154
16:51.01
8:26
725
Nicole
Wilson
F4044
36
2/25
13/154
16:51.05
8:26
645
Kathrine
Rhoads
F6064
37
1/14
14/154
16:52.06
8:27
463
Teresa
Bonomini
F3539
38
3/16
15/154
16:54.05
8:28
802
David
Rodriguez
M1619
39
3/6
24/99
16:55.05
8:28
599
Siena
Meldrum
F0110
40
2/9
16/154
17:32.01
8:47
442
Leonardo
Ayala
M0110
41
7/15
25/99
17:38.03
8:50
434
Haven
Amacher
F4549
42
1/10
17/154
17:40.05
8:51
431
Ben
Amacher
M5054
43
1/7
26/99
17:48.02
8:55
597
Kathy
Meldrum
F4549
44
2/10
18/154
17:53.05
8:57
805
Leah
Crewse
F3034
45
1/10
19/154
18:42.05
9:22
465
Shawna
Boyer
F3034
46
2/10
20/154
18:54.03
9:28
799
Kevin
Rodriguez
M1115
47
7/11
27/99
19:11.04
9:36
628
Danae
Peterson
F2529
48
2/7
21/154
19:22.02
9:42
826
Michael
Peterson
M3034
49
3/7
28/99
19:23.02
9:42
440
Tami
Atkinson
F5559
50
1/3
22/154
19:42.09
9:52
821
Alexandra
Marklin
F2529
51
3/7
23/154
19:45.05
9:53
823
Jacob
Justis
M1619
52
4/6
29/99
19:49.03
9:55
714
Jesse
Wells
M2529
53
3/7
30/99
19:49.09
9:55
587
Angela
Mathisen
F3539
54
4/16
24/154
20:01.06
10:01
649
Shannon
Riplinger
F0110
55
3/9
25/154
20:32.02
10:17
678
Drake
Standish
M3539
56
2/6
31/99
20:32.05
10:17
671
Jessica
Siminski
F4044
57
3/25
26/154
21:00.04
10:31
502
Tommy
Duffy
M3034
58
4/7
32/99
21:20.06
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
631
Jessica
Phillipo
F2024
59
2/11
27/154
21:21.02
10:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after